Apartments for Rent near Meadowbrook Shopping Center in Plano, TX - Page 9
-
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,331+2 BEDS$2,031+3 BEDS$2,841+Base Rent$1,270 - $5,030Required Monthly Fees$61Total Monthly Price$1,331 - $2,991
-
Price Drop. $237 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,695+Base Rent$1,099 - $1,955Required Monthly Fees$146Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,245 - $2,101
Prose Stoneridge
2911 Central Expy, Melissa, TX 75454 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$1,760+2 BEDS$2,319+3 BEDS$3,060+
parcHAUS at Firewheel Parkway
1600 Firewheel Pky, Garland, TX 75040 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,556+2 BEDS$1,886+Base Rent$1,312 - $1,674Required Monthly Fees$244Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,556 - $1,918
Yardly Elevon
200 Villas Dr, Lavon, TX 75166 -
Price Drop. $281 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,129+1 BED$1,233+2 BEDS$1,508+3 BEDS$2,559+Base Rent$995 - $2,425Required Monthly Fees$134Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,129 - $2,559
Alpine Ten55
1055 S Oklahoma Dr, Celina, TX 75009 -
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,797+1 BED$2,320+2 BEDS$3,410+3 BEDS$4,235+Base Rent$2,095 - $5,277Required Monthly Fees$225Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,320 - $5,502
The Mustang
601 E Las Colinas Blvd, Irving, TX 75039 -
Price Drop. $337 Off1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,463+3 BEDS$2,175+
Mayhill Crossing
4600 E McKinney St, Denton, TX 76208 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,371+1 BED$1,516+2 BEDS$2,072+Base Rent$1,239 - $3,347Required Monthly Fees$132Total Monthly Price$1,371 - $3,479
Surfside at Sapphire Bay
1100 Sapphire Bay Blvd, Rowlett, TX 75088 -
Price Drop. $304 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,266+2 BEDS$1,851+Base Rent$1,108 - $2,334Required Monthly Fees$158Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,266 - $2,271
Jefferson Verdant
5649 Bois D Arc Rd, McKinney, TX 75071 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,505+1 BED$1,665+2 BEDS$2,300+Base Rent$1,435 - $3,031Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,505 - $2,520
The Elara
12099 Luna Rd, Farmers Branch, TX 75234 -
Price Drop. $355 Off3 BEDS$2,445+4 BEDS$2,499+
Cyrene at Painted Tree
3949 Bernese Dr, McKinney, TX 75071 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $320 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,312+1 BED$1,777+2 BEDS$2,042+3 BEDS$2,447+Base Rent$1,175 - $3,282Required Monthly Fees$137Total Monthly Price$1,312 - $3,419
North Fork at Lexington Ranch
12500 Live Oak Way, Frisco, TX 75035 -
Price Drop. $375 Off|1 BED$1,709+2 BEDS$2,334+4 BEDS$2,875+
Oxenfree Rowlett
9035 Minnow Mews, Rowlett, TX 75089 -
Price Drop. $365 Off|1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,535+3 BEDS$1,995+
Alexan Melissa
5901 County Road 277, Melissa, TX 75454 -
Exceptional Value3 BEDS$2,299+4 BEDS$2,739+
Tricon Trinity Falls
2545 Finch Hollow Dr, McKinney, TX 75071 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,279+2 BEDS$1,623+Base Rent$1,145 - $1,815Required Monthly Fees$134Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,279 - $1,949
Birchway Denton (TX)
1710 Northstar Rd, Denton, TX 76208 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,675+2 BEDS$2,480+Base Rent$1,495 - $2,615Required Monthly Fees$180Total Monthly Price$1,675 - $2,795
The Winslow
2200 E State Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75056 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,331+1 BED$1,491+2 BEDS$2,216+Base Rent$1,189 - $3,297Required Monthly Fees$142Total Monthly Price$1,331 - $3,274
Atwater
5026 Zion Rd, Garland, TX 75043 -
Price Drop. $475 OffSTUDIO$1,900+1 BED$1,874+2 BEDS$2,694+3 BEDS$3,675+
Modera St. Paul
400 South St Paul st, Dallas, TX 75201 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,505+2 BEDS$1,741+Base Rent$1,378 - $2,002Required Monthly Fees$127Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,505 - $2,129
Prose Greenbriar
375 W Greenbriar Rd, Fate, TX 75189 -
Price Drop. $364 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,134+2 BEDS$1,553+3 BEDS$1,883+Base Rent$1,080 - $1,904Required Monthly Fees$54Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,134 - $1,958
Ascend at Celina Hills
1325 Choate Pky, Celina, TX 75009 -
Price Drop. $350 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,468+1 BED$1,733+2 BEDS$2,538+Base Rent$1,325 - $3,195Required Monthly Fees$143Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,468 - $3,338
Alta Park Central
12389 Merit Dr, Dallas, TX 75251 -
Good Value1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,575+3 BEDS$2,265+
Laughlin Two Eighty Nine
289 Laughlin Ln, Celina, TX 75009 -
Price Drop. $356 Off|1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,269+3 BEDS$2,195+
Fountainview at Farmersville
2006 Princeton Ave, Farmersville, TX 75442 -
Price Drop. $474 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,533+2 BEDS$2,019+3 BEDS$2,883+Base Rent$1,314 - $3,161Required Monthly Fees$168Total Monthly Price$1,533 - $3,257
Jefferson North Ranch
8589 Stacy Rd, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,879+4 BEDS$3,370+Base Rent$2,744 - $3,504Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,879 - $3,639
Arista McKinney
3901 James Pitt Dr, McKinney, TX 75071 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,871+2 BEDS$2,511+3 BEDS$3,281+Base Rent$1,274 - $5,082Required Monthly Fees$126Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,400 - $3,366
Jefferson Grandscape
4050 Destination Dr, The Colony, TX 75056 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$2,400+Base Rent$1,410 - $2,865Required Monthly Fees$80Total Monthly Price$1,490 - $2,945
Aura Northline
521 J Pl, Plano, TX 75074 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,316+2 BEDS$1,579+3 BEDS$1,819+Base Rent$1,316 - $1,819Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,316 - $1,819
Palladium Carver Living
2200 W Bruton Rd, Balch Springs, TX 75180 -
2 Months Free|
-
1 BED$1,792+2 BEDS$2,170+3 BEDS$2,502+
Canopy Homes at Woodcreek
550 N William E Crawford Ave, Fate, TX 75087 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,200+1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$2,070+3 BEDS$2,705+
Fairway North Fields
3900 PGA Pky, Frisco, TX 75033 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,637+2 BEDS$2,302+3 BEDS$2,972+Base Rent$1,410 - $2,905Required Monthly Fees$227Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,637 - $3,132
Aura Main Street
400 W Main St, Lewisville, TX 75057 -
Price Drop. $130 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,202+2 BEDS$1,569+Base Rent$1,092 - $1,698Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,202 - $1,808
Prose Anna Town Square
615 E Foster Crossing Rd, Anna, TX 75409 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,467+2 BEDS$2,068+3 BEDS$2,933+Base Rent$1,400 - $3,103Required Monthly Fees$67Total Monthly Price$1,467 - $2,953
Adair
2036 Oak Grove Ln, Aubrey, TX 76227 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $311 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,260+1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$2,120+3 BEDS$3,481+Base Rent$1,139 - $3,410Required Monthly Fees$121Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,260 - $3,531
Alta Magnolia
1245 Blue Tractor Lane, Allen, TX 75013 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,310+2 BEDS$1,739+Base Rent$1,220 - $2,160Required Monthly Fees$65Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,310 - $2,225
Merano Apartments
1570 Heritage Dr, McKinney, TX 75069 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,260+1 BED$1,486+2 BEDS$2,065+
EVIVA Trinity Mills Station
1455 Moonrise Ave, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
Price Drop. $566 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,262+1 BED$1,567+2 BEDS$2,227+3 BEDS$3,163+Base Rent$1,199 - $3,747Required Monthly Fees$28 - $68Total Monthly Price$1,262 - $3,463
Jefferson Park House
10450 Whistlestop Ln, Frisco, TX 75033 -