Apartments for Rent near Matlock Center in Mansfield, TX - Page 16
-
Price Drop. $286 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$1,899+
-
Discounts1 BED$984+2 BEDS$1,643+
Gardens of Valley Ranch
8800 Saddlehorn Dr, Irving, TX 75063 -
Exceptional Value
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,654+2 BEDS$3,739+Base Rent$2,519 - $6,500Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,654 - $6,635
Cirque Residences
2500 N Houston St, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Price Drop. $118 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$854+2 BEDS$913+Base Rent$775 - $1,090Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$854 - $1,169
The Celine
9001 N Normandale St, Fort Worth, TX 76116 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,069+2 BEDS$1,490+
Chesapeake Apartments
6047 S Hulen St, Fort Worth, TX 76132 -
Price Drop. $221 Off1 BED$1,061+2 BEDS$1,381+3 BEDS$1,955+
Kensley Apartment Homes
4323 N Shore Dr, Irving, TX 75038 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,320+1 BED$1,721+2 BEDS$2,025+Base Rent$1,182 - $11,054Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,320 - $2,952
4110 Fairmount
4110 Fairmount St, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Price Drop. $225 Off1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,399+
Cedars at River Legacy Park
903 Ashford Ln, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Price Drop. $248 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,733+2 BEDS$2,073+Base Rent$1,645 - $2,165Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,733 - $2,253
555 Ross
1777 N Record St, Dallas, TX 75202 -
Exceptional Value
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,327+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,086+4 BEDS$2,980+Base Rent$1,288 - $8,526Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,327 - $2,980
Enclave at Hometown
8601 Ice House Dr, North Richland Hills, TX 76180 -
1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,185+3 BEDS$1,545+
THE WAY
5301 Marvin D. Love Fwy, Dallas, TX 75232 -
1 BED$1,040+2 BEDS$1,499+
Chateau on The River
3301 River Park Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76116 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$962+2 BEDS$1,363+Base Rent$804 - $1,959Required Monthly Fees$158Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$962 - $1,580
The Ridge on 161 Apartments
3700 Valley View Ln, Irving, TX 75062 -
Good Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$940+1 BED$933+2 BEDS$1,333+
Ladera Ranch
3303 Esters Rd, Irving, TX 75062 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $241 Off
-
Price Drop. $285 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,227+2 BEDS$1,597+3 BEDS$2,222+Base Rent$1,195 - $2,250Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,227 - $2,282
Bardin Greene
300 Bardin Greene Dr, Arlington, TX 76018 -
Discounts1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,270+3 BEDS$1,845+
Rochelle Plaza
306 W Rochelle Rd, Irving, TX 75062 -
Price Drop. $372 Off1 BED$1,094+2 BEDS$1,341+3 BEDS$1,761+
Franciscan of Arlington
3006 Franciscan Dr, Arlington, TX 76015 -
Price Drop. $571 Off1 BED$1,284+2 BEDS$1,979+3 BEDS$2,713+
Amblar
5353 Las Colinas Blvd, Irving, TX 75039 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,080+2 BEDS$1,165+3 BEDS$1,390+
Donna Lynn Apartments
1201 E Marshall Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75051 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,691+3 BEDS$2,302+Base Rent$1,392 - $8,651Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,405 - $8,664
Grand Estates at Keller
500 N Tarrant Pky, Keller, TX 76248 -
-
1 BED$1,276+2 BEDS$1,507+3 BEDS$1,728+
Highland Hills
3131 Simpson Stuart Rd, Dallas, TX 75241 -
Price Drop. $174 Off
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,702+2 BEDS$2,470+Base Rent$1,632 - $5,915Required Monthly Fees$70Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,702 - $2,470
The Henderson
5215 Belmont Ave, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,702+2 BEDS$2,493+Base Rent$1,647 - $4,711Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,702 - $2,892
Gables Republic Tower
350 N Ervay St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $205 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$978+1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,489+Base Rent$909 - $2,025Required Monthly Fees$69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$978 - $2,094
Skyline at Kessler
2511 Wedglea Dr, Dallas, TX 75211 -
Price Drop. $232 Off1 BED$1,084+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$2,029+
Falcon Lakes
6504 Falcon River Way, Arlington, TX 76001 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,285+1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,770+
Trinity Bluff & Trinity District
701 E Bluff St, Fort Worth, TX 76102 -
Price Drop. $250 Off1 BED$799+2 BEDS$1,249+
Arlington Oaks Apartment Homes
1111 Honeysuckle Way, Arlington, TX 76011 -
Good Value1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,395+
Three60 North Apartments
1450 N State Highway 360, Grand Prairie, TX 75050 -
Price Drop. $354 Off1 BED$1,327+2 BEDS$1,409+
Estates at Las Colinas
4809 N O"Connor Rd, Irving, TX 75062 -
Discounts1 BED$986+2 BEDS$1,123+
Bravo Apartment Living
2108 Calais Way, Arlington, TX 76006 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,455+1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$1,959+3 BEDS$2,600+Base Rent$1,455 - $7,290Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,455 - $2,600
Fountain Pointe Las Colinas
5225 W Las Colinas Blvd, Irving, TX 75039 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $323 Off1 BED$1,346+2 BEDS$1,482+3 BEDS$1,949+
The Atlantic Mansfield
3251 Matlock Rd, Mansfield, TX 76063 -
1 Month FreeSTUDIO$1,065+1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,660+
Bell Lancaster
2901 Bledsoe St, Fort Worth, TX 76107