Apartments for Rent near Lancer Square in Plano, TX - Page 11
-
|1 BED$1,782+2 BEDS$2,196+3 BEDS$2,414+4 BEDS$3,557+
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$1,985+
Villas At Parkside
4000 Parkside Center Blvd, Farmers Branch, TX 75244 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|1 BED$1,074+2 BEDS$1,624+3 BEDS$2,075+
Villas at Chase Oaks
600 Legacy Dr, Plano, TX 75023 -
Price Drop. $308 Off1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,733+3 BEDS$2,506+
Estates Of Richardson
955 W President George Bush Hwy, Richardson, TX 75080 -
Price Drop. $229 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,183+1 BED$1,389+2 BEDS$2,133+Base Rent$1,039 - $3,666Required Monthly Fees$144Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,183 - $3,810
Oak & Ellum
2627 Live Oak St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Price Drop. $183 Off|1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,835+3 BEDS$2,480+
Bell Starwood
6595 Lebanon Rd, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,185+1 BED$1,515+2 BEDS$1,845+
Maddox
2660 N Haskell Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
1 Month Free|
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,252+2 BEDS$1,386+3 BEDS$1,919+Base Rent$1,228 - $12,322Required Monthly Fees$24Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,252 - $12,346
Grand Estates at Kessler Park
1520 N Beckley Ave, Dallas, TX 75203 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,255+2 BEDS$1,660+3 BEDS$2,355+Base Rent$1,255 - $4,093Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,255 - $4,093
Walnut Hill Las Colinas
3503 W Walnut Hill Ln, Irving, TX 75038 -
Exceptional Value
-
|STUDIO$1,681+1 BED$2,228+2 BEDS$3,247+3 BEDS$3,739+
Heights at Park Lane
8066 Park Ln, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,057+2 BEDS$1,366+3 BEDS$1,867+
Catalina
998 Bellaire Blvd, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,137+2 BEDS$1,520+3 BEDS$2,228+
Creekside 121 Apartments
3620 Huffines Blvd, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$883+1 BED$803+2 BEDS$958+3 BEDS$1,968+Base Rent$789 - $2,394Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$803 - $2,408
Lake Colony
4605 Chaha Rd, Garland, TX 75043 -
|STUDIO$1,135+1 BED$1,291+2 BEDS$1,717+3 BEDS$2,347+
VV&M Apartments
5225 Verde Valley Ln, Dallas, TX 75254 -
Price Drop. $325 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,012+2 BEDS$1,352+Base Rent$980 - $1,873Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,012 - $1,905
The Georgian
18880 Marsh Ln, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $125 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$847+1 BED$912+2 BEDS$1,182+Base Rent$690 - $1,500Required Monthly Fees$157Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$847 - $1,657
Tides on Park Lane
8780 Park Ln, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$828+1 BED$902+2 BEDS$1,263+Base Rent$799 - $3,768Required Monthly Fees$29Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$828 - $1,584
The Jasmine Apartments
13450 Esperanza Rd, Dallas, TX 75240 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,899+
The Mill Old Town
535 S Mill St, Lewisville, TX 75057 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,201+1 BED$1,283+2 BEDS$1,199+Base Rent$1,199 - $1,540Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,199 - $1,540
Meridian at Wylie - 55+ Affordable Apartments
100 Medical Plaza Dr, Wylie, TX 75098 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,152+2 BEDS$1,538+
Allure North Dallas
4300 Horizon North Pky, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,120+2 BEDS$1,499+
Essence North Dallas
4200 Horizon North Pky, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,068+1 BED$1,174+2 BEDS$1,478+
The Callie
8025 Forest Ln, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Price Drop. $310 Off|STUDIO$945+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$2,840+
BRIO at Firewheel
305 River Fern Ave, Garland, TX 75040 -
1 BED$1,331+2 BEDS$2,081+3 BEDS$2,356+
Marquis at Stonebriar
11700 Lebanon Rd, Frisco, TX 75035 -
Price Drop. $501 Off|1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$1,899+
The Villas at Beaver Creek
1000 Meadow Creek Dr, Irving, TX 75038 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,094+2 BEDS$1,507+3 BEDS$1,752+
The Park at Flower Mound
4100 Morriss Rd, Flower Mound, TX 75028 -
Rent Special|
-
Good Value|1 BED$1,248+2 BEDS$1,632+3 BEDS$2,093+
Marquis at Waterview
800 W Renner Rd, Richardson, TX 75080 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,857+
The Cayman Las Colinas
1071 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|STUDIO$1,085+1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,599+