Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Assembly Park in Plano, TX - Page 8

79,653 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,237+
    1 BED
    $1,281+
    2 BEDS
    $1,773+
    3 BEDS
    $2,613+

    The Flats

    2625 Empire Dr, Richardson, TX 75080
    (469) 663-9894
  2. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,165+
    2 BEDS
    $1,590+
    3 BEDS
    $1,925+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,024 - $1,959
    Required Monthly Fees$141
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,165 - $2,100

    Saratoga

    2201 Rockbrook Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067
    (682) 688-2476
  3. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,328+
    2 BEDS
    $1,893+
    3 BEDS
    $2,233+

    MAA Hebron

    1701 Hebron Pky E, Carrollton, TX 75010
    (940) 326-5287
  4. Price Drop. $235 Off
    STUDIO
    $789+
    1 BED
    $765+
    2 BEDS
    $1,045+

    Melville

    11201 E Lake Highlands Dr, Dallas, TX 75218
    (469) 949-6798
  5. Price Drop. $348 Off
    1 BED
    $1,187+
    2 BEDS
    $1,409+
    3 BEDS
    $1,937+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,049 - $2,020
    Required Monthly Fees$138
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,187 - $2,158

    Vista 121

    2241 S State Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75067
    (469) 296-5476
  6. Price Drop. $125 Off
    STUDIO
    $847+
    1 BED
    $912+
    2 BEDS
    $1,182+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$690 - $1,500
    Required Monthly Fees$157
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$847 - $1,657

    Tides on Park Lane

    8780 Park Ln, Dallas, TX 75231
    (469) 214-6191
  7. Price Drop. $275 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,525+
    1 BED
    $1,475+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+

    Belclaire

    5600 Smu Blvd, Dallas, TX 75206
    (833) 686-4496
  8. Price Drop. $331 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,216+
    2 BEDS
    $1,676+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,184 - $2,211
    Required Monthly Fees$32
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,216 - $2,195

    Sola Galleria

    13301 Galleria Pl, Dallas, TX 75244
    (254) 274-5557
  9. Price Drop. $210 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,481+
    2 BEDS
    $2,321+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,336 - $2,652
    Required Monthly Fees$145
    Total Monthly Price$1,481 - $2,797

    Teak at the Branch

    4601 Amesbury Dr, Dallas, TX 75206
    (469) 949-5104
  10. |
    STUDIO
    $1,444+
    1 BED
    $1,580+
    2 BEDS
    $2,237+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,441 - $3,496
    Required Monthly Fees$3
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,444 - $3,497

    AMLI Campion Trail

    777 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039
    (682) 688-9419
  11. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,499+
    2 BEDS
    $1,973+
    3 BEDS
    $2,649+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,369 - $7,882
    Required Monthly Fees$130
    Total Monthly Price$1,499 - $6,372

    Cortland Waters Edge

    1701 Royal Ln, Farmers Branch, TX 75229
    (469) 758-3485
  12. Price Drop. $552 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,265+
    2 BEDS
    $1,788+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $3,632
    Required Monthly Fees$66
    Total Monthly Price$1,265 - $1,993

    Park West

    3109 Douglas Ave, Dallas, TX 75219
    (469) 949-3576
  13. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,286+
    2 BEDS
    $1,713+
    3 BEDS
    $2,230+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,240 - $6,826
    Required Monthly Fees$46
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,286 - $2,978

    St. Marin

    1717 E Beltline Rd, Coppell, TX 75019
    (682) 688-2703
  14. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,369+
    2 BEDS
    $3,562+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,264 - $5,926
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,369 - $4,351

    Gables Park 17

    1700 Cedar Springs Rd, Dallas, TX 75202
    (469) 809-1778
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 8 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.