Apartments for Rent near Matlock Center in Mansfield, TX - Page 3
-
Price Drop. $270 OffSTUDIO$1,100+1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,820+
-
Price Drop. $282 Off1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,180+
Devon on Northgate
4013 W Northgate Dr, Irving, TX 75062 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,126+2 BEDS$1,457+
Village of Hawks Creek
101 N Roaring Springs Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76114 -
Price Drop. $202 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$980+2 BEDS$1,329+3 BEDS$2,101+Base Rent$865 - $4,179Required Monthly Fees$115Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$980 - $2,101
The Skylark on Harwood
8359 Harwood Rd, North Richland Hills, TX 76180 -
Price Drop. $305 OffSTUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,715+2 BEDS$2,390+
MAA North Hall
3096 N Hall St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Discounts|STUDIO$1,510+1 BED$1,730+2 BEDS$2,435+
MAA Worthington
2808 McKinney Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
|STUDIO$1,541+1 BED$1,761+2 BEDS$2,392+
1900 Pacific Residences
1900 Pacific Ave, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $261 Off|1 BED$875+2 BEDS$1,211+3 BEDS$1,377+
Jaxon
2502 Burney Oaks Ln, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Price Drop. $180 Off|1 BED$990+2 BEDS$1,289+3 BEDS$1,650+
AMP @ The Grid
765 Polk Dr, Arlington, TX 76011 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,582+1 BED$1,952+2 BEDS$2,825+
The Arcadian
3333 Harry Hines Blvd, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $171 Off|1 BED$1,378+2 BEDS$1,946+3 BEDS$2,761+
Elan at Bluffview
3850 W Northwest Hwy, Dallas, TX 75220 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,425+3 BEDS$2,550+
Arioso Apartments & Townhomes
3030 Claremont Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Price Drop. $505 OffSTUDIO$1,275+1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$1,630+
Manor House
1222 Commerce St, Dallas, TX 75202 -
Price Drop. $215 Off|1 BED$895+2 BEDS$1,150+
The Morgan Apartments
1611 Oak Creek Ln, Bedford, TX 76022 -
Price Drop. $237 Off1 BED$1,275+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$2,200+
The Griffin
1001 Ross Ave, Dallas, TX 75202 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,361+2 BEDS$3,637+3 BEDS$14,745+Base Rent$2,321 - $15,270Required Monthly Fees$40Total Monthly Price$2,361 - $15,310
Brady
2728 Cedar Springs Rd, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,528+3 BEDS$1,965+
Longhorn Crossing
1101 Longhorn Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76179 -
Price Drop. $253 Off|1 BED$1,247+2 BEDS$1,630+
Villaggio
Mansfield Webb Rd & E Debbie Ln, Mansfield, TX 76063 -
Price Drop. $167 Off|1 BED$804+2 BEDS$1,088+3 BEDS$1,985+
Water Ridge Apartments
4600 W Pioneer Dr, Irving, TX 75061 -
|1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,651+
Meridian Medical District
6162 Maple Ave, Dallas, TX 75235 -
Price Drop. $607 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,442+1 BED$1,865+2 BEDS$2,139+3 BEDS$2,852+Base Rent$1,347 - $3,087Required Monthly Fees$95Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,442 - $3,182
Lakeshore Lofts
800 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$893+2 BEDS$1,555+
Wimbledon Oaks
1802 Wimbledon Oaks Ln, Arlington, TX 76017 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,090+2 BEDS$1,453+3 BEDS$2,353+Base Rent$1,033 - $3,611Required Monthly Fees$57Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,090 - $2,683
The Lyndon
7902 N MacArthur Blvd, Irving, TX 75063 -
Price Drop. $686 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,849+1 BED$1,673+2 BEDS$1,756+3 BEDS$4,685+Base Rent$1,609 - $5,333Required Monthly Fees$42 - $74Total Monthly Price$1,673 - $5,397
Mosaic Dallas
300 N Akard St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,862+1 BED$2,067+2 BEDS$2,867+Base Rent$1,774 - $4,132Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,862 - $4,220
Miro
2225 N Harwood St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,020+2 BEDS$1,118+
Laurel Grove by Trion Living
1000 River Bend Dr, Lancaster, TX 75146 -
Exceptional Value|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,924+2 BEDS$2,354+3 BEDS$7,104+
Rienzi at Turtle Creek
3500 Fairmount St, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$766+2 BEDS$1,058+
The Washington Apartment Homes
707 Washington Dr, Arlington, TX 76011 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$875+1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,200+
The Residence on Lamar
1224 E Lamar Blvd, Arlington, TX 76011 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,819+2 BEDS$2,147+Base Rent$1,784 - $2,650Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,819 - $2,685
The Dylan
4533 Cedar Springs Rd, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Price Drop. $216 Off|1 BED$1,196+2 BEDS$1,664+3 BEDS$2,231+
2803 Riverside
2803 Riverside Pky, Grand Prairie, TX 75050 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,449+2 BEDS$1,901+3 BEDS$2,573+Base Rent$1,390 - $3,479Required Monthly Fees$59Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,449 - $2,573
Avenue 900
900 Grange Hall Dr, Euless, TX 76039 -
Price Drop. $518 Off1 BED$1,109+2 BEDS$1,361+3 BEDS$1,890+
Calloway at Las Colinas
7300 Parkridge Blvd, Irving, TX 75063 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,165+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,795+
Infinity on Yorktown
660 Yorktown St, Dallas, TX 75208 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,280+1 BED$1,410+2 BEDS$2,031+
Parkside So7
900 Matisse Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76107 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,857+
The Cayman Las Colinas
1071 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,390+1 BED$1,460+2 BEDS$2,130+
Larq Henderson
1945 Bennett Ave, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Price Drop. $287 Off|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,210+1 BED$1,482+2 BEDS$2,135+
The Huntley
100 Harding St, Fort Worth, TX 76102 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,384+1 BED$1,434+2 BEDS$1,934+3 BEDS$2,479+Base Rent$1,349 - $2,729Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,384 - $2,764
Dominion at Mercer Crossing
11771 Mira Lago Blvd, Farmers Branch, TX 75234 -
Price Drop. $175 Off1 BED$1,369+2 BEDS$1,879+3 BEDS$2,444+
Bexley on Main
751 N Main St, Mansfield, TX 76063