Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Breckinridge Corners in Richardson, TX - Page 8

80,024 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $305 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,327+
    2 BEDS
    $1,642+
    3 BEDS
    $2,222+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $2,895
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,327 - $2,927

    Axis Kessler Park

    2400 Fort Worth Ave, Dallas, TX 75211
    (254) 274-5594
  2. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,369+
    2 BEDS
    $1,732+
    3 BEDS
    $2,504+

    The Hendry

    1759 W Campbell Rd, Garland, TX 75044
    (469) 824-9305
  3. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,159+
    2 BEDS
    $1,634+
    3 BEDS
    $2,109+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,100 - $6,711
    Required Monthly Fees$59
    Total Monthly Price$1,159 - $6,770

    Cortland Preston North

    9440 Stratton Rd, Frisco, TX 75035
    (972) 215-7972
  4. Price Drop. $411 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,323+
    2 BEDS
    $2,114+
    3 BEDS
    $3,094+

    The Lyla

    3521 Wilshire Way, Richardson, TX 75082
    (469) 663-9748
  5. STUDIO
    $2,192+
    1 BED
    $2,028+
    2 BEDS
    $2,952+
    3 BEDS
    $15,298+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,980 - $37,004
    Required Monthly Fees$48
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,028 - $15,298

    The Kincaid at Legacy

    7200 Dallas Pky, Plano, TX 75024
    (469) 829-4290
  6. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,118+
    2 BEDS
    $3,199+
    3 BEDS
    $12,733+
    4 BEDS
    $10,300+

    LVL 29

    6000 Columbus Ave, Plano, TX 75024
    (469) 202-4648
  7. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,339+
    2 BEDS
    $2,032+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $2,212
    Required Monthly Fees$89
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,339 - $2,211

    The Briscoe

    12639 Coit Rd, Dallas, TX 75251
    (469) 829-6613
  8. Price Drop. $334 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,307+
    2 BEDS
    $1,887+
    3 BEDS
    $2,566+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,241 - $2,760
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,307 - $2,801

    THE REFLECTION AT MONTGOMERY RIDGE

    1160 Montgomery Blvd, Allen, TX 75013
    (469) 393-5988
  9. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,394+
    1 BED
    $1,544+
    2 BEDS
    $2,147+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $2,387
    Required Monthly Fees$199
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,394 - $2,586

    Lux on Main

    1011 S Main St, Carrollton, TX 75006
    (469) 701-4022
  10. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,348+
    2 BEDS
    $1,925+
    3 BEDS
    $2,634+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,325 - $6,759
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Total Monthly Price$1,348 - $6,486

    Cortland Allen Station

    1400 Andrews Pky, Allen, TX 75002
    (469) 949-3630
  11. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $2,611+
    2 BEDS
    $3,832+
    3 BEDS
    $6,021+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,508 - $15,557
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,611 - $15,660

    AMLI Fountain Place

    1800 N Field St, Dallas, TX 75202
    (469) 599-2848
  12. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,575+
    1 BED
    $1,350+
    2 BEDS
    $1,677+
    3 BEDS
    $2,155+

    Kinstead

    5701 McKinney Place Dr, McKinney, TX 75070
    (469) 815-7108
  13. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,453+
    1 BED
    $1,684+
    2 BEDS
    $2,224+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,229 - $3,923
    Required Monthly Fees$224
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,453 - $3,349

    Amelia Farmers Market

    999 S Harwood St, Dallas, TX 75201
    (469) 754-8907
  14. |
    STUDIO
    $1,607+
    1 BED
    $1,761+
    2 BEDS
    $2,302+
    3 BEDS
    $3,415+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,531 - $8,658
    Required Monthly Fees$76
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,607 - $3,415

    The Silverlake

    1775 State Highway 26, Grapevine, TX 76051
    (817) 662-0525
  15. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,137+
    1 BED
    $1,379+
    2 BEDS
    $1,917+
    3 BEDS
    $3,585+

    4600 Ross

    4600 Ross Ave, Dallas, TX 75204
    (469) 457-2638
  16. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,525+
    2 BEDS
    $2,187+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,487 - $5,769
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,525 - $2,462

    Shoreview Flats

    10151 Shoreview Rd, Dallas, TX 75238
    (469) 824-9071
  17. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,819+
    1 BED
    $2,141+
    2 BEDS
    $2,823+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,816 - $4,101
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,819 - $4,104

    AMLI Addison

    15250 Quorum Dr, Addison, TX 75001
    (469) 331-5316
  18. Price Drop. $405 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,340+
    1 BED
    $1,244+
    2 BEDS
    $1,844+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $3,009
    Required Monthly Fees$45
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,244 - $3,054

    Tower Bay Lofts

    3000 N Stemmons Fwy, Lewisville, TX 75077
    (940) 326-5308
  19. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,367+
    1 BED
    $1,655+
    2 BEDS
    $2,557+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $2,861
    Required Monthly Fees$68
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,367 - $2,842

    Addison Grove

    4150 Belt Line Rd, Addison, TX 75001
    (469) 829-6219
  20. Price Drop. $358 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,006+
    1 BED
    $2,650+
    2 BEDS
    $4,226+
    3 BEDS
    $13,174+

    The Victor

    3039 Nowitzki Way, Dallas, TX 75219
    (469) 599-4735
  21. Price Drop. $261 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,443+
    1 BED
    $1,250+
    2 BEDS
    $1,888+
    3 BEDS
    $3,165+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,167 - $3,766
    Required Monthly Fees$83 - $108
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,250 - $3,874

    The Margo

    4545 Mission Ave, Frisco, TX 75034
    (469) 715-4348
  22. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,186+
    1 BED
    $2,488+
    2 BEDS
    $4,214+

    Aster

    3611 Congress Ave, Dallas, TX 75219
    (469) 599-2511
  23. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,515+
    2 BEDS
    $2,250+
    3 BEDS
    $2,976+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,349 - $2,810
    Required Monthly Fees$166
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,515 - $2,976

    LYV Broadway

    1415 S Broadway St, Carrollton, TX 75006
    (469) 771-1045
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 8 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.