Apartments for Rent near Sonora Village in Mesquite, TX - Page 11
-
Good Value|
-
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,384+1 BED$1,409+2 BEDS$1,934+3 BEDS$2,569+Base Rent$1,349 - $2,729Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,384 - $2,764
Dominion at Mercer Crossing
11771 Mira Lago Blvd, Farmers Branch, TX 75234 -
Price Drop. $365 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,322+2 BEDS$1,637+3 BEDS$2,217+Base Rent$1,295 - $2,895Required Monthly Fees$27Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,322 - $2,922
Axis Kessler Park
2400 Fort Worth Ave, Dallas, TX 75211 -
Good Value1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$2,075+3 BEDS$3,060+
Avalon West Plano
4216 Sloane St, Carrollton, TX 75007 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,369+2 BEDS$1,584+3 BEDS$2,504+
The Hendry
1759 W Campbell Rd, Garland, TX 75044 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,303+2 BEDS$1,994+3 BEDS$2,937+
The Lyla
3521 Wilshire Way, Richardson, TX 75082 -
Price Drop. $211 Off|STUDIO$1,154+1 BED$1,345+2 BEDS$1,843+
Inwood Station Apartments
2727 Inwood Rd, Dallas, TX 75235 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,217+1 BED$1,360+2 BEDS$1,910+3 BEDS$2,249+
Everra Midtown Park
8250 Meadow Rd, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,003+2 BEDS$2,952+3 BEDS$15,298+Base Rent$1,955 - $32,806Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,003 - $15,298
The Kincaid at Legacy
7200 Dallas Pky, Plano, TX 75024 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,037+2 BEDS$3,154+3 BEDS$13,306+4 BEDS$10,300+
LVL 29
6000 Columbus Ave, Plano, TX 75024 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,288+2 BEDS$1,577+3 BEDS$2,294+4 BEDS$2,580+
Park at Bayside
1801 Bayside Dr, Rowlett, TX 75088 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,684+2 BEDS$2,379+
Bexley Frisco Station
4141 Frisco Green Ave, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,641+1 BED$2,077+2 BEDS$2,497+
Griffis Oak Lawn
2626 Throckmorton St, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,312+2 BEDS$1,925+Base Rent$1,220 - $2,019Required Monthly Fees$92Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,312 - $2,111
The Briscoe
12639 Coit Rd, Dallas, TX 75251 -
Price Drop. $674 Off|
-
Price Drop. $312 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,309+2 BEDS$1,851+3 BEDS$2,566+Base Rent$1,268 - $2,760Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,309 - $2,801
THE REFLECTION AT MONTGOMERY RIDGE
1160 Montgomery Blvd, Allen, TX 75013 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,394+1 BED$1,544+2 BEDS$2,147+Base Rent$1,195 - $2,387Required Monthly Fees$199Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,394 - $2,586
Lux on Main
1011 S Main St, Carrollton, TX 75006 -
Price Drop. $452 Off|STUDIO$1,086+1 BED$1,174+2 BEDS$1,873+3 BEDS$2,355+
Vitruvian West
3801 Vitruvian Way, Addison, TX 75001 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,348+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,634+Base Rent$1,325 - $6,959Required Monthly Fees$23Total Monthly Price$1,348 - $6,486
Cortland Allen Station
1400 Andrews Pky, Allen, TX 75002 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,515+2 BEDS$4,104+3 BEDS$5,921+Base Rent$2,412 - $14,986Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,515 - $14,986
AMLI Fountain Place
1800 N Field St, Dallas, TX 75202 -
2 Months Free|
-
2 Months Free|STUDIO$1,575+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,877+3 BEDS$2,155+
Kinstead
5701 McKinney Place Dr, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,799+1 BED$1,623+2 BEDS$2,430+3 BEDS$3,740+
The Banks at Las Colinas
900 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,421+1 BED$1,755+2 BEDS$2,188+Base Rent$1,197 - $3,983Required Monthly Fees$224Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,421 - $3,369
Amelia Farmers Market
999 S Harwood St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
1 Month Free
-
Price Drop. $315 Off|STUDIO$1,085+1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,555+
Florence at the Harbor
2500 Summer Lee Dr, Rockwall, TX 75032 -
Price Drop. $339 OffSTUDIO$1,148+1 BED$1,185+2 BEDS$1,563+3 BEDS$2,378+
Jada Legacy Central Apartments
6501 Excellence Way, Plano, TX 75023 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,129+1 BED$1,545+2 BEDS$1,793+3 BEDS$3,478+
4600 Ross
4600 Ross Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$2,187+Base Rent$1,487 - $5,493Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,525 - $2,337
Shoreview Flats
10151 Shoreview Rd, Dallas, TX 75238 -
STUDIO$536+1 BED$567+2 BEDS$670+3 BEDS$914+
Cabana Design District
899 N Stemmons Fwy, Dallas, TX 75207 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,839+1 BED$2,115+2 BEDS$2,847+Base Rent$1,836 - $4,047Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,839 - $4,047
AMLI Addison
15250 Quorum Dr, Addison, TX 75001 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,392+1 BED$1,651+2 BEDS$2,537+Base Rent$1,324 - $2,941Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,392 - $2,842
Addison Grove
4150 Belt Line Rd, Addison, TX 75001 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,399+
Aventine at Kessler Park
2522 Fort Worth Ave, Dallas, TX 75211 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,327+2 BEDS$1,835+3 BEDS$2,500+
Avalon Castle Hills
1980 State Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75056 -
Price Drop. $217 Off1 BED$1,189+2 BEDS$1,756+3 BEDS$2,083+4 BEDS$2,470+
Reveal at Bayside
8400 Sunset Blvd, Rowlett, TX 75088 -
Discounts|
-
Price Drop. $358 Off|STUDIO$1,640+1 BED$2,650+2 BEDS$4,126+3 BEDS$13,174+
The Victor
3039 Nowitzki Way, Dallas, TX 75219 -
|STUDIO$1,345+1 BED$1,406+2 BEDS$1,990+
The Reve
6310 Naaman Forest Blvd, Garland, TX 75044 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$2,203+3 BEDS$2,942+4 BEDS$3,296+
The Mansions at Mercer Crossing
1850 Mercer Pky E, Farmers Branch, TX 75234 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,573+2 BEDS$2,419+3 BEDS$3,126+4 BEDS$3,441+
Luxe at Mercer Crossing
1790 Mercer Pky E, Farmers Branch, TX 75234 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,596+2 BEDS$2,313+3 BEDS$2,995+4 BEDS$3,260+
The Towers at Mercer Crossing
1890 Mercer Pky E, Farmers Branch, TX 75234 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,265+
Park Residences Plano 55+ Active Adult Living
1109 Park Vista Rd, Plano, TX 75094