Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Country Club Square in Mansfield, TX

50,891 Rentals
  1. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,545+
    1 BED
    $1,545+
    2 BEDS
    $2,145+
    3 BEDS
    $2,945+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,395 - $3,465
    Required Monthly Fees$150
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,545 - $3,615

    The Alexander

    1725 E Broad St, Mansfield, TX 76063
    (888) 287-4920
  2. Price Drop. $142 Off
    1 BED
    $890+
    2 BEDS
    $990+
    3 BEDS
    $1,799+
    4 BEDS
    $1,788+

    8500 Harwood

    8500 Harwood Rd, North Richland Hills, TX 76180
    (682) 297-6791
  3. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,470+
    1 BED
    $1,575+
    2 BEDS
    $2,050+
    3 BEDS
    $2,595+

    The Emma

    3751 Heritage Towne Blvd, Midlothian, TX 76065
    (214) 677-9037
  4. Price Drop. $290 Off
    STUDIO
    $700+
    1 BED
    $719+
    2 BEDS
    $1,029+
    3 BEDS
    $1,395+

    Sophia+Loren

    3136 Hudnall St, Dallas, TX 75235
    (469) 809-5390
  5. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $699+
    1 BED
    $859+
    2 BEDS
    $1,063+
    3 BEDS
    $1,502+

    The Mason

    6000 Boca Raton Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76112
    (817) 918-8790
  6. Price Drop. $659 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,318+
    1 BED
    $2,493+
    2 BEDS
    $3,920+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,110 - $18,602
    Required Monthly Fees$208
    Total Monthly Price$2,318 - $18,810

    The National

    1401 Elm St, Dallas, TX 75202
    (469) 995-7198
  7. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,416+
    2 BEDS
    $3,408+
    3 BEDS
    $4,632+

    ArtHaus2828

    2828 Woodside St, Dallas, TX 75204
    (855) 545-2631
  8. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,401+
    2 BEDS
    $1,750+
    3 BEDS
    $2,026+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,265 - $8,019
    Required Monthly Fees$136
    Total Monthly Price$1,401 - $8,155

    Cortland Chisholm Trail

    9100 Summit Ridge, Fort Worth, TX 76123
    (817) 631-5066
  9. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,560+
    1 BED
    $1,610+
    2 BEDS
    $1,905+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,450 - $1,995
    Required Monthly Fees$110
    Total Monthly Price$1,560 - $2,105

    The Gibson

    2422 S Carrier Pky, Grand Prairie, TX 75051
    (817) 952-6525
  10. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,449+
    2 BEDS
    $1,949+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,384 - $2,489
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Total Monthly Price$1,449 - $2,554

    Arden at Midtown GP

    3711 S State Highway 161, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
    (817) 477-6683
  11. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,472+
    2 BEDS
    $1,772+
    3 BEDS
    $2,672+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $2,599
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,472 - $2,672

    North Park Landing

    9001 N Beach St, Fort Worth, TX 76244
    (817) 697-2516
  12. Price Drop. $315 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,330+
    2 BEDS
    $3,459+
    3 BEDS
    $8,849+

    Deco

    969 Commerce St, Fort Worth, TX 76102
    (682) 382-9228
  13. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $2,235+
    2 BEDS
    $3,773+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,106 - $4,428
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,235 - $4,175

    Peridot Residences

    1601 Elm St, Dallas, TX 75201
    (469) 587-7641
  14. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,392+
    1 BED
    $1,451+
    2 BEDS
    $1,666+

    REGATTA 55

    8681 N Beach, Fort Worth, TX 76244
    (682) 237-6245
  15. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,399+
    2 BEDS
    $1,942+
    3 BEDS
    $2,394+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $2,956
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,399 - $2,956

    Delegate at City Point

    4421 Florence Ave, North Richland Hills, TX 76180
    (817) 968-7081
  16. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,464+
    1 BED
    $1,533+
    2 BEDS
    $1,965+

    The Duvall

    3550 S Robinson Rd, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
    (469) 382-3509
  17. Price Drop. $693 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,156+
    1 BED
    $2,486+
    2 BEDS
    $3,759+
    3 BEDS
    $9,646+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,156 - $15,750
    Required Monthly FeesNone