Apartments for Rent near Lancer Square in Plano, TX - Page 7
-
Good Value|STUDIO$885+1 BED$1,020+2 BEDS$1,465+
-
Price Drop. $236 Off|
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,132+2 BEDS$1,662+Base Rent$984 - $1,734Required Monthly Fees$133Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,132 - $1,867
Tenison at White Rock
7440 La Vista Dr, Dallas, TX 75214 -
Price Drop. $222 Off|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,073+2 BEDS$1,438+Base Rent$798 - $1,588Required Monthly Fees$75 - $76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,073 - $1,664
Wood Hollow
3875 Post Oak Blvd, Euless, TX 76040 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,261+2 BEDS$1,670+3 BEDS$2,151+
Ballantyne
2801 Denton Tap Rd, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Price Drop. $217 Off1 BED$1,189+2 BEDS$1,457+3 BEDS$2,023+
Crescent Cove At Lakepointe
801 Hebron Pky, Lewisville, TX 75057 -
Price Drop. $318 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,123+2 BEDS$1,483+3 BEDS$1,966+Base Rent$1,056 - $2,000Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,123 - $2,067
Benton Pointe
205 Benton Dr, Allen, TX 75013 -
Price Drop. $202 Off|1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,293+
Bridges at Deer Run
3637 Trinity Mills Rd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,104+3 BEDS$1,480+
19Twenty Apartments
1824 N Ruddell St, Denton, TX 76209 -
Price Drop. $126 Off|
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,950+3 BEDS$2,636+Base Rent$1,295 - $6,980Required Monthly Fees$140Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,435 - $7,120
Harlowe (TX)
2525 Texas 360, Euless, TX 76039 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $200 Off|STUDIO$1,001+1 BED$1,176+2 BEDS$1,545+3 BEDS$2,580+
The Atlantic Highland Park
3600 Wheeler St, Dallas, TX 75209 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,590+3 BEDS$1,925+Base Rent$1,024 - $1,959Required Monthly Fees$141Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,165 - $2,100
Saratoga
2201 Rockbrook Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Price Drop. $310 Off|STUDIO$945+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$2,840+
BRIO at Firewheel
305 River Fern Ave, Garland, TX 75040 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,029+2 BEDS$1,490+3 BEDS$2,119+
Communities of Bent Tree
4820 Westgrove Dr, Addison, TX 75001 -
1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$1,999+
The Patios of McKinney
1904 W White Ave, McKinney, TX 75069 -
Price Drop. $348 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,187+2 BEDS$1,421+3 BEDS$1,937+Base Rent$1,049 - $1,992Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,187 - $2,130
Vista 121
2241 S State Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,358+2 BEDS$1,957+
Addison Keller Springs
4800 Keller Springs Rd, Addison, TX 75001 -
Price Drop. $287 Off|1 BED$1,164+2 BEDS$1,598+
Gramercy on the Park
4755 Gramercy Oaks Dr, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $125 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$847+1 BED$912+2 BEDS$1,182+Base Rent$690 - $1,500Required Monthly Fees$157Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$847 - $1,657
Tides on Park Lane
8780 Park Ln, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $390 Off
-
Price Drop. $431 Off1 BED$1,239+2 BEDS$1,702+3 BEDS$2,170+
Estancia At Ridgeview Ranch
10200 Independence Pky, Plano, TX 75025 -
|STUDIO$1,773+1 BED$1,721+2 BEDS$2,616+
The Drakestone
1309 Main St, Dallas, TX 75202 -
Price Drop. $275 OffSTUDIO$1,525+1 BED$1,475+2 BEDS$1,700+
Belclaire
5600 Smu Blvd, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,232+2 BEDS$1,423+3 BEDS$1,905+
Wellington at Willow Bend
3200 Parkwood Blvd, Plano, TX 75093 -
1 BED$1,331+2 BEDS$2,081+3 BEDS$2,356+
Marquis at Stonebriar
11700 Lebanon Rd, Frisco, TX 75035 -
Price Drop. $362 Off1 BED$1,124+2 BEDS$1,527+3 BEDS$2,114+
Lakeview At Parkside
3950-3990 Spring Valley Rd, Farmers Branch, TX 75244 -
Price Drop. $331 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,676+Base Rent$1,219 - $2,211Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,251 - $2,195
Sola Galleria
13301 Galleria Pl, Dallas, TX 75244 -
1 BED$1,176+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,984+
Lebanon Ridge
2355 Lebanon Rd, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Price Drop. $550 Off1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,165+3 BEDS$1,775+
Canopy at South Lakes
500 S Interstate 35 E, Denton, TX 76205 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,536+2 BEDS$1,865+3 BEDS$2,332+4 BEDS$2,567+
Sixteen50 at Lake Ray Hubbard Apartments
1650 S John King Blvd, Rockwall, TX 75032 -
1 BED$1,092+2 BEDS$1,303+3 BEDS$1,979+
Belmont at Duck Creek
6202 Duck Creek Dr, Garland, TX 75043 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,448+1 BED$1,586+2 BEDS$2,226+Base Rent$1,445 - $3,496Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,448 - $3,499
AMLI Campion Trail
777 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,685+3 BEDS$2,267+
Bell Gateway Village
380 Vista Court Dr, Plano, TX 75074 -
Price Drop. $130 Off|STUDIO$892+1 BED$735+2 BEDS$1,182+
Rayside Residences
4358 Point Blvd, Garland, TX 75043 -
Price Drop. $552 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,265+2 BEDS$1,788+Base Rent$1,199 - $3,632Required Monthly Fees$66Total Monthly Price$1,265 - $1,993
Park West
3109 Douglas Ave, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,713+3 BEDS$2,230+Base Rent$1,244 - $6,826Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,290 - $2,998
St. Marin
1717 E Beltline Rd, Coppell, TX 75019 -
Rent Special|
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$903+2 BEDS$1,649+Base Rent$903 - $3,848Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$903 - $3,848
Oak Row North Dallas
17811 Vail St, Dallas, TX 75287 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,016+1 BED$1,157+2 BEDS$1,619+
Legacy North
5765 Bozeman Dr, Plano, TX 75024