Apartments for Rent near Trophy Club Plaza in Roanoke, TX - Page 14
-
Price Drop. $228 Off1 BED$935+2 BEDS$1,210+3 BEDS$1,800+
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$955+2 BEDS$1,345+3 BEDS$1,965+
LADERA APARTMENTS
3939 E Trinity Mills Rd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $562 OffSTUDIO$1,372+1 BED$1,432+2 BEDS$1,761+3 BEDS$2,945+
Apartments at the Sound
3203 Mulberry Hill Rd, Coppell, TX 75019 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$1,985+
Winding Creek at the Preserve
2250 Sara Jane Pky, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,345+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,975+
The Sutherland
1658 S Forum Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,271+2 BEDS$1,520+3 BEDS$1,752+
Emli at Pecan Creek
5025 FM 2931, Aubrey, TX 76227 -
Good Value1 BED$830+2 BEDS$1,220+
Timberglen Apartments
3773 Timberglen Rd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $151 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,299+
Cottonwood Park Village
575 W Dickey Rd, Grand Prairie, TX 75051 -
Price Drop. $472 OffSTUDIO$874+1 BED$844+2 BEDS$1,224+
Villas on Rosemeade East
4141 Rosemeade Pky, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $241 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,044+2 BEDS$1,252+3 BEDS$1,616+Base Rent$1,026 - $1,634Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,044 - $1,652
Lakeview
6501 Shady Oaks Manor Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76135 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,258+2 BEDS$1,460+3 BEDS$1,873+Base Rent$1,208 - $2,058Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,258 - $2,058
Lake Pointe Apts
6111 N Beach St, Fort Worth, TX 76137 -
Good Value1 BED$780+2 BEDS$1,240+
Cedar Bend Apartments
2606 Holly Brook Ln, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Price Drop. $359 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,601+2 BEDS$2,314+Base Rent$1,493 - $4,930Required Monthly Fees$108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,601 - $2,927
Lakeside Urban Center
850 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
STUDIO - 3 BEDSCall for Rent
The District in Little Elm
300 Lakefront Dr, Little Elm, TX 75068 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$735+2 BEDS$1,135+
The Creek At Brookhollow Apartments
1301 N Watson Rd, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Price Drop. $515 Off
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,199+
Dove Park Apartments
1400 N Park Blvd, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
1 BED$1,041+2 BEDS$1,705+
Mariposa Communications Parkway 55+ Apartment Homes
6820 Communications Pky, Plano, TX 75024 -
-
Price Drop. $315 Off1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,680+3 BEDS$2,470+
The Station at MacArthur
1100 Hidden Ridge, Irving, TX 75038 -
1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$780+3 BEDS$640+
Arbors of Denton
1103 Bernard St, Denton, TX 76201 -
Price Drop. $180 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,354+2 BEDS$1,754+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,917Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,354 - $2,972
Lakeshore at Preston
3700 Preston Rd, Plano, TX 75093 -
-
Price Drop. $276 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,594+3 BEDS$2,065+
Reatta Ranch Apartments
810 Tally Blvd, Justin, TX 76247 -
Price Drop. $263 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$2,024+3 BEDS$2,688+Base Rent$1,150 - $6,035Required Monthly Fees$245 - $372Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,395 - $2,937
The Colby at Castle Hills
4689 Mustang Pky, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Rent Special
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,541+2 BEDS$2,185+3 BEDS$2,286+
Vine + Vail Townhomes and Apartments
2311 W Grapevine Mills Cir, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Price Drop. $376 Off1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$2,499+3 BEDS$3,199+
Atlas Point at Prestonwood
3033 E Hebron Pky, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Price Drop. $249 Off1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,949+
Haven at Lewisville Lake
901 N Garden Ridge Blvd, Lewisville, TX 75077 -
STUDIO$1,665+1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$2,035+3 BEDS$2,840+
Westloop
2011 Texas Plaza Dr, Irving, TX 75062 -
1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,348+
Cobblestone Manor Senior Apartments
8201 Sartain Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76120 -
1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$2,400+
The Merritt Condominiums
123 Merritt St, Fort Worth, TX 76114 -
Price Drop. $189 Off1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,340+3 BEDS$1,799+
Oxford at Lake Worth
1501 Westpark View Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108 -
Exceptional Value
-
1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,209+3 BEDS$2,299+
Mission on Ascension
2501 Ascension Blvd, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,599+
Bottle House on Main
650 S Main St, Fort Worth, TX 76104 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,723+2 BEDS$2,343+Base Rent$1,537 - $2,795Required Monthly Fees$186 - $299Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,723 - $3,094
The Cannon Las Colinas
655 Promenade Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,231+2 BEDS$1,510+
Orchids of Carrollton
2240 E Trinity Mills Rd, Carrollton, TX 75006