Apartments for Rent near Elks Plaza in Mesquite, TX - Page 7
-
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,582+2 BEDS$3,118+3 BEDS$4,597+4 BEDS$7,857+Base Rent$2,537 - $8,752Required Monthly Fees$45Total Monthly Price$2,582 - $7,857
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$2,208+Base Rent$1,107 - $5,148Required Monthly Fees$128Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,235 - $2,273
Aventura Cimarron
101 Cimarron Trl, Irving, TX 75063 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,170+2 BEDS$1,623+Base Rent$1,135 - $1,788Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,170 - $1,823
Creekwood Apartment Homes
4208 W Pioneer Dr, Irving, TX 75061 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,840+1 BED$2,143+2 BEDS$3,160+
Bell Knox District
3030 Hester Ave, Dallas, TX 75205 -
Price Drop. $604 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,296+2 BEDS$1,708+3 BEDS$2,862+Base Rent$1,163 - $2,729Required Monthly Fees$133Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,296 - $2,862
Cleo
5301 Alpha Rd, Dallas, TX 75240 -
Price Drop. $180 Off
-
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,116+1 BED$2,435+2 BEDS$3,928+Base Rent$1,901 - $9,086Required Monthly Fees$215Total Monthly Price$2,116 - $9,301
3700M
3700 McKinney Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,291+2 BEDS$1,474+3 BEDS$1,823+Base Rent$1,234 - $1,996Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,291 - $2,053
Settler's Gate
1420 W McDermott Dr, Allen, TX 75013 -
Price Drop. $451 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,164+1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,736+3 BEDS$1,880+Base Rent$1,013 - $3,707Required Monthly Fees$151Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,164 - $3,166
Parkside at Craig Ranch Apartments
7149 Van Tuyl Pky, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,519+Base Rent$1,182 - $3,599Required Monthly Fees$58Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,240 - $3,657
Ambrose
2901 Indiana St, Dallas, TX 75226 -
Price Drop. $450 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,208+2 BEDS$1,689+Base Rent$1,106 - $6,526Required Monthly Fees$102Total Monthly Price$1,208 - $6,628
Cortland Legacy
5275 Town and Country Blvd, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,495+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,395+
Legacy Estates at Frisco
3700 Legacy Dr, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,286+2 BEDS$3,211+Base Rent$2,226 - $9,366Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,286 - $4,071
Gables Villa Rosa
2650-2650 Cedar Springs Rd, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,415+2 BEDS$2,065+3 BEDS$3,540+Base Rent$1,395 - $3,620Required Monthly Fees$20Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,415 - $3,640
Interurban Building
1500 Jackson St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $244 Off1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,342+
Knox Allen Station
315 N Greenville Ave, Allen, TX 75002 -
STUDIO$1,370+1 BED$1,935+2 BEDS$2,400+
MAA North Hall
3096 N Hall St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Discounts|STUDIO$1,510+1 BED$1,725+2 BEDS$2,335+
MAA Worthington
2808 McKinney Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $171 Off|1 BED$1,452+2 BEDS$1,886+3 BEDS$2,761+
Elan at Bluffview
3850 W Northwest Hwy, Dallas, TX 75220 -
Price Drop. $280 Off|STUDIO$1,120+1 BED$1,247+2 BEDS$1,911+
SYNC at West Dallas
604 Fort Worth Ave, Dallas, TX 75208 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,361+2 BEDS$3,637+3 BEDS$14,745+Base Rent$2,321 - $15,270Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$2,361 - $15,310
Brady
2728 Cedar Springs Rd, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,170+1 BED$2,205+2 BEDS$3,608+Base Rent$2,048 - $10,321Required Monthly Fees$122Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,170 - $4,480
Gables McKinney Ave.
2500 McKinney Ave, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $607 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,442+1 BED$1,865+2 BEDS$2,139+3 BEDS$2,828+Base Rent$1,347 - $3,900Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,442 - $3,995
Lakeshore Lofts
800 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,627+2 BEDS$3,877+Base Rent$2,539 - $3,999Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,627 - $4,087
The Armstrong at Knox
4525 Cole Ave, Dallas, TX 75205 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,965+1 BED$2,155+2 BEDS$3,165+
Bell Katy Trail
3033 Routh St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Price Drop. $429 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,124+2 BEDS$1,358+3 BEDS$2,411+Base Rent$992 - $2,390Required Monthly Fees$21Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,124 - $2,411
Townlake Of Coppell
215 N Moore Rd, Coppell, TX 75019 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,154+2 BEDS$1,453+3 BEDS$2,353+Base Rent$1,092 - $3,627Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,154 - $2,683
The Lyndon
7902 N MacArthur Blvd, Irving, TX 75063 -
Price Drop. $686 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,849+1 BED$1,673+2 BEDS$1,756+3 BEDS$4,685+Base Rent$1,609 - $5,333Required Monthly Fees$42 - $74Total Monthly Price$1,673 - $5,397
Mosaic Dallas
300 N Akard St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,862+1 BED$2,067+2 BEDS$2,957+Base Rent$1,774 - $4,132Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,862 - $4,220
Miro
2225 N Harwood St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $423 Off|1 BED$2,107+2 BEDS$2,271+3 BEDS$7,104+
Rienzi at Turtle Creek
3500 Fairmount St, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,930+Base Rent$1,149 - $1,934Required Monthly Fees$176Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,325 - $2,110
The Ellis
4221 Old Denton Rd, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Price Drop. $120 Off|
-
Price Drop. $260 Off|1 BED$990+2 BEDS$1,545+3 BEDS$2,075+
Villas at Chase Oaks
600 Legacy Dr, Plano, TX 75023 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,705+2 BEDS$2,351+3 BEDS$2,706+Base Rent$1,499 - $2,500Required Monthly Fees$206Total Monthly Price$1,705 - $2,706
YardHomes Rowlett Creek
2370 E Centerville Rd, Garland, TX 75040 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,019+1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,397+3 BEDS$1,995+
75 West
7927 Forest Ln, Dallas, TX 75230 -
|1 BED$2,000+2 BEDS$2,200+
Butler Brothers Building
500 S Ervay St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $518 Off1 BED$1,111+2 BEDS$1,355+
Calloway at Las Colinas
7300 Parkridge Blvd, Irving, TX 75063 -
Good Value1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$2,200+
The Griffin
1001 Ross Ave, Dallas, TX 75202 -
Price Drop. $189 Off|
-
Price Drop. $299 Off|STUDIO$800+1 BED$800+2 BEDS$1,215+
The Landing at McCallum
7740-7777 McCallum Blvd, Dallas, TX 75252 -