Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Meadowbrook Shopping Center in Plano, TX - Page 10

82,805 Rentals
  1. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $975+
    1 BED
    $1,399+
    2 BEDS
    $1,499+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$865 - $1,999
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$975 - $1,999

    Courthouse Apartments

    5735 Gaston Ave, Dallas, TX 75214
    (469) 608-7932
  2. Price Drop. $223 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $949+
    2 BEDS
    $1,132+

    Wimbledon

    1420 W Main St, Lewisville, TX 75067
    (682) 688-3031
  3. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,107+
    2 BEDS
    $1,662+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$959 - $1,734
    Required Monthly Fees$133
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,107 - $1,867

    Tenison at White Rock

    7440 La Vista Dr, Dallas, TX 75214
    (469) 638-8123
  4. Price Drop. $180 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $1,049+
    3 BEDS
    $1,633+

    La Mirada

    1433 Regal Dr, Richardson, TX 75080
    (682) 331-7242
  5. Price Drop. $115 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,046+
    2 BEDS
    $1,503+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$771 - $1,680
    Required Monthly Fees$75 - $76
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,046 - $1,756

    Wood Hollow

    3875 Post Oak Blvd, Euless, TX 76040
    (682) 305-3756
  6. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,277+
    2 BEDS
    $1,675+
    3 BEDS
    $2,107+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,223 - $3,790
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Total Monthly Price$1,277 - $3,844

    Cortland One Twenty One

    4777 Memorial Dr, The Colony, TX 75056
    (469) 457-2567
  7. Price Drop. $318 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,180+
    2 BEDS
    $1,540+
    3 BEDS
    $1,966+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,113 - $2,000
    Required Monthly Fees$67
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,180 - $2,067

    Benton Pointe

    205 Benton Dr, Allen, TX 75013
    (469) 824-9162
  8. |
    1 BED
    $1,435+
    2 BEDS
    $1,950+
    3 BEDS
    $2,701+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $6,893
    Required Monthly Fees$140
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,435 - $7,033

    Harlowe (TX)

    2525 Texas 360, Euless, TX 76039
    (469) 284-0175
  9. Price Drop. $256 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,216+
    1 BED
    $1,306+
    2 BEDS
    $1,781+

    The Flats

    2625 Empire Dr, Richardson, TX 75080
    (469) 663-9894
  10. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,165+
    2 BEDS
    $1,590+
    3 BEDS
    $1,925+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,024 - $1,959
    Required Monthly Fees$141
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,165 - $2,100

    Saratoga

    2201 Rockbrook Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067
    (682) 688-2476
  11. Price Drop. $510 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,070+
    1 BED
    $990+
    2 BEDS
    $1,530+
    3 BEDS
    $2,635+

    BRIO at Firewheel

    305 River Fern Ave, Garland, TX 75040
    (469) 833-4557
  12. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,313+
    2 BEDS
    $1,928+
    3 BEDS
    $2,233+

    MAA Hebron

    1701 Hebron Pky E, Carrollton, TX 75010
    (940) 326-5287
  13. Price Drop. $348 Off
    1 BED
    $1,187+
    2 BEDS
    $1,450+
    3 BEDS
    $1,937+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,049 - $2,020
    Required Monthly Fees$138
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,187 - $2,158

    Vista 121

    2241 S State Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75067
    (469) 296-5476
  14. Price Drop. $125 Off
    STUDIO
    $847+
    1 BED
    $912+
    2 BEDS
    $1,182+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$690 - $1,500
    Required Monthly Fees$157
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$847 - $1,657

    Tides on Park Lane

    8780 Park Ln, Dallas, TX 75231
    (469) 214-6191
  15. Price Drop. $275 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,525+
    1 BED
    $1,440+
    2 BEDS
    $1,975+
    3 BEDS
    $3,365+

    Belclaire

    5600 Smu Blvd, Dallas, TX 75206
    (833) 686-4496
  16. Price Drop. $331 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,160+
    2 BEDS
    $1,774+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,128 - $2,214
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,160 - $2,173

    Sola Galleria

    13301 Galleria Pl, Dallas, TX 75244
    (254) 274-5557
  17. |
    STUDIO
    $1,462+
    1 BED
    $1,614+
    2 BEDS
    $2,239+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,459 - $3,496
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,462 - $3,497

    AMLI Campion Trail

    777 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039
    (682) 688-9419
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 10 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.