Apartments for Rent near River Oaks Center in River Oaks, TX - Page 11
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,319+3 BEDS$1,756+
-
Price Drop. $118 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$854+2 BEDS$913+Base Rent$775 - $1,090Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$854 - $1,169
The Celine
9001 N Normandale St, Fort Worth, TX 76116 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,069+2 BEDS$1,490+
Chesapeake Apartments
6047 S Hulen St, Fort Worth, TX 76132 -
Price Drop. $221 Off1 BED$1,061+2 BEDS$1,145+3 BEDS$1,955+
Kensley Apartment Homes
4323 N Shore Dr, Irving, TX 75038 -
Price Drop. $225 Off1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,399+
Cedars at River Legacy Park
903 Ashford Ln, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Rent Special1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,299+
Sawyers Mill Apartments
501 Fuller St, Arlington, TX 76011 -
Exceptional Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,327+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,086+4 BEDS$2,980+Base Rent$1,288 - $8,526Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,327 - $2,980
Enclave at Hometown
8601 Ice House Dr, North Richland Hills, TX 76180 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,595+
The Lennox
1948 Shady Brook Dr, Bedford, TX 76021 -
Price Drop. $155 Off1 BED$1,091+2 BEDS$1,258+3 BEDS$1,601+
The Arts Apts at Park Place
1301 Park Place Blvd, Hurst, TX 76053 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$962+2 BEDS$1,363+Base Rent$804 - $1,959Required Monthly Fees$158Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$962 - $1,580
The Ridge on 161 Apartments
3700 Valley View Ln, Irving, TX 75062 -
Good Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$940+1 BED$933+2 BEDS$1,333+
Ladera Ranch
3303 Esters Rd, Irving, TX 75062 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,386+
Center Place
406 Nottinghill Gate St, Arlington, TX 76014 -
Price Drop. $241 Off
-
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,380
Ironwood Crossing Apartments & Townhomes
2600 Western Center Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76131 -
Price Drop. $285 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,227+2 BEDS$1,597+3 BEDS$2,222+Base Rent$1,195 - $2,190Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,227 - $2,222
Bardin Greene
300 Bardin Greene Dr, Arlington, TX 76018 -
Price Drop. $372 Off1 BED$1,094+2 BEDS$1,341+3 BEDS$1,761+
Franciscan of Arlington
3006 Franciscan Dr, Arlington, TX 76015 -
Price Drop. $135 Off1 BED$790+2 BEDS$945+3 BEDS$1,425+
The Cassidy at Western Hills
8950 N Normandale, Fort Worth, TX 76116 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,691+3 BEDS$2,302+Base Rent$1,392 - $2,834Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,405 - $2,847
Grand Estates at Keller
500 N Tarrant Pky, Keller, TX 76248 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$1,670+
Casita Grove
531 S Belt Line Rd, Grand Prairie, TX 75051 -
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,310+Base Rent$925 - $1,800Required Monthly Fees$135Total Monthly Price$1,060 - $1,585
Village Green of Bear Creek
1800 Fuller Wiser Rd, Euless, TX 76039 -
Price Drop. $174 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,649+2 BEDS$1,800+
Casa Del Parque Luxury Apartments
1736 W Randol Mill Rd, Arlington, TX 76012 -
Price Drop. $149 Off1 BED$979+2 BEDS$1,416+3 BEDS$1,752+
Fossil Hill
5700 N Beach St, Fort Worth, TX 76137 -
1 BED$1,110+2 BEDS$1,410+
University Villas Apartments
2200 W Lowden St, Fort Worth, TX 76110 -
Price Drop. $232 Off1 BED$1,084+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$2,029+
Falcon Lakes
6504 Falcon River Way, Arlington, TX 76001 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,285+1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,770+
Trinity Bluff & Trinity District
701 E Bluff St, Fort Worth, TX 76102 -
Price Drop. $250 Off1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,249+
Arlington Oaks Apartment Homes
1111 Honeysuckle Way, Arlington, TX 76011 -
Discounts1 BED$986+2 BEDS$1,126+
Bravo Apartment Living
2108 Calais Way, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $323 Off1 BED$1,367+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,855+
The Atlantic Mansfield
3251 Matlock Rd, Mansfield, TX 76063 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,065+1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,660+
Bell Lancaster
2901 Bledsoe St, Fort Worth, TX 76107 -
Price Drop. $175 Off
-
Price Drop. $170 Off1 BED$1,420+2 BEDS$1,830+3 BEDS$2,390+
Montelena Apartments
501 Turner Rd, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,472+2 BEDS$1,728+3 BEDS$2,133+
Olympus 7th Street Station
2601 W 7th St, Fort Worth, TX 76107 -
Price Drop. $315 OffSTUDIO$784+1 BED$825+2 BEDS$1,275+
Fort Worth, TX Apartments
5301 Overton Ridge Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76132 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$921+2 BEDS$1,166+3 BEDS$1,794+Base Rent$916 - $1,789Required Monthly Fees$5Total Monthly Price$921 - $1,794
The Oakley Apartment Homes
501 Green Oaks Ct, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$782+2 BEDS$913+Base Rent$719 - $1,245Required Monthly Fees$63Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$782 - $1,308
The Carmen
9200 N Normandale St, Fort Worth, TX 76116 -
Price Drop. $118 OffSTUDIO$875+1 BED$1,037+2 BEDS$1,406+
Trinity Trace
1707 Trinity Heights Dr, Arlington, TX 76014 -