Apartments for Rent near Spring Creek Plaza in Plano, TX - Page 12
-
Price Drop. $474 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,493+2 BEDS$2,019+3 BEDS$2,883+Base Rent$1,284 - $3,161Required Monthly Fees$168Total Monthly Price$1,493 - $3,257
-
Price Drop. $655 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,879+4 BEDS$3,370+Base Rent$2,744 - $3,504Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,879 - $3,639
Arista McKinney
3901 James Pitt Dr, McKinney, TX 75071 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,416+1 BED$1,875+2 BEDS$2,515+3 BEDS$3,286+Base Rent$1,290 - $5,068Required Monthly Fees$126Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,416 - $3,371
Jefferson Grandscape
4050 Destination Dr, The Colony, TX 75056 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,316+2 BEDS$1,579+3 BEDS$1,819+Base Rent$1,316 - $1,819Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,316 - $1,819
Palladium Carver Living
2200 W Bruton Rd, Balch Springs, TX 75180 -
2 Months Free|
-
1 BED$1,792+2 BEDS$2,170+3 BEDS$2,502+
Canopy Homes at Woodcreek
550 N William E Crawford Ave, Fate, TX 75087 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$2,070+3 BEDS$2,705+
Fairway North Fields
3900 PGA Pky, Frisco, TX 75033 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,202+2 BEDS$1,487+Base Rent$1,092 - $1,688Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,202 - $1,798
Prose Anna Town Square
615 E Foster Crossing Rd, Anna, TX 75409 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,437+2 BEDS$2,068+3 BEDS$2,933+Base Rent$1,370 - $3,103Required Monthly Fees$67Total Monthly Price$1,437 - $2,953
Adair
2036 Oak Grove Ln, Aubrey, TX 76227 -
Price Drop. $292 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,438+3 BEDS$2,199+Base Rent$1,184 - $2,926Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,309 - $2,199
Cottages at Anna Station
1340 County Road 1106, Anna, TX 75409 -
Price Drop. $311 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,260+1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$2,120+3 BEDS$3,531+Base Rent$1,139 - $3,410Required Monthly Fees$121Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,260 - $3,531
Alta Magnolia
1245 Blue Tractor Lane, Allen, TX 75013 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,764+Base Rent$1,220 - $2,160Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,285 - $2,225
Merano Apartments
1570 Heritage Dr, McKinney, TX 75069 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,260+1 BED$1,486+2 BEDS$2,065+
EVIVA Trinity Mills Station
1455 Moonrise Ave, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
Price Drop. $566 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,262+1 BED$1,567+2 BEDS$2,227+3 BEDS$3,163+Base Rent$1,199 - $3,747Required Monthly Fees$28 - $68Total Monthly Price$1,262 - $3,463
Jefferson Park House
10450 Whistlestop Ln, Frisco, TX 75033 -
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,436+1 BED$1,351+2 BEDS$2,368+3 BEDS$3,387+Base Rent$1,265 - $3,774Required Monthly Fees$68Total Monthly Price$1,351 - $3,664
Jefferson Marquee
4500 Windhaven Pky, The Colony, TX 75056 -
Price Drop. $578 Off|1 BED$1,322+2 BEDS$1,924+3 BEDS$2,679+
The Olsen
4245 Bobtown Rd, Garland, TX 75043 -
Price Drop. $550 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,715+4 BEDS$2,900+Base Rent$2,590 - $3,350Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,715 - $3,475
HARMON Melissa by Crescent Communities
424 Harmon Dr, Melissa, TX 75454 -
Price Drop. $338 Off1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,659+3 BEDS$2,753+
Modera McKinney Ridge
4300 N Hardin Blvd, McKinney, TX 75071 -
2 Months Free|
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,197+1 BED$1,181+2 BEDS$1,666+3 BEDS$2,242+Base Rent$1,149 - $2,210Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,181 - $2,242
Autry at Legacy
4525 S Legacy Drive, Prosper, TX 75078 -
Price Drop. $367 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,454+2 BEDS$1,474+3 BEDS$2,229+Base Rent$1,174 - $2,818Required Monthly Fees$125Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,299 - $2,274
Cottages at Lake Lavon
151 Villas Dr, Lavon, TX 75166 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,705+2 BEDS$2,351+3 BEDS$2,656+Base Rent$1,499 - $2,500Required Monthly Fees$206Total Monthly Price$1,705 - $2,706
YardHomes Rowlett Creek
2370 E Centerville Rd, Garland, TX 75040 -
Price Drop. $439 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,417+2 BEDS$2,051+3 BEDS$2,479+Base Rent$1,350 - $2,412Required Monthly Fees$67Total Monthly Price$1,417 - $2,479
Harlow
300 Lucas Lane, Melissa, TX 75454 -
Price Drop. $500 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$3,789+3 BEDS$3,712+Base Rent$3,575 - $4,212Required Monthly Fees$137Total Monthly Price$3,712 - $4,349
Village at Lexington Ranch
12455 Eldorado Pky, Frisco, TX 75035 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,237+2 BEDS$1,476+
Huntington Place Seniors Garland
1540 Edgefield Drive Dr, Garland, TX 75040 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,835+2 BEDS$2,961+3 BEDS$3,338+Base Rent$2,613 - $3,370Required Monthly Fees$222Total Monthly Price$2,835 - $3,592
Victoria Row
1100 Corinth St, Dallas, TX 75215 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,395+2 BEDS$2,105+
The Walden
1910 E State Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75056 -
Exceptional Value3 BEDS$3,083+4 BEDS$4,325+
Oxenfree Stonebriar
3600 Oxenfree Blvd, Frisco, TX 75035 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$2,173+3 BEDS$3,358+Base Rent$1,453 - $4,253Required Monthly Fees$52Total Monthly Price$1,505 - $4,305
Jefferson Union
4550 Windhaven Pky, Lewisville, TX 75056 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$2,105+3 BEDS$2,610+
Emblem Ravine
3500 W Colorado Blvd, Dallas, TX 75211 -
Price Drop. $982 OffSTUDIO$2,287+1 BED$2,701+2 BEDS$4,086+3 BEDS$11,455+
Parkview Turtle Creek by Hanover
2555 Turtle Creek Blvd, Dallas, TX 75219 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $205 Off
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,167+2 BEDS$1,430+3 BEDS$2,033+Base Rent$1,005 - $2,621Required Monthly Fees$162Total Monthly Price$1,167 - $2,368
Jefferson Halstead
400 E Finley Blvd, Anna, TX 75409 -
Price Drop. $196 Off1 BED$1,009+2 BEDS$1,429+3 BEDS$2,135+
Ascend at 720
4480 FM 720, Aubrey, TX 76227 -
STUDIO$1,425+1 BED$1,740+2 BEDS$2,315+3 BEDS$3,160+
The Wentworth at Lexington Ranch
12200 San Jacinto Way, Frisco, TX 75035 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,797+1 BED$1,847+2 BEDS$2,459+Base Rent$1,650 - $2,885Required Monthly Fees$147Total Monthly Price$1,797 - $3,032
Bodie
2520 N Central Expy, Richardson, TX 75080 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,231+1 BED$1,546+2 BEDS$1,966+3 BEDS$2,386+Base Rent$1,125 - $2,315Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,231 - $2,421
Cottages at Providence Commons
9200 Harborview Dr, Aubrey, TX 76227