Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Collin Creek Shopping Center in Plano, TX - Page 13

82,316 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $230 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,375+
    2 BEDS
    $1,578+
    3 BEDS
    $2,457+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,342 - $2,626
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,375 - $2,659

    Grapevine 2499

    3601 Grapevine Mills Pkwy, Grapevine, TX 76051
    (682) 688-2724
  2. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,415+
    2 BEDS
    $2,065+
    3 BEDS
    $3,540+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $3,620
    Required Monthly Fees$20
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,415 - $3,640

    Interurban Building

    1500 Jackson St, Dallas, TX 75201
    (214) 888-3425
  3. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,055+
    1 BED
    $2,434+
    2 BEDS
    $3,407+

    The 23

    2370 Victory Ave, Dallas, TX 75219
    (469) 436-5937
  4. Price Drop. $475 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,900+
    1 BED
    $1,874+
    2 BEDS
    $2,694+
    3 BEDS
    $3,675+

    Modera St. Paul

    400 South St Paul st, Dallas, TX 75201
    (214) 466-6983
  5. Price Drop. $358 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,640+
    1 BED
    $2,650+
    2 BEDS
    $4,134+
    3 BEDS
    $13,174+

    The Victor

    3039 Nowitzki Way, Dallas, TX 75219
    (469) 599-4735
  6. Price Drop. $248 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,296+
    1 BED
    $1,173+
    2 BEDS
    $1,777+

    Savoye

    3850 Vitruvian Way, Addison, TX 75001
    (469) 557-2930
  7. 1 BED
    $2,627+
    2 BEDS
    $3,877+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,539 - $3,999
    Required Monthly Fees$88
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,627 - $4,087

    The Armstrong at Knox

    4525 Cole Ave, Dallas, TX 75205
    (469) 718-5628
  8. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,170+
    1 BED
    $2,205+
    2 BEDS
    $3,593+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,048 - $9,255
    Required Monthly Fees$122
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,170 - $3,752

    Gables McKinney Ave.

    2500 McKinney Ave, Dallas, TX 75201
    (469) 436-5279
  9. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,107+
    2 BEDS
    $1,662+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$959 - $1,734
    Required Monthly Fees$133
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,107 - $1,867

    Tenison at White Rock

    7440 La Vista Dr, Dallas, TX 75214
    (469) 638-8123
  10. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $883+
    1 BED
    $803+
    2 BEDS
    $958+
    3 BEDS
    $1,968+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$789 - $2,394
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$803 - $2,408

    Lake Colony

    4605 Chaha Rd, Garland, TX 75043
    (469) 757-4809
  11. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,240+
    2 BEDS
    $1,519+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,182 - $3,599
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,240 - $3,657

    Ambrose

    2901 Indiana St, Dallas, TX 75226
    (214) 305-2247
  12. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,273+
    2 BEDS
    $3,226+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,213 - $9,410
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,273 - $4,045

    Gables Villa Rosa

    2650-2650 Cedar Springs Rd, Dallas, TX 75201
    (469) 242-6608
  13. Rent Special
    3 BEDS
    $2,879+
    4 BEDS
    $3,370+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,744 - $3,504
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,879 - $3,639

    Arista McKinney

    3901 James Pitt Dr, McKinney, TX 75071
    (469) 689-1668
  14. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,400+
    1 BED
    $1,871+
    2 BEDS
    $2,511+
    3 BEDS
    $3,281+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,274 - $5,082
    Required Monthly Fees$126
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,400 - $3,366

    Jefferson Grandscape

    4050 Destination Dr, The Colony, TX 75056
    (469) 473-3246
  15. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,279+
    2 BEDS
    $1,623+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,145 - $1,815
    Required Monthly Fees$134
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,279 - $1,949

    Birchway Denton (TX)

    1710 Northstar Rd, Denton, TX 76208
    (940) 220-3469
  16. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,581+
    1 BED
    $1,681+
    2 BEDS
    $2,381+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,495 - $2,945
    Required Monthly Fees$86
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,581 - $3,031

    Alta Riverside

    100 I-635, Irving, TX 75039
    (470) 823-6907
  17. Price Drop. $281 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,129+
    1 BED
    $1,233+
    2 BEDS
    $1,508+
    3 BEDS
    $2,559+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$995 - $2,425
    Required Monthly Fees$134
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,129 - $2,559

    Alpine Ten55

    1055 S Oklahoma Dr, Celina, TX 75009
    (954) 266-0598
  18. Price Drop. $212 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,414+
    1 BED
    $1,558+
    2 BEDS
    $2,510+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,304 - $6,023
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,414 - $2,753

    The International at Valley Ranch

    9921 W Valley Ranch Pky, Irving, TX 75063
    (469) 299-5815
  19. Price Drop. $260 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,521+
    2 BEDS
    $1,936+
    3 BEDS
    $2,606+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $2,940
    Required Monthly Fees$71
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,521 - $3,011

    Alta Firewheel

    3422 Firewheel Pky, Garland, TX 75040
    (470) 435-6624
  20. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,389+
    2 BEDS
    $3,553+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,284 - $5,834
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,389 - $4,285

    Gables Park 17

    1700 Cedar Springs Rd, Dallas, TX 75202
    (469) 809-1778
  21. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,229+
    1 BED
    $2,577+
    2 BEDS
    $3,930+
    3 BEDS
    $6,484+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,041 - $17,649
    Required Monthly Fees$188
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,229 - $7,349

    Residences at the Grove

    3330 Oak Grove Ave, Dallas, TX 75204
    (469) 949-2154
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 13 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.