Apartments for Rent near East Park in Midlothian, TX - Page 10
-
Price Drop. $543 Off1 BED$1,141+2 BEDS$1,521+3 BEDS$2,167+
-
Good Value
-
Good Value1 BED$1,094+2 BEDS$1,475+
Walnut Creek Apartments
5901 Valleycreek Ln, Arlington, TX 76017 -
Price Drop. $160 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$1,979+
Oxford at Crossroads Centre
411 Alliance Blvd, Waxahachie, TX 75165 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,086+2 BEDS$1,412+Base Rent$999 - $1,545Required Monthly Fees$87Total Monthly Price$1,086 - $1,577
Crossings at Irving Apartments
1900 Estrada Pky, Irving, TX 75061 -
Price Drop. $150 OffSTUDIO$899+1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,700+
Beaux House at Bishop Ridge
715 N Lancaster Ave, Dallas, TX 75203 -
1 BED$849+2 BEDS$1,138+
Pavilion at Bishop Ridge
706-710 N Ewing Ave, Dallas, TX 75203 -
STUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$2,100+
The 1906 at Bishop Ridge
501 N Ewing Ave, Dallas, TX 75203 -
-
Price Drop. $200 Off2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,300+
Trailside at Trinity Forest
3015 E Ledbetter Dr, Dallas, TX 75216 -
Price Drop. $570 Off1 BED$1,171+2 BEDS$1,480+3 BEDS$2,090+
Centreport Lake
14301 Centre Station Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76155 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,165+3 BEDS$1,390+
Donna Lynn Apartments
1201 E Marshall Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75051 -
Good Value1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,395+
Three60 North Apartments
1450 N State Highway 360, Grand Prairie, TX 75050 -
Good Value1 BED$1,147+2 BEDS$1,374+3 BEDS$1,589+
Worthington Point Apartments
12301 Hemphill St, Crowley, TX 76036 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,050+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$2,138+
The Reserve at Village Creek
444 E Renfro St, Burleson, TX 76028 -
-
1 BED$598+2 BEDS$710+3 BEDS$813+
Skyline at Cedar Crest
2820 E Kiest Blvd, Dallas, TX 75216 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,131+2 BEDS$1,432+Base Rent$999 - $1,345Required Monthly Fees$132Total Monthly Price$1,131 - $1,477
6 Eleven Lamar Apartments
611 E Lamar Blvd, Arlington, TX 76011 -
-
-
Good Value1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,170+3 BEDS$1,350+
The Courtland
3504 Fawn Valley Dr, Dallas, TX 75224 -
1 Month Free
-
1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,425+
The Brookmoore
3523 Fawn Valley Dr, Dallas, TX 75224 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$799+2 BEDS$119+3 BEDS$1,235+
500 Flats
500 E Loop 820, Fort Worth, TX 76112 -
Good Value
-
1 BED$1,139+2 BEDS$1,258+3 BEDS$1,565+
Magnolia at Village Creek
5151 Mansfield Hwy, Fort Worth, TX 76119 -
-
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,513Base Rent$1,480 - $3,921Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,513 - $3,954Mitchell Lofts
3800 Commerce St, Dallas, TX 75226 -
Price Drop. $232 OffSTUDIO$875+1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,060+
Regency Apartments
2507 Airport Cir, Arlington, TX 76010 -
Price Drop. $219 Off
-
Discounts1 BED$1,077+2 BEDS$1,208+3 BEDS$1,660+
Hendrix
3020 E Park Row Dr, Arlington, TX 76010 -
Price Drop. $231 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$962+2 BEDS$1,104+3 BEDS$1,549+Base Rent$871 - $3,628Required Monthly Fees$91Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$962 - $2,025
The Abbott
4599 W Davis St, Dallas, TX 75211 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,107+2 BEDS$2,282+Base Rent$1,975 - $2,775Required Monthly Fees$132Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,107 - $2,907
Overture Highlands 55+ Active Adult Apartment Homes
250 W Arbrook Blvd, Arlington, TX 76014 -
Price Drop. $359 Off1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,659+
Park Place Apartments
240 Park Place Blvd, Waxahachie, TX 75165 -
Price Drop. $158 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,216+1 BED$1,454+2 BEDS$2,280+Base Rent$1,118 - $6,521Required Monthly Fees$98Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,216 - $2,295
The Langford
200 W Commerce St, Dallas, TX 75208 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,896+3 BEDS$2,752+
Aurora Watson Branch
311 Watson Branch Ln, Mansfield, TX 76063 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,389+2 BEDS$1,719+3 BEDS$2,122+
Landmark at Crowley
305 W FM 1187, Crowley, TX 76036 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,930+
The Fitzgerald
260 Park Place Blvd, Waxahachie, TX 75165