Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near NWC Custer Rd & Virginia Pkwy in McKinney, TX - Page 13

57,828 Rentals
  1. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,402+
    2 BEDS
    $1,958+
    3 BEDS
    $2,477+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,311 - $2,709
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,402 - $2,762

    The Avery on Southwestern

    8910 Southwestern Blvd, Dallas, TX 75214
    (844) 334-7561
  2. Price Drop. $527 Off
    1 BED
    $1,033+
    2 BEDS
    $1,561+
    3 BEDS
    $2,117+

    Saxon Woods

    4490 W Eldorado Pky, Mckinney, TX 75070
    (469) 824-3729
  3. Price Drop. $240 Off
    1 BED
    $1,318+
    2 BEDS
    $1,513+
    3 BEDS
    $2,133+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,285 - $2,565
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,318 - $2,598

    Madison at Melrose

    1520 Richardson Dr, Richardson, TX 75080
    (469) 960-4643
  4. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,354
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,299 - $2,041
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Total Monthly Price$1,354 - $2,096

    Lakeshore at Preston

    3700 Preston Rd, Plano, TX 75093
    (469) 663-9870
  5. Price Drop. $335 Off
    STUDIO
    $815+
    1 BED
    $745+
    2 BEDS
    $940+
    3 BEDS
    $1,724+

    Solana

    3100 W Walnut St, Garland, TX 75042
    (469) 829-6194
  6. Price Drop. $276 Off
    1 BED
    $847+
    2 BEDS
    $1,096+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$750 - $1,425
    Required Monthly Fees$97
    Total Monthly Price$847 - $1,218

    Summerwood Cove

    9821 Summerwood Cir, Dallas, TX 75243
    (469) 833-4529
  7. Price Drop. $276 Off
    STUDIO
    $800+
    1 BED
    $900+
    2 BEDS
    $999+

    16Ten

    1610 E McKinney St, Denton, TX 76209
    (940) 286-4783
  8. Price Drop. $764 Off
    2 BEDS
    $3,759+
    3 BEDS
    $4,535+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$3,648 - $27,381
    Required Monthly Fees$111
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,759 - $27,492

    Elan Inwood

    12001 Inwood Rd, Dallas, TX 75244
    (469) 489-4377
  9. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,173+
    2 BEDS
    $1,648+
    3 BEDS
    $2,413+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,065 - $2,385
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,173 - $2,493

    Highfield Preston

    4465 S Preston Rd, Prosper, TX 75078
    (469) 472-5272
  10. Price Drop. $263 Off
    1 BED
    $1,423+
    2 BEDS
    $1,997+
    3 BEDS
    $2,688+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,176 - $5,960
    Required Monthly Fees$247 - $372
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,423 - $2,937

    The Colby at Castle Hills

    4689 Mustang Pky, Carrollton, TX 75010
    (469) 646-7138
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 13 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.