Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near River Lake Shopping Center in Richmond, TX

43,371 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $170 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $864+
    2 BEDS
    $1,239+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$845 - $1,240
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$864 - $1,254

    5401 Chimney Rock

    5401 Chimney Rock Rd, Houston, TX 77081
    (832) 981-5107
  2. Price Drop. $205 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $784+
    2 BEDS
    $1,209+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$775 - $1,425
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$784 - $1,434

    Pavilion Place

    5402 Renwick Dr, Houston, TX 77081
    (832) 303-7941
  3. Price Drop. $197 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,011+
    2 BEDS
    $1,224+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$942 - $1,882
    Required Monthly Fees$69
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,011 - $1,951

    Haven at Main

    8700 Main St, Houston, TX 77025
    (832) 981-4417
  4. Price Drop. $240 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,210+
    2 BEDS
    $1,895+
    3 BEDS
    $2,470+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,090 - $2,540
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,210 - $2,660

    Elan Harvest Green

    3424 Harvest Bounty Dr, Richmond, TX 77406
    (832) 862-5034
  5. Price Drop. $499 Off
    1 BED
    $1,299+
    2 BEDS
    $1,534+
    3 BEDS
    $1,899+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,255 - $2,030
    Required Monthly Fees$44
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,299 - $2,074

    Resia Ten Oaks

    18036 Park Row Blvd, Houston, TX 77084
    (346) 988-2498
  6. |
    1 BED
    $1,166+
    2 BEDS
    $1,470+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,045 - $1,535
    Required Monthly Fees$121
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,166 - $1,656

    Ltd. Med Center

    12806 Buffalo Speedway, Houston, TX 77045
    (346) 517-8296
  7. Price Drop. $159 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,379+
    2 BEDS
    $1,793+
    3 BEDS
    $2,341+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,235 - $2,504
    Required Monthly Fees$144
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,379 - $2,648

    Lenox Grand West

    750 W Grand Pky S, Katy, TX 77494
    (855) 508-9477
  8. Price Drop. $286 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,425+
    2 BEDS
    $2,120+
    3 BEDS
    $2,369+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,305 - $2,550
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,425 - $2,670

    Silos Harvest Green

    3502 Harvest Bounty Dr, Richmond, TX 77406
    (346) 214-2004
  9. Good Value
    1 BED
    $3,342+
    2 BEDS
    $4,016+
    3 BEDS
    $5,277+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,099 - $18,178
    Required Monthly Fees$243
    Total Monthly Price$3,342 - $12,962

    Rone Residences

    2311 Westheimer Rd, Houston, TX 77098
    (833) 409-1665
  10. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,406+
    2 BEDS
    $1,816+
    3 BEDS
    $2,446+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,289 - $2,355
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Total Monthly Price$1,406 - $2,472

    Lenox Katy Creek

    1550 Foxlake Dr, Houston, TX 77084
    (832) 864-5702
  11. Price Drop. $450 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,487+
    1 BED
    $1,407+
    2 BEDS
    $1,762+
    3 BEDS
    $2,452+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,244 - $2,499
    Required Monthly Fees$13
    Total Monthly Price$1,407 - $2,512

    Mio District West

    7222 S Peek Rd, Richmond, TX 77407
    (866) 540-8697
  12. 2 Months Free
    |
    3 BEDS
    $2,554+
    4 BEDS
    $2,954+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,350 - $2,750
    Required Monthly Fees$204
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,554 - $2,954

    Summerwell Sunterra

    27064 Beach Ball Dr, Katy, TX 77493
    (833) 570-8791
  13. Price Drop. $275 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,496+
    1 BED
    $1,666+
    2 BEDS
    $2,312+
    3 BEDS
    $3,652+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,319 - $3,735
    Required Monthly Fees$177
    Total Monthly Price$1,496 - $3,912

    Davy

    11117 Signal Way, Stafford, TX 77477
    (346) 585-8714
  14. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,599+
    2 BEDS
    $2,124+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $2,200
    Required Monthly Fees$149
    Total Monthly Price$1,599 - $2,349

    Lenox Katy Grove

    23615 Kingsland Blvd, Katy, TX 77494
    (877) 716-8619
  15. Price Drop. $200 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,909+
    2 BEDS
    $2,070+
    3 BEDS
    $2,389+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,797 - $19,089
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,909 - $19,201

    Post Oak at Woodway

    99 N Post Oak Ln, Houston, TX 77024
    (833) 685-6835
  16. |
    1 BED
    $1,146+
    2 BEDS
    $1,488+
    3 BEDS
    $1,967+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,040 - $10,936
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,146 - $11,042

    Avana Eldridge

    1415 Eldridge Pky, Houston, TX 77077
    (346) 423-3325
  17. Price Drop. $147 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,547+
    2 BEDS
    $2,172+
    3 BEDS
    $2,815+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,415 - $6,813
    Required Monthly Fees$132
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,547 - $6,945

    Village at West University

    5151 Edloe St, Houston, TX 77005
    (832) 979-5003
  18. Price Drop. $749 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $835+
    2 BEDS
    $1,036+
    3 BEDS
    $1,415+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$799 - $1,647
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$835 - $1,683

    Creole on Yorktown

    2400 Yorktown, Houston, TX 77056
    (855) 671-1920
  19. Price Drop. $296 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,216+
    2 BEDS
    $1,799+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,090 - $18,205
    Required Monthly Fees$126
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,216 - $18,331

    Grove at Wilcrest

    11070 Katy Fwy, Houston, TX 77043
    (346) 420-5170
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

River Lake Shopping Center in Richmond, TX

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 43,371 apartments near River Lake Shopping Center Mall in Richmond, TX that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the River Lake Shopping Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Richmond, TX!

Education

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.