Apartments for Rent near NWC Custer Rd & Virginia Pkwy in McKinney, TX - Page 18
-
1 BED$1,625+2 BEDS$1,795+
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,364+2 BEDS$1,977+3 BEDS$2,744+Base Rent$1,286 - $3,090Required Monthly Fees$78Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,364 - $3,009
Atlas Crown
1760 Lookout Dr, Garland, TX 75044 -
Price Drop. $246 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,448+1 BED$1,548+2 BEDS$2,700+Base Rent$1,299 - $3,136Required Monthly Fees$149Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,448 - $2,748
Cadence at Frisco Station
4160 Gridiron Rd, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Price Drop. $253 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,113+2 BEDS$1,419+Base Rent$1,080 - $1,586Required Monthly Fees$33Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,113 - $1,619
Latitude Magnolia
14864 Fish Trap Rd, Aubrey, TX 76227 -
Price Drop. $250 Off
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,171+1 BED$1,251+2 BEDS$1,843+3 BEDS$2,459+Base Rent$1,099 - $2,507Required Monthly Fees$72Total Monthly Price$1,171 - $2,579
Lively at Firewheel
3400 Firewheel Pky, Garland, TX 75040 -
Price Drop. $428 Off1 BED$1,227+2 BEDS$1,819+3 BEDS$2,399+
Brea Frisco
12330 Research Rd, Frisco, TX 75033 -
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,663+1 BED$1,638+2 BEDS$2,232+3 BEDS$2,888+Base Rent$1,506 - $3,846Required Monthly Fees$132Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,638 - $3,562
Ovation at Galatyn Park
2323 Plaza Blvd, Richardson, TX 75082 -
Price Drop. $360 Off2 BEDS$1,850+3 BEDS$2,399+4 BEDS$2,899+
Canvas at Denton Rental Homes
1509 Canvas Way, Denton, TX 76205 -
Price Drop. $275 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,481+1 BED$1,328+2 BEDS$2,169+Base Rent$1,197 - $3,235Required Monthly Fees$131Total Monthly Price$1,328 - $3,147
Casey at Frisco Station
4250 Gridiron Rd, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Price Drop. $358 Off1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,760+3 BEDS$2,499+
The Montgomery at Watters Creek
1280 Montgomery Blvd, Allen, TX 75013 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,540+2 BEDS$2,390+Base Rent$1,437 - $4,596Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,540 - $2,571
The Wren Mercer Crossing
11900 Commerce St, Farmers Branch, TX 75234 -
Good Value1 BED$1,575+2 BEDS$1,910+3 BEDS$2,174+
VLux Stoneridge
5900 County Road 277, Melissa, TX 75454 -
Good Value1 BED$1,270+2 BEDS$1,725+3 BEDS$2,600+
Prosper Elms Apartments
634 N Teel Pky, Prosper, TX 75078 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $451 Off2 BEDS$1,699+3 BEDS$2,249+4 BEDS$2,499+
Canvas at Anna
3100 Canvas Way, Anna, TX 75409 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,605+2 BEDS$2,035+Base Rent$1,495 - $3,965Required Monthly Fees$110Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,605 - $4,075
Avenida Carrollton
1875 Arbor Creek Dr, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Price Drop. $146 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,288+2 BEDS$1,608+Base Rent$1,182 - $1,833Required Monthly Fees$106Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,288 - $1,939
Prose Northbend
15117 Fishtrap Rd, Aubrey, TX 76227 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,264+1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$1,954+Base Rent$1,264 - $2,056Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,264 - $2,056
Siegel Select Dallas
11350 Lyndon B Johnson Fwy, DALLAS, TX 75238 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$989+2 BEDS$1,209+3 BEDS$1,769+
Parc Lake / Bay Shore Village
1901 Lakeview Cir, Lewisville, TX 75057 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,437+
Lakeside 121 Apartments
701 N Leora Ln, Lewisville, TX 75056 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,112+2 BEDS$1,591+3 BEDS$2,142+
Domain at The One Forty
4201 Bunker Hill Rd, Garland, TX 75048 -
1 Month Free3 BEDS$1,999+4 BEDS$2,035+
The Reserve at Arden Park
1033 Hudson Way, Anna, TX 75409 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$960+1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,375+
The Doral & Montfort Valley
13740 Montfort Dr, Dallas, TX 75240 -
DiscountsSTUDIO$900+1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,385+3 BEDS$1,600+
Parkridge
1839 S Glenbrook Dr, Garland, TX 75040 -
Price Drop. $174 Off
-
Rent Special
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,084+1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,429+Base Rent$755 - $1,535Required Monthly Fees$129Total Monthly Price$1,084 - $1,664
La Fortuna Apartments
14018 Brookgreen Dr, Dallas, TX 75240 -
-
Good Value1 BED$1,698+2 BEDS$2,577+3 BEDS$3,535+
August Hills
2275 Sage Hill Ln, Coppell, TX 75019 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$825+1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,250+
Sedona Ridge
11100 Walnut Hill Ln, Dallas, TX 75238 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,000+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,500+