Apartments for Rent near Country Club Square in Mansfield, TX - Page 14
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$835+1 BED$947+2 BEDS$1,251+3 BEDS$1,641+Base Rent$779 - $1,785Required Monthly Fees$56Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$835 - $1,841
-
Price Drop. $131 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$770+2 BEDS$1,193+3 BEDS$1,668+Base Rent$752 - $1,650Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$770 - $1,668
Waverly Park Apartments
3500 Renzel Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76116 -
Price Drop. $221 Off1 BED$917+2 BEDS$1,158+3 BEDS$1,440+
MacArthur Place at 183
2436 N MacArthur Blvd, Irving, TX 75062 -
Price Drop. $415 Off
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$796+1 BED$796+2 BEDS$1,274+
Creekside Apartment Homes
6751 Westcreek Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76133 -
1 BED$1,033+2 BEDS$1,476+3 BEDS$1,774+
Northern Cross Apartments
4200 Northern Cross Blvd, Haltom City, TX 76137 -
Discounts1 BED$1,235+2 BEDS$1,695+3 BEDS$2,375+
Monterra Village
8301 Monterra Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76177 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,899+1 BED$1,981+2 BEDS$2,680+Base Rent$1,844 - $7,178Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,899 - $3,515
Gables Water Street
5270 N O'Connor Blvd, Irving, TX 75039 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,169+1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,680+3 BEDS$2,799+
Harvest Lofts
1011 S Pearl Expy, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,921+2 BEDS$2,401+3 BEDS$4,880+Base Rent$1,877 - $4,986Required Monthly Fees$44Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,921 - $5,030
Manchester State Thomas
3010 State St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$1,187+2 BEDS$1,293+3 BEDS$1,659+
The Atlantic Station
2650 Western Center Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76131 -
Price Drop. $286 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$1,899+
Resort at Jefferson Park
1127 Hidden Rdg, Irving, TX 75038 -
Discounts1 BED$1,171+2 BEDS$1,436+
The Park at Wintergreen Apartments
320 E Wintergreen Rd, DeSoto, TX 75115 -
Good Value1 BED$1,180+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,599+
Tower Village
1700 E Northgate Dr, Irving, TX 75062 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,654+2 BEDS$3,739+Base Rent$2,519 - $6,500Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,654 - $6,635
Cirque Residences
2500 N Houston St, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Price Drop. $118 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$854+2 BEDS$913+Base Rent$775 - $1,090Required Monthly Fees$79Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$854 - $1,169
The Celine
9001 N Normandale St, Fort Worth, TX 76116 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,049+2 BEDS$1,490+
Chesapeake Apartments
6047 S Hulen St, Fort Worth, TX 76132 -
Price Drop. $221 Off1 BED$1,062+2 BEDS$1,382+3 BEDS$1,957+
Kensley Apartment Homes
4323 N Shore Dr, Irving, TX 75038 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,307+1 BED$1,618+2 BEDS$2,056+Base Rent$1,169 - $10,610Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,307 - $2,835
4110 Fairmount
4110 Fairmount St, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Price Drop. $225 Off1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,399+
Cedars at River Legacy Park
903 Ashford Ln, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Rent Special1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,299+
Sawyers Mill Apartments
501 Fuller St, Arlington, TX 76011 -
Price Drop. $248 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,817+2 BEDS$2,176+Base Rent$1,729 - $2,268Required Monthly Fees$88Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,817 - $2,356
555 Ross
1777 N Record St, Dallas, TX 75202 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,327+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,086+4 BEDS$2,980+Base Rent$1,288 - $8,526Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,327 - $2,980
Enclave at Hometown
8601 Ice House Dr, North Richland Hills, TX 76180 -
1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,185+3 BEDS$1,545+
THE WAY
5301 Marvin D. Love Fwy, Dallas, TX 75232 -
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$962+2 BEDS$1,363+Base Rent$804 - $1,959Required Monthly Fees$158Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$962 - $1,580
The Ridge on 161 Apartments
3700 Valley View Ln, Irving, TX 75062 -
Good Value
-
Good ValueSTUDIO$940+1 BED$933+2 BEDS$1,333+
Ladera Ranch
3303 Esters Rd, Irving, TX 75062 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $150 Off
-
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,380
Ironwood Crossing Apartments & Townhomes
2600 Western Center Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76131 -
Price Drop. $285 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,227+2 BEDS$1,597+3 BEDS$2,282+Base Rent$1,195 - $2,250Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,227 - $2,282
Bardin Greene
300 Bardin Greene Dr, Arlington, TX 76018 -
Discounts1 BED$1,290+2 BEDS$1,270+3 BEDS$1,845+
Rochelle Plaza
306 W Rochelle Rd, Irving, TX 75062 -
Price Drop. $372 Off1 BED$1,098+2 BEDS$1,341+3 BEDS$1,729+
Franciscan of Arlington
3006 Franciscan Dr, Arlington, TX 76015 -
Price Drop. $571 Off1 BED$1,284+2 BEDS$1,979+3 BEDS$2,713+
Amblar
5353 Las Colinas Blvd, Irving, TX 75039 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,701+3 BEDS$2,302+Base Rent$1,392 - $8,651Required Monthly Fees$13Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,405 - $8,664
Grand Estates at Keller
500 N Tarrant Pky, Keller, TX 76248 -
1 BED$1,276+2 BEDS$1,507+3 BEDS$1,728+
Highland Hills
3131 Simpson Stuart Rd, Dallas, TX 75241 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,702+2 BEDS$2,493+Base Rent$1,647 - $4,711Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,702 - $2,892
Gables Republic Tower
350 N Ervay St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $309 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,214+1 BED$1,528+2 BEDS$2,026+Base Rent$1,179 - $3,772Required Monthly Fees$35Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,214 - $2,037
Gables Katy Trail
2821 Carlisle St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Price Drop. $205 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$978+1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,379+Base Rent$909 - $2,025Required Monthly Fees$69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$978 - $2,094
Skyline at Kessler
2511 Wedglea Dr, Dallas, TX 75211 -
Price Drop. $232 Off1 BED$1,083+2 BEDS$1,350+3 BEDS$1,805+
Falcon Lakes
6504 Falcon River Way, Arlington, TX 76001 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,285+1 BED$1,295+2 BEDS$1,770+
Trinity Bluff & Trinity District
701 E Bluff St, Fort Worth, TX 76102