Apartments for Rent near Supreme Terrace in Richardson, TX - Page 14
-
Discounts|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,670+
Frankford Station
1700 W Frankford Rd, Carrollton, TX 75007 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,735+3 BEDS$2,410+
Avalon Frisco
11900 Research Rd, Frisco, TX 75033 -
|STUDIO$1,345+1 BED$1,406+2 BEDS$1,990+
The Reve
6310 Naaman Forest Blvd, Garland, TX 75044 -
1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$2,265+
Park Residences Plano 55+ Active Adult Living
1109 Park Vista Rd, Plano, TX 75094 -
Price Drop. $257 Off|STUDIO$1,816+1 BED$1,407+2 BEDS$1,728+
Isaac Apartments
6226 Frisco Square Blvd, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Price Drop. $261 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,443+1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,888+3 BEDS$3,165+Base Rent$1,167 - $3,766Required Monthly Fees$83 - $108Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,250 - $3,874
The Margo
4545 Mission Ave, Frisco, TX 75034 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,186+1 BED$2,488+2 BEDS$4,214+
Aster
3611 Congress Ave, Dallas, TX 75219 -
|1 BED$1,730+2 BEDS$2,250+
The Retreat
2902 S Belt Line Rd, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$2,022+1 BED$2,469+2 BEDS$3,777+3 BEDS$6,296+
Residences at the Grove
3330 Oak Grove Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$2,250+3 BEDS$2,976+Base Rent$1,349 - $2,810Required Monthly Fees$166Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,515 - $2,976
LYV Broadway
1415 S Broadway St, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,500+2 BEDS$1,940+Base Rent$1,300 - $2,550Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,550
Maple + Denton
5490 Denton Drive Cut Off, Dallas, TX 75235 -
Price Drop. $177 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,337+1 BED$1,596+2 BEDS$2,145+3 BEDS$2,736+Base Rent$1,295 - $4,013Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,337 - $3,121
301 Flower Mound
301 Silveron, Flower Mound, TX 75028 -
Price Drop. $249 Off|
-
Price Drop. $517 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,233+2 BEDS$5,281+3 BEDS$12,148+Base Rent$2,075 - $17,291Required Monthly Fees$158Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,233 - $17,449
Novel Turtle Creek
4251 Irving Ave, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Price Drop. $243 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,716+3 BEDS$2,113+Base Rent$1,217 - $2,234Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,275 - $2,292
McKinney Terrace
1703 Rockhill Rd, McKinney, TX 75069 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,810+
Magnolia on the Green
1845 Chelsea Blvd, Allen, TX 75013 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,230+2 BEDS$1,805+3 BEDS$2,215+
Avalon Frisco North
12050 Research Rd, Frisco, TX 75033 -
Price Drop. $276 Off1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,707+3 BEDS$2,457+
Hangar 19
14251 Faa Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76155 -
Price Drop. $589 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,407+1 BED$1,672+2 BEDS$1,975+3 BEDS$2,638+Base Rent$1,369 - $5,100Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,407 - $2,683
The Jackson at Viridian
4101 Viridian Village Dr, Arlington, TX 76005 -
Price Drop. $280 Off|STUDIO$1,480+1 BED$1,480+2 BEDS$2,880+
Cedar at the Branch
4606 Amesbury Dr, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $428 Off|1 BED$1,208+2 BEDS$1,511+3 BEDS$2,250+
The Bridge at McKinney
2650 S McDonald St, McKinney, TX 75069 -
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,467+2 BEDS$2,179+3 BEDS$2,951+4 BEDS$3,386+
The Mansions of Prosper
8401 Idyllic Pl, McKinney, TX 75071 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,472+2 BEDS$2,017+3 BEDS$3,198+Base Rent$1,369 - $11,517Required Monthly Fees$103Total Monthly Price$1,472 - $5,669
Cortland Farmers Market
1011 S Harwood St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $185 Off|1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,765+3 BEDS$2,240+
Mezzo Apartments
703 FM 1385, Aubrey, TX 76227 -
Price Drop. $215 Off
-
Price Drop. $447 OffSTUDIO$1,029+1 BED$1,301+2 BEDS$1,637+3 BEDS$2,212+
Opal Legacy Central
6500 Excellence Way, Plano, TX 75023 -
Price Drop. $135 Off|
-
Price Drop. $180 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$700+2 BEDS$1,115+3 BEDS$1,348+Base Rent$700 - $1,450Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$700 - $1,450
Bentley
12121 Audelia Rd, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Price Drop. $120 Off|
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$2,075+3 BEDS$2,345+
Elevate at Skyline Townhomes
1999 Skyline Dr, Mckinney, TX 75071 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,353+1 BED$1,464+2 BEDS$2,103+3 BEDS$3,323+Base Rent$1,305 - $3,275Required Monthly Fees$48Total Monthly Price$1,353 - $3,323
LENOX LAKE HIGHLANDS
9371 Whistle Stop Pl, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,252+2 BEDS$1,386+3 BEDS$1,919+Base Rent$1,228 - $12,322Required Monthly Fees$24Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,252 - $12,346
Grand Estates at Kessler Park
1520 N Beckley Ave, Dallas, TX 75203 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,519+Base Rent$1,182 - $3,599Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,240 - $3,657
Ambrose
2901 Indiana St, Dallas, TX 75226 -
2 Months Free|
-
Price Drop. $338 Off1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,734+3 BEDS$2,728+
Modera McKinney Ridge
4300 N Hardin Blvd, McKinney, TX 75071 -
Price Drop. $475 OffSTUDIO$1,610+1 BED$1,874+2 BEDS$2,694+3 BEDS$3,675+
Modera St. Paul
400 South St Paul st, Dallas, TX 75201 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,595+3 BEDS$2,375+4 BEDS$2,915+
Amavi Celina
1513 Mill Creek Way, Celina, TX 75009 -
Price Drop. $620 Off|1 BED$1,814+2 BEDS$2,999+3 BEDS$3,932+
Modera Trailhead
7522-7530 E Grand Ave, Dallas, TX 75214 -
Price Drop. $205 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,236+2 BEDS$1,540+3 BEDS$2,305+Base Rent$1,130 - $2,779Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,236 - $2,885
Dane Park North Garland
6200 N Shiloh Rd, Garland, TX 75044