Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Hunters Glen Crossing in Plano, TX - Page 11

83,863 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $383 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,014+
    2 BEDS
    $1,132+
    4 BEDS
    $2,616+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$907 - $2,509
    Required Monthly Fees$107 - $112
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,014 - $2,621

    Timberlinks At Denton

    5201 Par Dr, Denton, TX 76208
    (940) 290-8213
  2. Price Drop. $211 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $939+
    2 BEDS
    $1,339+
    3 BEDS
    $2,129+

    Benton

    19002 Dallas Pky, Dallas, TX 75287
    (469) 772-9540
  3. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,114+
    2 BEDS
    $1,368+
    3 BEDS
    $2,348+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,057 - $3,611
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,114 - $2,683

    The Lyndon

    7902 N MacArthur Blvd, Irving, TX 75063
    (469) 238-2965
  4. Price Drop. $170 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $700+
    2 BEDS
    $1,050+

    Baxter

    9737 Forest Ln, Dallas, TX 75243
    (469) 299-5975
  5. Price Drop. $686 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,849+
    1 BED
    $1,665+
    2 BEDS
    $1,756+
    3 BEDS
    $4,685+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,601 - $5,333
    Required Monthly Fees$42 - $74
    Total Monthly Price$1,665 - $5,397

    Mosaic Dallas

    300 N Akard St, Dallas, TX 75201
    (469) 620-8802
  6. Price Drop. $346 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,233+
    1 BED
    $1,232+
    2 BEDS
    $1,803+
    3 BEDS
    $3,176+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $4,234
    Required Monthly Fees$82 - $107
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,232 - $4,341

    The Kathryn

    4255 Cotton Gin Rd, Frisco, TX 75034
    (469) 715-4047
  7. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,122+
    2 BEDS
    $1,492+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$954 - $1,949
    Required Monthly Fees$138
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,122 - $2,087

    Hunters Glen

    6400 Independence Pky, Plano, TX 75023
    (469) 270-3347
  8. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $883+
    1 BED
    $803+
    2 BEDS
    $958+
    3 BEDS
    $1,968+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$789 - $2,394
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$803 - $2,408

    Lake Colony

    4605 Chaha Rd, Garland, TX 75043
    (469) 757-4809
  9. 1 BED
    $1,170+
    2 BEDS
    $1,505+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,135 - $1,580
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,170 - $1,615

    Creekwood Apartment Homes

    4208 W Pioneer Dr, Irving, TX 75061
    (817) 803-1271
  10. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,426+
    2 BEDS
    $1,708+
    3 BEDS
    $2,862+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,293 - $2,729
    Required Monthly Fees$133
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,426 - $2,862

    Cleo

    5301 Alpha Rd, Dallas, TX 75240
    (469) 444-2176
  11. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,312+
    2 BEDS
    $1,474+
    3 BEDS
    $1,956+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,255 - $1,943
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,312 - $2,000

    Settler's Gate

    1420 W McDermott Dr, Allen, TX 75013
    (469) 960-5524
  12. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,240+
    2 BEDS
    $1,519+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,182 - $3,599
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,240 - $3,657

    Ambrose

    2901 Indiana St, Dallas, TX 75226
    (214) 305-2247
  13. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,415+
    2 BEDS
    $2,065+
    3 BEDS
    $3,540+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $3,620
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,415 - $3,640

    Interurban Building

    1500 Jackson St, Dallas, TX 75201
    (214) 888-3425
  14. Price Drop. $382 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,517+
    1 BED
    $1,692+
    2 BEDS
    $2,187+
    3 BEDS
    $2,802+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,422 - $2,947
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,517 - $3,042

    Lakeshore Lofts

    800 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039
    (682) 688-2441
  15. 1 BED
    $2,627+
    2 BEDS
    $4,042+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,539 - $3,999
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,627 - $4,087

    The Armstrong at Knox

    4525 Cole Ave, Dallas, TX 75205
    (469) 718-5628
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 11 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.