Apartments for Rent near Breckinridge Corners in Richardson, TX - Page 9
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,016+1 BED$1,157+2 BEDS$1,619+
-
Price Drop. $337 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,294+2 BEDS$1,584+3 BEDS$2,024+Base Rent$1,239 - $2,124Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,294 - $2,179
Silverado
8400 Stonebrook Pky, Frisco, TX 75034 -
|2 BEDS$1,511+3 BEDS$2,121+
The Pointe at Vista Ridge Apartments
2701 MacArthur Blvd, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Price Drop. $370 Off|1 BED$1,297+2 BEDS$1,523+3 BEDS$1,882+
Sorrel Phillips Creek Ranch
5050 FM 423, Frisco, TX 75036 -
Exceptional Value
-
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,778+2 BEDS$2,153+Base Rent$1,675 - $2,505Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,778 - $2,608
Premier at Prestonwood
14827 Preston Rd, Dallas, TX 75254 -
Price Drop. $395 Off1 BED$1,150+2 BEDS$1,222+3 BEDS$1,969+
Carrollton Park Of North Dallas
18211 Kelly Blvd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $100 OffSTUDIO$834+1 BED$784+2 BEDS$1,132+
The Ellington
9850 Whitehurst Dr, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Price Drop. $136 Off
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,776+3 BEDS$2,584+Base Rent$1,166 - $3,208Required Monthly Fees$85Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,251 - $3,293
Riachi at One21
9600 Coit Rd, Plano, TX 75025 -
Exceptional Value|
-
|1 BED$2,051+2 BEDS$2,883+3 BEDS$5,465+4 BEDS$6,504+
State Thomas Ravello
2610 Allen St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
|1 BED$1,782+2 BEDS$2,196+3 BEDS$2,414+4 BEDS$3,557+
Heritage at Lakeside
5900 Baywater Dr, Plano, TX 75093 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$1,985+
Villas At Parkside
4000 Parkside Center Blvd, Farmers Branch, TX 75244 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|1 BED$1,074+2 BEDS$1,624+3 BEDS$2,075+
Villas at Chase Oaks
600 Legacy Dr, Plano, TX 75023 -
Price Drop. $308 Off1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,733+3 BEDS$2,506+
Estates Of Richardson
955 W President George Bush Hwy, Richardson, TX 75080 -
Price Drop. $229 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,183+1 BED$1,389+2 BEDS$2,133+Base Rent$1,039 - $3,666Required Monthly Fees$144Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,183 - $3,810
Oak & Ellum
2627 Live Oak St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Price Drop. $183 Off|1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,835+3 BEDS$2,480+
Bell Starwood
6595 Lebanon Rd, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,185+1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$1,845+
Maddox
2660 N Haskell Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
1 Month Free|
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,252+2 BEDS$1,386+3 BEDS$1,919+Base Rent$1,228 - $12,322Required Monthly Fees$24Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,252 - $12,346
Grand Estates at Kessler Park
1520 N Beckley Ave, Dallas, TX 75203 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,660+3 BEDS$2,355+Base Rent$1,255 - $4,093Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,255 - $4,093
Walnut Hill Las Colinas
3503 W Walnut Hill Ln, Irving, TX 75038 -
Exceptional Value
-
|STUDIO$1,681+1 BED$2,228+2 BEDS$3,247+3 BEDS$3,739+
Heights at Park Lane
8066 Park Ln, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,057+2 BEDS$1,366+3 BEDS$1,867+
Catalina
998 Bellaire Blvd, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,137+2 BEDS$1,520+3 BEDS$2,228+
Creekside 121 Apartments
3620 Huffines Blvd, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$883+1 BED$803+2 BEDS$958+3 BEDS$1,968+Base Rent$789 - $2,394Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$803 - $2,408
Lake Colony
4605 Chaha Rd, Garland, TX 75043 -
|STUDIO$1,135+1 BED$1,291+2 BEDS$1,717+3 BEDS$2,347+
VV&M Apartments
5225 Verde Valley Ln, Dallas, TX 75254 -
Price Drop. $325 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,012+2 BEDS$1,352+Base Rent$980 - $1,873Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,012 - $1,905
The Georgian
18880 Marsh Ln, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Good Value|
-
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,296+1 BED$1,510+2 BEDS$2,101+3 BEDS$2,960+Base Rent$1,296 - $3,250Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,296 - $3,250
The Caroline Eastside
1735 N Greenville Ave, Richardson, TX 75081 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$2,070+3 BEDS$2,705+
Fairway North Fields
3900 PGA Pky, Frisco, TX 75033 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,260+1 BED$1,486+2 BEDS$2,065+
EVIVA Trinity Mills Station
1455 Moonrise Ave, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,645+2 BEDS$2,600+
Atheria West Grove
8599 W University Dr, McKinney, TX 75071 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,256+1 BED$1,546+2 BEDS$1,966+3 BEDS$2,386+Base Rent$1,125 - $2,315Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,256 - $2,421
Cottages at Providence Commons
9200 Harborview Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227 -
1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$2,265+
Park Residences Plano 55+ Active Adult Living
1109 Park Vista Rd, Plano, TX 75094 -
Price Drop. $320 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,505+1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$2,275+Base Rent$1,435 - $3,056Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,505 - $2,545
The Elara
12099 Luna Rd, Farmers Branch, TX 75234 -
2 Months Free|
-
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,380+1 BED$1,780+2 BEDS$2,535+
Merrick on Midway Apartments
13342 Midway Rd, Farmers Branch, TX 75244 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,140+1 BED$1,430+
The Grove at Century Farms
266 Providence Dr, Celina, TX 75009 -
Price Drop. $388 Off2 BEDS$1,020+3 BEDS$1,599+
Valley Ridge Apartment Homes
1000 Valley Ridge Blvd, Lewisville, TX 75077