Apartments for Rent near Assembly Park in Plano, TX - Page 2
-
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,098+2 BEDS$1,456+
-
Price Drop. $336 Off|1 BED$1,900+2 BEDS$2,421+
Bandera at Preston Hollow
6848 Bandera Ave, Dallas, TX 75225 -
Price Drop. $320 Off1 BED$1,220+2 BEDS$1,560+3 BEDS$2,179+
The Carson at Twin Creeks
659 Junction Dr, Allen, TX 75013 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,915+2 BEDS$1,905+3 BEDS$4,562+
The Statler Residences
1919 Jackson St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $198 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,234+2 BEDS$1,523+3 BEDS$2,045+Base Rent$1,141 - $2,346Required Monthly Fees$93Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,234 - $2,439
4 Corners
1690 FM 423, Frisco, TX 75033 -
Good Value|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,255+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,840+3 BEDS$3,200+
The Maxwell
7777 Adelaide St, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Price Drop. $349 Off|1 BED$1,488+2 BEDS$1,903+3 BEDS$3,030+
The Lookout
9330 Lookout Point, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,328+1 BED$2,504+2 BEDS$3,479+Base Rent$2,328 - $5,939Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,328 - $5,939
The Oliver
2750 N Haskell Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Price Drop. $435 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,126+1 BED$1,252+2 BEDS$2,199+Base Rent$980 - $3,550Required Monthly Fees$22Total Monthly Price$1,126 - $3,086
Ablon At Harbor Village
2600 Lakefront Trl, Rockwall, TX 75032 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,622+2 BEDS$2,432+3 BEDS$3,007+Base Rent$1,559 - $3,254Required Monthly Fees$13Total Monthly Price$1,622 - $3,267
Alleia Watters Creek
1165 Montgomery Blvd, Allen, TX 75013 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,338+2 BEDS$4,055+Base Rent$2,338 - $5,785Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$2,338 - $5,650
Eastline Residences
6050 N Central Expy, Dallas, TX 75205 -
Price Drop. $503 Off|STUDIO$1,579+1 BED$1,690+2 BEDS$2,361+
Live Grandscape
5750 Grandscape Blvd, The Colony, TX 75056 -
|1 BED$1,373+2 BEDS$2,114+3 BEDS$3,045+
THE LINKS ON PGA PARKWAY
15950 Paramount Way, Frisco, TX 75033 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,256+2 BEDS$1,872+3 BEDS$2,500+Base Rent$1,234 - $8,792Required Monthly Fees$22Total Monthly Price$1,256 - $7,684
Cortland at Stonebriar
3100 Ohio Dr, Frisco, TX 75035 -
Price Drop. $236 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,324+2 BEDS$2,090+Base Rent$1,219 - $2,800Required Monthly Fees$105Total Monthly Price$1,324 - $2,905
Watterscape Urban Residential
930 Ridgeview Dr, Allen, TX 75013 -
Price Drop. $351 Off|STUDIO$1,350+1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$2,299+3 BEDS$3,874+
Presidium Valley View
4040 Valley View Ln, Farmers Branch, TX 75244 -
Price Drop. $583 Off|STUDIO$1,098+1 BED$1,308+2 BEDS$1,713+3 BEDS$2,873+
Harbor Hill
2400 Summer Lee Dr, Rockwall, TX 75032 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,448+2 BEDS$2,103+Base Rent$1,398 - $7,044Required Monthly Fees$50Total Monthly Price$1,448 - $6,600
Cortland at Castle Hills
2040 E TX-121, Lewisville, TX 75056 -
1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$2,030+3 BEDS$2,850+
Sagemont
2050 Texas Plaza Dr, Irving, TX 75062 -
Price Drop. $320 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$2,068+Base Rent$1,355 - $2,468Required Monthly Fees$140Total Monthly Price$1,495 - $2,608
Main and Mill
100 E Main St, Lewisville, TX 75057 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,218+1 BED$1,658+2 BEDS$1,918+
MAA Cathedral Arts
5088 Ross Ave, Dallas, TX 75206 -
1 Month Free|
-
Price Drop. $360 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,472+2 BEDS$1,967+3 BEDS$2,862+Base Rent$1,459 - $3,089Required Monthly Fees$13Total Monthly Price$1,472 - $3,102
Cendana Craig Ranch
6121 Alma Rd, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Price Drop. $370 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,454+2 BEDS$1,812+Base Rent$1,441 - $2,379Required Monthly Fees$13Total Monthly Price$1,454 - $2,392
Luminest Prosper
4001 E University Dr, Prosper, TX 75078 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,329+2 BEDS$1,855+3 BEDS$2,158+Base Rent$1,309 - $2,638Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$1,329 - $2,658
Merit Northern Gateway
1000 Grandys Ln, Lewisville, TX 75077 -
Price Drop. $329 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,634+2 BEDS$2,282+3 BEDS$2,908+Base Rent$1,384 - $3,465Required Monthly Fees$250Total Monthly Price$1,634 - $3,715
The Emory
1345 14th St, Plano, TX 75074 -
Price Drop. $693 OffSTUDIO$2,202+1 BED$2,486+2 BEDS$3,759+3 BEDS$9,858+
Hanover Turtle Creek
2525 Turtle Creek Blvd, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Price Drop. $295 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,604+3 BEDS$2,164+Base Rent$1,149 - $2,124Required Monthly Fees$50Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,199 - $2,174
Ascend at McKinney North
3601 James Pitts Dr, McKinney, TX 75071 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,455+1 BED$1,616+2 BEDS$2,208+3 BEDS$3,880+Base Rent$1,244 - $3,990Required Monthly Fees$40 - $130Total Monthly Price$1,455 - $4,120
Theo Allen Gateway
2014 Southside Blvd, Allen, TX 75013 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,372+1 BED$1,632+2 BEDS$2,262+3 BEDS$3,154+Base Rent$1,285 - $3,152Required Monthly Fees$62Total Monthly Price$1,372 - $3,214
Trinity
1010 Singleton Blvd, Dallas, TX 75212 -
Price Drop. $323 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,361+1 BED$1,708+2 BEDS$2,454+Base Rent$1,361 - $2,988Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,361 - $2,988
Lantower West Love
2275 Hawes Ave, Dallas, TX 75235 -
2 Months FreeSTUDIO$1,390+1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$2,474+
Bell Southstone Yards
4220 Tributary Wy, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,559+2 BEDS$2,099+
Bent Tree Lofts
17501 North Dallas Pky, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Price Drop. $682 OffSTUDIO$1,151+1 BED$1,376+2 BEDS$1,968+3 BEDS$2,776+
The Waylon Apartments & Townhomes
3500 McKinney Ranch Pky, McKinney, TX 75070 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,785+1 BED$1,840+2 BEDS$2,605+3 BEDS$3,309+Base Rent$1,655 - $3,520Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,785 - $3,630
The Buckley
600 Kissimmee Dr, Plano, TX 75075 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,541+2 BEDS$1,866+3 BEDS$2,316+Base Rent$1,524 - $2,744Required Monthly Fees$17Total Monthly Price$1,541 - $2,761
The Sylvan at Painted Tree
2700 N Lake Forest Dr, McKinney, TX 75071 -
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,450+1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$3,079+
Copper Bishop Arts
505 W 8th St, Dallas, TX 75208 -
Price Drop. $255 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,113+2 BEDS$1,453+3 BEDS$1,784+Base Rent$964 - $1,820Required Monthly Fees$109Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,113 - $1,929
Ascend At Elevon
455 Elevon Parkway, Lavon, TX 75166 -
Price Drop. $170 Off1 BED$850+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,796+
The Kendrick
7324 Skillman St, Dallas, TX 75231 -
|1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,555+
Regal Court Apartments
5800 Preston View Blvd, Dallas, TX 75240 -
Price Drop. $190 Off1 BED$840+2 BEDS$900+3 BEDS$1,220+
Zeke Apartments
1141 Easton Rd, Dallas, TX 75218