Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near River Lake Shopping Center in Richmond, TX - Page 3

43,371 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $576 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,764+
    2 BEDS
    $2,371+
    3 BEDS
    $3,181+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,723 - $4,888
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,764 - $3,338

    Reverie at River Hollow

    1317 Post Oak Park Dr, Houston, TX 77027
    (346) 241-1976
  2. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,236+
    2 BEDS
    $1,637+
    3 BEDS
    $2,051+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,156 - $2,227
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,236 - $2,282

    Bellrock Market Station

    24002 Colonial Pky, Katy, TX 77493
    (832) 838-4996
  3. Price Drop. $846 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,210+
    1 BED
    $1,403+
    2 BEDS
    $1,815+
    3 BEDS
    $2,572+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,153 - $2,803
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Total Monthly Price$1,210 - $2,860

    Boardwalk Lofts

    122 Lakeview Way, Katy, TX 77494
    (832) 934-9815
  4. 1 BED
    $1,098+
    2 BEDS
    $1,574+
    3 BEDS
    $1,980+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,063 - $3,257
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,098 - $2,097

    Hue on Greenhouse

    2411 Greenhouse Rd, Houston, TX 77084
    (832) 241-8608
  5. Price Drop. $253 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,130+
    1 BED
    $1,140+
    2 BEDS
    $1,627+
    3 BEDS
    $2,304+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,095 - $3,406
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,130 - $3,441

    Brea Luxury Apartments

    3200 Peek Rd, Katy, TX 77449
    (832) 536-7909
  6. Price Drop. $374 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,190+
    2 BEDS
    $1,565+
    3 BEDS
    $2,345+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,125 - $2,561
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,190 - $2,345

    Cyan Cinco Ranch Apartments

    21650 FM 1093, Richmond, TX 77407
    (844) 757-0558
  7. Price Drop. $167 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,357+
    2 BEDS
    $1,680+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,251 - $2,241
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,357 - $2,347

    Bellrock Memorial

    1148 Silber Rd, Houston, TX 77055
    (832) 243-7424
  8. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,462+
    2 BEDS
    $1,959+
    3 BEDS
    $2,411+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,397 - $8,236
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,462 - $2,483

    Broadstone Jordan Ranch

    29655 Jordan Crossing Blvd, Brookshire, TX 77423
    (979) 217-4215
  9. Price Drop. $172 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,100+
    1 BED
    $1,344+
    2 BEDS
    $1,851+
    3 BEDS
    $2,285+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,035 - $6,231
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,100 - $2,469

    Broadstone Cross Creek Ranch

    6030 Texas Heritage Pky, Fulshear, TX 77441
    (979) 658-7834
  10. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,199+
    2 BEDS
    $1,689+
    3 BEDS
    $2,150+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $2,150
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,199 - $2,150

    Espria

    13939 Hillcroft Ave, Houston, TX 77085
    (346) 420-5411
  11. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,463+
    2 BEDS
    $1,757+
    3 BEDS
    $2,573+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,340 - $2,540
    Required Monthly Fees$123 - $133
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,463 - $2,673

    Alta Cypress Springs

    6810 Fry Rd, Katy, TX 77449
    (470) 552-9144
  12. Price Drop. $230 Off
    1 BED
    $1,179+
    2 BEDS
    $1,730+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,099 - $1,850
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Total Monthly Price$1,179 - $1,930

    Allora District West

    22100 Park Westheimer Blvd, Richmond, TX 77407
    (346) 279-1109
  13. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,374+
    2 BEDS
    $1,849+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,315 - $2,375
    Required Monthly Fees$59
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,374 - $2,274

    The Westover at West Branch

    5550 Dancy Rd, Houston, TX 77041
    (346) 251-8745
  14. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,473+
    1 BED
    $1,573+
    2 BEDS
    $2,286+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $2,693
    Required Monthly Fees$174
    Total Monthly Price$1,473 - $2,867

    Filament

    11109 Signal Way, Stafford, TX 77477
    (346) 279-1515
  15. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,422+
    2 BEDS
    $1,941+
    3 BEDS
    $2,526+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,331 - $2,975
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Total Monthly Price$1,422 - $3,066

    Lenox Sienna | Apartments & Townhomes

    4800 Henry Watts Rd, Missouri City, TX 77459
    (832) 937-9782
  16. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,496+
    2 BEDS
    $1,720+
    3 BEDS
    $2,188+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,380 - $2,072
    Required Monthly Fees$116
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,496 - $2,188

    Alta Grandway

    2020 Grandway Dr, Katy, TX 77449
    (855) 680-3550
  17. Price Drop. $223 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,902+
    1 BED
    $1,897+
    2 BEDS
    $3,370+
    3 BEDS
    $4,555+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,717 - $4,495
    Required Monthly Fees$180
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,897 - $4,675

    The Watt

    550 Westlake Park Blvd, Houston, TX 77079
    (855) 589-5548
  18. Price Drop. $150 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,361+
    2 BEDS
    $1,844+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,227 - $2,230
    Required Monthly Fees$134
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,361 - $2,364

    Broadstone Amelia

    1610 Campbell Rd, Houston, TX 77055
    (346) 251-8421
  19. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,400+
    2 BEDS
    $2,040+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,285 - $1,990
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,400 - $2,105

    Prose Canopy

    19939 Longenbaugh Rd, Cypress, TX 77433
    (833) 658-7467
  20. Price Drop. $254 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,310+
    2 BEDS
    $1,901+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $1,920
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,310 - $2,031

    Broadstone Sierra Vista

    10203 Karsten Blvd, Rosharon, TX 77583
    (346) 521-2881
  21. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,420+
    2 BEDS
    $1,832+
    3 BEDS
    $2,900+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,260 - $2,740
    Required Monthly Fees$160
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,420 - $2,900

    Prose Riviana

    23030 Cunningham Falls Trl, Katy, TX 77493
    (346) 521-2384
  22. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,404+
    2 BEDS
    $1,864+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,285 - $2,100
    Required Monthly Fees$119
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,404 - $2,219

    The Calahan

    5600 Dancy Rd, Houston, TX 77041
    (832) 402-7226
  23. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,520+
    2 BEDS
    $2,045+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,420 - $2,455
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,520 - $2,465

    Waterline

    3200 Business Center Dr, Pearland, TX 77584
    (346) 595-3656
  24. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,522+
    2 BEDS
    $1,972+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $2,374
    Required Monthly Fees$123
    Total Monthly Price$1,522 - $2,497

    Alexan Lake Olympia

    1055 Memorial Bend Blvd, Missouri City, TX 77459
    (281) 400-0567
  25. Price Drop. $420 Off
    3 BEDS
    $2,658+
    4 BEDS
    $2,889+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,499 - $3,150
    Required Monthly Fees$159
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,658 - $3,309

    Summerwell Marvida

    21054 Rosemary Breeze Ln, Cypress, TX 77433
    (866) 395-6275
  26. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,273+
    2 BEDS
    $1,660+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,162 - $1,959
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,273 - $2,070

    Prose Highland

    3740 Barker Cypress Rd, Houston, TX 77084
    (832) 726-1767
  27. Price Drop. $244 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,081+
    2 BEDS
    $1,426+
    3 BEDS
    $2,000+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$984 - $5,278
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,081 - $2,089

    Parkland at West Oaks

    2600 Westhollow Dr, Houston, TX 77082
    (346) 594-6403
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.