Apartments for Rent near George Renfro Rd in Lillian, TX - Page 7
-
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,345+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,975+
-
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $550 Off
-
Price Drop. $435 Off1 BED$743+2 BEDS$720+3 BEDS$920+4 BEDS$1,175+
Monarch Pass
4500 Campus Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76119 -
2 Months Free1 BED$1,305+2 BEDS$1,610+3 BEDS$2,025+
Winding Creek at the Preserve
2250 Sara Jane Pky, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
1 BED$1,389+3 BEDS$2,444+4 BEDS$2,731+
The Delano at North Richland Hills Apartments
6250 Rosewood Dr, North Richland Hills, TX 76180 -
Price Drop. $260 Off
-
Price Drop. $236 OffSTUDIO$1,229+1 BED$1,425+2 BEDS$1,780+
Ironcrest Apartments
6309 Iron Horse Blvd, North Richland Hills, TX 76180 -
Price Drop. $395 Off1 BED$1,280+2 BEDS$1,670+
Firestone at West 7th
1001 W 7th St, Fort Worth, TX 76102 -
Good Value1 BED$1,318+2 BEDS$1,608+3 BEDS$2,214+
Mansfield on the Green Apartments
250 N State Highway 360, Mansfield, TX 76063 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,156+2 BEDS$1,466+
Summercrest Burleson Apartments
1320 NW Summercrest Blvd, Burleson, TX 76028 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,413+2 BEDS$1,699+
The Fitzroy Village Creek
200 Village Creek Pky, Burleson, TX 76028 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,491+3 BEDS$2,021+
Mount Vernon
1020 Scotland Dr, DeSoto, TX 75115 -
Price Drop. $629 OffSTUDIO$1,108+1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,459+3 BEDS$2,046+
Pinnacle Ridge
1310 N Cockrell Hill Rd, Dallas, TX 75211 -
-
1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,348+
Cobblestone Manor Senior Apartments
8201 Sartain Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76120 -
Price Drop. $220 OffSTUDIO$1,065+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,490+
The Spring at Silverton
3850 Silverton Cir, Fort Worth, TX 76133 -
Price Drop. $151 Off1 BED$999+2 BEDS$1,299+
Cottonwood Park Village
575 W Dickey Rd, Grand Prairie, TX 75051 -
Price Drop. $250 OffSTUDIO$865+1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,499+
Camden Crossing
312 Mcalister Rd, Burleson, TX 76028 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$2,249+3 BEDS$2,300+
Mission Town Square
760 W Bedford Euless Rd, Hurst, TX 76053 -
-
Good Value1 BED$780+2 BEDS$1,240+
Cedar Bend Apartments
2606 Holly Brook Ln, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$735+2 BEDS$1,135+
The Creek At Brookhollow Apartments
1301 N Watson Rd, Arlington, TX 76006 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,917+2 BEDS$2,487+Base Rent$1,755 - $2,390Required Monthly Fees$162Total Monthly Price$1,917 - $2,552
Cadia Grand Prairie Townhomes
3950 Dechman Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
1 Month Free2 BEDS$2,495+3 BEDS$2,729+4 BEDS$3,076+
Canvas at Grand Prairie Townhomes
4450 S State Hwy 360, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
DiscountsTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,417+2 BEDS$1,922+3 BEDS$2,633+Base Rent$1,262 - $3,550Required Monthly Fees$155Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,417 - $3,312
Jefferson Ridglea Village
5885 Calmont Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76107 -
2 Months Free1 BED$2,305+2 BEDS$2,695+
Brentwood at the Reserve
2300 Reserve Wy, Mansfield, TX 76063 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,086+2 BEDS$1,412+Base Rent$999 - $1,545Required Monthly Fees$87Total Monthly Price$1,086 - $1,577
Crossings at Irving Apartments
1900 Estrada Pky, Irving, TX 75061 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $160 Off
-
Good Value1 BED$965+2 BEDS$1,180+3 BEDS$1,570+
Bear Creek Apartments
605 Del Paso St, Euless, TX 76040 -
Price Drop. $131 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$907+2 BEDS$1,188+3 BEDS$1,668+Base Rent$889 - $1,650Required Monthly Fees$18Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$907 - $1,668
Waverly Park Apartments
3500 Renzel Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76116 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $543 Off1 BED$1,141+2 BEDS$1,521+3 BEDS$2,167+
Riverhill
2775 N State Highway 360, Grand Prairie, TX 75050 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,327+2 BEDS$1,995+3 BEDS$2,194+4 BEDS$2,980+Base Rent$1,288 - $8,526Required Monthly Fees$39Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,327 - $2,980
Enclave at Hometown
8601 Ice House Dr, North Richland Hills, TX 76180 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,595+
The Lennox
1948 Shady Brook Dr, Bedford, TX 76021 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$970+2 BEDS$1,295+3 BEDS$1,670+
Cedar Glen
6363 W Camp Wisdom Rd, Dallas, TX 75236 -
Price Drop. $285 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,227+2 BEDS$1,597+3 BEDS$2,282+Base Rent$1,195 - $2,250Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,227 - $2,282
Bardin Greene
300 Bardin Greene Dr, Arlington, TX 76018 -
Price Drop. $135 Off1 BED$790+2 BEDS$945+3 BEDS$1,425+
The Cassidy at Western Hills
8950 N Normandale, Fort Worth, TX 76116 -
Price Drop. $149 Off1 BED$979+2 BEDS$1,416+3 BEDS$1,752+
Fossil Hill
5700 N Beach St, Fort Worth, TX 76137