Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Hunters Glen Crossing in Plano, TX - Page 12

83,813 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,312+
    2 BEDS
    $1,474+
    3 BEDS
    $1,956+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,255 - $1,943
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,312 - $2,000

    Settler's Gate

    1420 W McDermott Dr, Allen, TX 75013
    (469) 960-5524
  2. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,240+
    2 BEDS
    $1,519+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,182 - $3,599
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,240 - $3,657

    Ambrose

    2901 Indiana St, Dallas, TX 75226
    (214) 305-2247
  3. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,415+
    2 BEDS
    $2,065+
    3 BEDS
    $3,540+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $3,620
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,415 - $3,640

    Interurban Building

    1500 Jackson St, Dallas, TX 75201
    (214) 888-3425
  4. Price Drop. $382 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,517+
    1 BED
    $1,692+
    2 BEDS
    $2,187+
    3 BEDS
    $2,802+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,422 - $2,947
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,517 - $3,042

    Lakeshore Lofts

    800 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039
    (682) 688-2441
  5. 1 BED
    $2,627+
    2 BEDS
    $4,042+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,539 - $3,999
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,627 - $4,087

    The Armstrong at Knox

    4525 Cole Ave, Dallas, TX 75205
    (469) 718-5628
  6. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,339+
    2 BEDS
    $2,032+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $2,212
    Required Monthly Fees$89
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,339 - $2,211

    The Briscoe

    12639 Coit Rd, Dallas, TX 75251
    (469) 829-6613
  7. Price Drop. $334 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,275+
    2 BEDS
    $1,887+
    3 BEDS
    $2,566+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,209 - $2,760
    Required Monthly Fees$41
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,275 - $2,801

    THE REFLECTION AT MONTGOMERY RIDGE

    1160 Montgomery Blvd, Allen, TX 75013
    (469) 393-5988
  8. Price Drop. $518 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,299+
    1 BED
    $1,454+
    2 BEDS
    $1,474+
    3 BEDS
    $2,174+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,174 - $2,735
    Required Monthly Fees$125
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,299 - $2,211

    Cottages at Lake Lavon

    151 Villas Dr, Lavon, TX 75166
    (469) 827-8119
  9. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,132+
    2 BEDS
    $1,662+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$984 - $1,734
    Required Monthly Fees$133
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,132 - $1,867

    Tenison at White Rock

    7440 La Vista Dr, Dallas, TX 75214
    (469) 638-8123
  10. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,670+
    2 BEDS
    $2,603+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,632 - $2,705
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,670 - $2,743

    Seville Uptown

    2626 Reagan St, Dallas, TX 75219
    (833) 686-5864
  11. Discounts
    |
    1 BED
    $1,778+
    2 BEDS
    $2,153+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,675 - $2,505
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,778 - $2,608

    Premier at Prestonwood

    14827 Preston Rd, Dallas, TX 75254
    (469) 277-1649
  12. Price Drop. $252 Off
    1 BED
    $1,199+
    2 BEDS
    $1,569+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,097 - $3,630
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,199 - $1,839

    Prosper Crossings

    4400 Prairie Crossing Dr, Prosper, TX 75078
    (940) 286-3928
  13. Price Drop. $260 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,521+
    2 BEDS
    $1,936+
    3 BEDS
    $2,606+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $2,940
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,521 - $3,011

    Alta Firewheel

    3422 Firewheel Pky, Garland, TX 75040
    (470) 435-6624
  14. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,591+
    1 BED
    $1,681+
    2 BEDS
    $2,381+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,505 - $2,945
    Required Monthly Fees$86
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,591 - $3,031

    Alta Riverside

    100 I-635, Irving, TX 75039
    (470) 823-6907
  15. Price Drop. $392 Off
    1 BED
    $1,078+
    2 BEDS
    $1,413+
    3 BEDS
    $1,951+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,035 - $2,155
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,078 - $2,198

    Peak at 1385

    3845 Frontier Pky, Aubrey, TX 76227
    (323) 629-4781
  16. Price Drop. $191 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,341+
    2 BEDS
    $1,795+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $1,955
    Required Monthly Fees$146
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,341 - $2,101

    Prose Stoneridge

    2911 Central Expy, Melissa, TX 75454
    (469) 815-7293
  17. Price Drop. $281 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,129+
    1 BED
    $1,233+
    2 BEDS
    $1,508+
    3 BEDS
    $2,559+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995 - $2,425
    Required Monthly Fees$134
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,129 - $2,559

    Alpine Ten55

    1055 S Oklahoma Dr, Celina, TX 75009
    (954) 266-0598
  18. Price Drop. $291 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,184+
    2 BEDS
    $1,578+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,050 - $1,815
    Required Monthly Fees$134
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,184 - $1,949

    Birchway Denton (TX)

    1710 Northstar Rd, Denton, TX 76208
    (940) 220-3469
  19. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,408+
    2 BEDS
    $1,800+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,281 - $2,002
    Required Monthly Fees$127
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,408 - $2,129

    Prose Greenbriar

    375 W Greenbriar Rd, Fate, TX 75189
    (469) 874-1469
  20. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,348+
    2 BEDS
    $1,654+
    3 BEDS
    $2,023+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $1,999
    Required Monthly Fees$49
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,348 - $2,048

    Cottages at Lindsey Place

    2200 Buddy Hayes Blvd, Anna, TX 75409
    (469) 523-0856
  21. Price Drop. $655 Off
    3 BEDS
    $2,879+
    4 BEDS
    $3,370+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,744 - $3,504
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,879 - $3,639

    Arista McKinney

    3901 James Pitt Dr, McKinney, TX 75071
    (469) 689-1668
  22. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,416+
    1 BED
    $1,875+
    2 BEDS
    $2,530+
    3 BEDS
    $3,296+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,290 - $5,087
    Required Monthly Fees$126
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,416 - $3,381

    Jefferson Grandscape

    4050 Destination Dr, The Colony, TX 75056
    (469) 473-3246
  23. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,260+
    1 BED
    $1,606+
    2 BEDS
    $2,290+
    3 BEDS
    $3,531+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,139 - $3,439
    Required Monthly Fees$121
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,260 - $3,531

    Alta Magnolia

    1245 Blue Tractor Lane, Allen, TX 75013
    (469) 864-7112
  24. Price Drop. $285 Off
    1 BED
    $1,803+
    2 BEDS
    $2,140+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,578 - $1,915
    Required Monthly Fees$225
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,803 - $2,140

    Yardly Stoneridge

    230 W Melissa Rd, Melissa, TX 75454
    (469) 718-5409
  25. Price Drop. $517 Off
    1 BED
    $2,233+
    2 BEDS
    $5,281+
    3 BEDS
    $12,148+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,075 - $17,291
    Required Monthly Fees$158
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,233 - $17,449

    Novel Turtle Creek

    4251 Irving Ave, Dallas, TX 75219
    (833) 749-3869
  26. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,126+
    2 BEDS
    $1,368+
    3 BEDS
    $1,593+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $2,918
    Required Monthly Fees$127
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,126 - $3,045

    Elan Denton

    1501 Northstar Rd, Denton, TX 76208
    (940) 290-8542
  27. Price Drop. $585 Off
    1 BED
    $1,308+
    2 BEDS
    $1,657+
    3 BEDS
    $2,053+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,250 - $2,580
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,308 - $2,638

    Alta Denton Station

    3909 N Loop 288, Denton, TX 76208
    (940) 290-8527
  28. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,165+
    2 BEDS
    $1,590+
    3 BEDS
    $1,925+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,024 - $1,959
    Required Monthly Fees$141
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,165 - $2,100

    Saratoga

    2201 Rockbrook Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067
    (682) 688-2476
  29. Price Drop. $364 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,284+
    2 BEDS
    $1,402+
    3 BEDS
    $2,788+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,251 - $2,767
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,284 - $2,788

    Townlake Of Coppell

    215 N Moore Rd, Coppell, TX 75019
    (682) 688-2900
  30. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,862+
    1 BED
    $2,067+
    2 BEDS
    $2,867+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,774 - $4,132
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,862 - $4,220

    Miro

    2225 N Harwood St, Dallas, TX 75201
    (972) 846-0685
  31. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,375+
    2 BEDS
    $2,050+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $1,984
    Required Monthly Fees$176
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,375 - $2,160

    The Ellis

    4221 Old Denton Rd, Carrollton, TX 75010
    (940) 326-7776
  32. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,819+
    2 BEDS
    $1,987+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,784 - $2,650
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,819 - $2,685

    The Dylan

    4533 Cedar Springs Rd, Dallas, TX 75219
    (469) 694-3097
  33. Price Drop. $560 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,394+
    2 BEDS
    $1,610+
    3 BEDS
    $2,593+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,213 - $3,533
    Required Monthly Fees$39
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,394 - $3,361

    Villas at Legacy

    5301 W Spring Creek Pky, Plano, TX 75024
    (469) 888-8152
  34. Price Drop. $400 Off
    1 BED
    $1,053+
    2 BEDS
    $1,313+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$849 - $1,389
    Required Monthly Fees$124
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,053 - $1,513

    Barrow

    247 E Southwest Pky, Lewisville, TX 75067
    (940) 326-4932
  35. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,525+
    2 BEDS
    $2,187+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,487 - $5,769
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,525 - $2,462

    Shoreview Flats

    10151 Shoreview Rd, Dallas, TX 75238
    (469) 824-9071
  36. |
    1 BED
    $1,390+
    2 BEDS
    $1,498+
    3 BEDS
    $2,457+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,357 - $2,614
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,390 - $2,647

    Grapevine 2499

    3601 Grapevine Mills Pkwy, Grapevine, TX 76051
    (682) 688-2724
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 12 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.