Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near River Oaks Center in River Oaks, TX - Page 10

36,675 Rentals
  1. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,238+
    1 BED
    $1,354+
    2 BEDS
    $1,754+

    Park 7

    201 Wimberly St, Fort Worth, TX 76107
    (817) 646-0577
  2. Price Drop. $183 Off
    1 BED
    $1,189+
    2 BEDS
    $1,630+
    3 BEDS
    $2,201+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,109 - $3,631
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,189 - $2,201

    The Hadley Riverside

    6032 Travertine Ln, Fort Worth, TX 76137
    (682) 538-5351
  3. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,876+
    2 BEDS
    $2,362+
    3 BEDS
    $4,432+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,752 - $4,308
    Required Monthly Fees$124
    Total Monthly Price$1,876 - $4,432

    Bevan

    90 Trophy Club Dr, Trophy Club, TX 76262
    (940) 373-7751
  4. Price Drop. $186 Off
    1 BED
    $1,302+
    2 BEDS
    $1,867+
    3 BEDS
    $3,081+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,230 - $3,009
    Required Monthly Fees$72 - $112
    Total Monthly Price$1,302 - $3,081

    Zenith

    735 Washington Dr, Arlington, TX 76011
    (682) 297-4864
  5. Price Drop. $259 Off
    1 BED
    $1,369+
    2 BEDS
    $1,701+
    3 BEDS
    $2,580+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,252 - $4,459
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,369 - $2,640

    The Sydney

    401 N State Highway 360, Mansfield, TX 76063
    (469) 253-7887
  6. Price Drop. $280 Off
    1 BED
    $1,418+
    2 BEDS
    $1,848+
    3 BEDS
    $2,238+

    VLux Trails

    5669 Altamesa Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76123
    (817) 646-9801
  7. Price Drop. $204 Off
    1 BED
    $1,317+
    2 BEDS
    $1,776+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,204 - $2,428
    Required Monthly Fees$113
    Total Monthly Price$1,317 - $2,296

    Atwell

    2100 E Broad St, Mansfield, TX 76063
    (817) 672-9498
  8. Price Drop. $304 Off
    1 BED
    $1,441+
    2 BEDS
    $1,847+
    3 BEDS
    $2,342+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,364 - $2,510
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Total Monthly Price$1,441 - $2,573

    Jovia

    1225 W Interstate 20, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
    (682) 297-7255
  9. Price Drop. $318 Off
    1 BED
    $1,319+
    2 BEDS
    $1,708+
    3 BEDS
    $2,180+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,241 - $2,297
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Total Monthly Price$1,319 - $2,360

    Jensen Fossil Creek

    5500 N Beach St, Haltom City, TX 76137
    (817) 345-7692
  10. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,917+
    2 BEDS
    $2,357+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,755 - $2,714
    Required Monthly Fees$162
    Total Monthly Price$1,917 - $2,552

    Cadia Grand Prairie Townhomes

    3950 Dechman Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
    (817) 547-0646
  11. Price Drop. $681 Off
    1 BED
    $1,554+
    2 BEDS
    $2,124+
    3 BEDS
    $3,035+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,329 - $2,835
    Required Monthly Fees$225
    Total Monthly Price$1,554 - $3,060

    Prairie Modern

    1175 State Hwy 161, Grand Prairie, TX 75051
    (469) 809-2462
  12. Discounts
    1 BED
    $1,417+
    2 BEDS
    $1,897+
    3 BEDS
    $2,633+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,262 - $3,550
    Required Monthly Fees$155
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,417 - $3,312

    Jefferson Ridglea Village

    5885 Calmont Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76107
    (682) 900-2239
  13. Price Drop. $384 Off
    1 BED
    $1,639+
    2 BEDS
    $2,221+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,452 - $2,229
    Required Monthly Fees$187
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,639 - $2,416

    Yardly Beltmill

    1551 Beltmill Pky, Saginaw, TX 76179
    (682) 267-6171
  14. 3 BEDS
    $2,533+
    4 BEDS
    $2,949+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,403 - $3,220
    Required Monthly Fees$130
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,533 - $3,350

    Meadowlark at Wildflower Ranch

    1320 Water Canna Dr, Northlake, TX 76247
    (940) 242-5806
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 10 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.