Apartments for Rent near Trophy Club Plaza in Roanoke, TX - Page 15
-
Price Drop. $543 Off1 BED$1,141+2 BEDS$1,521+3 BEDS$2,167+
-
Price Drop. $191 OffSTUDIO$699+1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,050+
The Flats off Country Club
3602 N Country Club Rd, Irving, TX 75062 -
1 BED$1,017+2 BEDS$1,481+3 BEDS$1,774+
Northern Cross Apartments
4200 Northern Cross Blvd, Haltom City, TX 76137 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$2,034+3 BEDS$2,286+Base Rent$1,368 - $11,340Required Monthly Fees$12Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,380 - $11,352
The Livingston
6301 Windhaven Pky, Plano, TX 75093 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,897+1 BED$1,979+2 BEDS$2,695+Base Rent$1,842 - $5,862Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,897 - $3,253
Gables Water Street
5270 N O'Connor Blvd, Irving, TX 75039 -
Price Drop. $256 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,124+2 BEDS$1,730+3 BEDS$2,852+Base Rent$1,124 - $2,852Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,124 - $2,852
Residences at the Collection
4025 Huffines Blvd, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,244+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$2,743+
Colonnade at Willow Bend
1100 Meredith Ln, Plano, TX 75093 -
Price Drop. $564 Off
-
Exceptional Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,358+2 BEDS$2,007+3 BEDS$2,078+4 BEDS$2,980+Base Rent$1,319 - $8,526Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,358 - $2,980
Enclave at Hometown
8601 Ice House Dr, North Richland Hills, TX 76180 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,595+
The Lennox
1948 Shady Brook Dr, Bedford, TX 76021 -
Price Drop. $305 Off1 BED$1,055+2 BEDS$1,484+
Bell Frisco Market Center
4800 Printers Way, Frisco, TX 75033 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,350+
Cambridge Village
1402 N Valley Pky, Lewisville, TX 75077 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,355+1 BED$1,607+2 BEDS$2,146+Base Rent$1,352 - $4,010Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,355 - $4,011
AMLI West Plano
5961 W Parker Rd, Plano, TX 75093 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$962+2 BEDS$1,363+Base Rent$804 - $1,959Required Monthly Fees$158Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$962 - $2,117
The Ridge on 161 Apartments
3700 Valley View Ln, Irving, TX 75062 -
Price Drop. $285 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,227+2 BEDS$1,597+3 BEDS$2,222+Base Rent$1,195 - $2,190Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,227 - $2,222
Bardin Greene
300 Bardin Greene Dr, Arlington, TX 76018 -
Price Drop. $571 Off1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,962+3 BEDS$2,713+
Amblar
5353 Las Colinas Blvd, Irving, TX 75039 -
Price Drop. $135 Off1 BED$790+2 BEDS$945+3 BEDS$1,425+
The Cassidy at Western Hills
8950 N Normandale, Fort Worth, TX 76116 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,691+3 BEDS$2,302+Base Rent$1,392 - $8,651Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,405 - $8,664
Grand Estates at Keller
500 N Tarrant Pky, Keller, TX 76248 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,706+3 BEDS$2,282+Base Rent$1,355 - $3,657Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,355 - $3,657
4230 Fairway Coyote Ridge
4230 Fairway Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Price Drop. $149 Off1 BED$979+2 BEDS$1,416+3 BEDS$1,752+
Fossil Hill
5700 N Beach St, Fort Worth, TX 76137 -
Price Drop. $232 Off1 BED$1,084+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$2,029+
Falcon Lakes
6504 Falcon River Way, Arlington, TX 76001 -
Price Drop. $354 Off1 BED$1,327+2 BEDS$1,409+
Estates at Las Colinas
4809 N O"Connor Rd, Irving, TX 75062 -
Price Drop. $114 Off1 BED$983+2 BEDS$1,322+
The Manhattan Apartments
18331 Roehampton Dr, Dallas, TX 75252 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,280+1 BED$1,411+2 BEDS$2,010+3 BEDS$2,586+Base Rent$1,277 - $3,819Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,280 - $3,820
AMLI Frisco Crossing
7255 Texas Rangers Dr, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,065+1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,660+
Bell Lancaster
2901 Bledsoe St, Fort Worth, TX 76107 -
Price Drop. $218 Off
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$921+2 BEDS$1,207+3 BEDS$1,794+Base Rent$916 - $1,789Required Monthly Fees$5Total Monthly Price$921 - $1,794
The Oakley Apartment Homes
501 Green Oaks Ct, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,435+3 BEDS$2,035+Base Rent$889 - $2,079Required Monthly Fees$141Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,230 - $2,220
The Brook TX
7549 Stonebrook Pky, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,004+2 BEDS$1,437+Base Rent$884 - $1,617Required Monthly Fees$120Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,004 - $1,529
Flintridge Apartment Homes
708 Woodard Way, Arlington, TX 76011 -
Rent Special1 BED$940+2 BEDS$1,314+
The Arbors of Euless Apartments
1002 Fuller Wiser Rd, Euless, TX 76039 -
Price Drop. $570 Off1 BED$1,171+2 BEDS$1,480+3 BEDS$2,090+
Centreport Lake
14301 Centre Station Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76155 -
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$1,213+2 BEDS$1,403+3 BEDS$2,278+
MAA Boulder Ridge
1515 Cannon Pky, Roanoke, TX 76262 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,461+Base Rent$960 - $3,044Required Monthly Fees$140Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,225 - $1,831
The Arbors of Las Colinas
1000 San Jacinto Dr, Irving, TX 75063 -
Good Value1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,479+3 BEDS$2,172+
Oxford at Iron Horse
6100 Browning Dr, North Richland Hills, TX 76180 -
Price Drop. $229 Off1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,853+
3800 on Portland Apartments
3800 Portland St, Irving, TX 75038 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,280+1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,890+
ALMA on Maple
6008 Maple Ave, Dallas, TX 75235 -
Price Drop. $170 OffSTUDIO$979+1 BED$769+2 BEDS$1,059+
The Mirage
504 Dudley Cir, Arlington, TX 76010 -
Discounts1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,792+3 BEDS$2,358+
Anthem Valley Ranch
701 Cowboys Pky, Irving, TX 75063 -
Price Drop. $223 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,045+2 BEDS$1,212+3 BEDS$1,850+Base Rent$882 - $2,051Required Monthly Fees$163Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,045 - $2,096
The Landings at Northgate Apartments
4608 W Northgate Dr, Irving, TX 75062 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$905+2 BEDS$1,177+
Elliot Windsprint
2305 Windsprint Way, Arlington, TX 76014 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,094+2 BEDS$1,475+
Walnut Creek Apartments
5901 Valleycreek Ln, Arlington, TX 76017