- Windhaven Apartments
Apartments for Rent near Lancer Square in Plano, TX
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,470+3 BEDS$1,561+
The Hathaway At Willow Bend
2525 Preston Rd, Plano, TX 75093 -
Good Value|STUDIO$885+1 BED$959+2 BEDS$1,200+
Falltree Apartments
19200 Lyndon B Johnson Fwy, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
Price Drop. $230 Off|1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,620+
Twin Creeks Crossing
1090 W Exchange Pky, Allen, TX 75013 -
Price Drop. $150 Off|1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,216+
Hyde Park at Valley Ranch
10201 N Macarthur Blvd, Irving, TX 75063 -
Rent Special|
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,539+2 BEDS$2,192+3 BEDS$2,713+4 BEDS$2,939+
Mansions at Oak Point
571 Lloyds Rd, Little Elm, TX 75068 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,306+1 BED$1,404+2 BEDS$1,700+3 BEDS$2,757+
The View at Sapphire Bay
600 Winners Cir, Rowlett, TX 75088 -
2 Months Free|1 BED$3,835+2 BEDS$5,200+3 BEDS$9,225+
Thirty One Eleven Sunset
3111 Sunset Blvd, Flower Mound, TX 75022 -
Price Drop. $301 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,217+1 BED$1,433+2 BEDS$2,186+3 BEDS$3,426+Base Rent$1,149 - $3,713Required Monthly Fees$68Total Monthly Price$1,217 - $3,781
Jefferson Railhead
10221 Whistlestop Ln, Frisco, TX 75033 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,112+2 BEDS$1,498+3 BEDS$2,045+Base Rent$1,060 - $1,993Required Monthly Fees$52Total Monthly Price$1,112 - $2,045
Royalton at Prosper
4320 S Legacy Dr, Prosper, TX 75078 -
Price Drop. $160 Off|1 BED$870+2 BEDS$1,130+3 BEDS$1,507+
Hudson Apartments
2508 Forest Point Dr, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Price Drop. $315 Off|STUDIO$1,040+1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$1,760+
MAA Addison Circle
5009 Addison Cir, Addison, TX 75001 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,070+2 BEDS$1,326+3 BEDS$1,830+
Wilder
1000 W Yellowjacket Ln, Rockwall, TX 75087 -
Price Drop. $205 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,461+1 BED$1,401+2 BEDS$1,849+Base Rent$1,300 - $2,250Required Monthly Fees$76Total Monthly Price$1,401 - $2,326
Discovery at The Realm
3600 Windhaven Pky, Lewisville, TX 75056 -
Price Drop. $265 Off
-
Price Drop. $295 Off
-
Price Drop. $180 Off1 BED$760+2 BEDS$1,065+3 BEDS$1,682+
The Republics: West + East
241 E Interstate 30, Garland, TX 75043 -
Price Drop. $295 Off1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,654+3 BEDS$2,266+
Capitol at Stonebriar
9600 Gaylord Pky, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$2,095+3 BEDS$2,595+
Windsong Estates at Prosper
4500 Bluestem Dr, Prosper, TX 75078 -
Price Drop. $195 Off|1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$2,157+3 BEDS$3,801+
Ash at the Branch
4646 Amesbury Dr, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$2,200+3 BEDS$2,545+
Domain at Founders Parc
880 W Euless Blvd, Euless, TX 76040 -
Price Drop. $250 Off|1 BED$1,224+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$1,999+
Eighteen 51 Brinker
1851 Brinker Rd, Denton, TX 76208 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,649+3 BEDS$2,499+
One90 Gateway
3201 Wynwood Dr, Plano, TX 75074 -
Price Drop. $258 Off|STUDIO$1,199+1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,499+3 BEDS$2,373+
One90 Main
4600 Main St, Rowlett, TX 75088 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,375+
One90 Frankford
3301 President George Bush Tpke, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $260 Off|
-
2 Months Free1 BED$1,396+2 BEDS$1,980+3 BEDS$2,449+4 BEDS$2,823+
Estates of McKinney
7200 Welcome Blvd, McKinney, TX 75071 -
Price Drop. $230 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,825+3 BEDS$2,585+Base Rent$1,390 - $2,510Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,525 - $2,645
Woods at Forest Crossing
3755 E McKinney St, Denton, TX 76208 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,219+1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,819+3 BEDS$2,318+Base Rent$1,099 - $2,700Required Monthly Fees$120Total Monthly Price$1,219 - $2,820
Railyard
650 E Sycamore St, Denton, TX 76201 -
Price Drop. $435 Off|1 BED$1,195+2 BEDS$1,510+3 BEDS$1,940+
Emerson at Ford Park
301 S Jupiter Rd, Allen, TX 75002 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,895+
Allura Las Colinas
6445 Love Dr, Irving, TX 75039 -
Good Value|1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$1,895+
Urban Square
3202 Unicorn Lake Blvd, Denton, TX 76210 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $176 Off|STUDIO$743+1 BED$760+2 BEDS$976+3 BEDS$1,680+
Ava Apartment Homes
8401 Skillman St, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $290 OffSTUDIO$720+1 BED$747+2 BEDS$940+3 BEDS$1,395+
Sophia+Loren
3136 Hudnall St, Dallas, TX 75235 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,650+
Epic Apartments
3200 S Interstate 35 E, Denton, TX 76210 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,670+3 BEDS$2,514+Base Rent$1,150 - $6,366Required Monthly Fees$149Total Monthly Price$1,299 - $6,515
The Village Dallas
5605 Village Glen Dr, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Price Drop. $167 Off|STUDIO$1,160+1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,715+
MAA Eastside
1801 N Greenville Ave, Richardson, TX 75081 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,397+2 BEDS$1,742+3 BEDS$2,670+
Marquis at Silver Oaks
3701 Grapevine Mills Pky, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Price Drop. $265 Off|1 BED$954+2 BEDS$1,170+
Creekside on the Green
1702 N Jupiter Rd, Garland, TX 75042 -
Price Drop. $300 Off
Lancer Square in Plano, TX
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 84,256 apartments near Lancer Square Mall in Plano, TX that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Lancer Square Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Plano, TX!
Education