Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near George Renfro Rd in Lillian, TX - Page 3

32,807 Rentals
  1. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,445+
    2 BEDS
    $1,923+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,394 - $2,247
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,445 - $2,298

    Alta Landing

    3100 Joplin Rd, Kennedale, TX 76060
    (682) 297-6799
  2. |
    STUDIO
    $1,537+
    1 BED
    $1,729+
    2 BEDS
    $2,268+
    3 BEDS
    $2,645+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,442 - $2,950
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Total Monthly Price$1,537 - $3,045

    The Mark at Arlington

    3701 Dr. MLK Jr Dr, Arlington, TX 76014
    (817) 839-3777
  3. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,619+
    1 BED
    $1,656+
    2 BEDS
    $2,226+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,403 - $3,201
    Required Monthly Fees$143
    Total Monthly Price$1,619 - $2,768

    Mason and Mill

    2000 Nahvi Rd, Mansfield, TX 76063
    (469) 253-7637
  4. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,482+
    2 BEDS
    $1,986+
    3 BEDS
    $2,492+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,445 - $2,455
    Required Monthly Fees$37
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,482 - $2,492

    Emerson at Red Oak

    351 Hickory Creek Dr, Red Oak, TX 75154
    (972) 848-6785
  5. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,400+
    2 BEDS
    $1,927+
    3 BEDS
    $2,377+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,315 - $2,450
    Required Monthly Fees$85
    Total Monthly Price$1,400 - $2,535

    Mark On Conquest II

    2050 Conquest Blvd, Waxahachie, TX 75167
    (972) 576-9861
  6. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,531+
    2 BEDS
    $1,961+
    3 BEDS
    $2,440+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,440 - $2,980
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,531 - $2,801

    Corsair

    2105 S Forum Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
    (469) 286-0358
  7. Price Drop. $226 Off
    1 BED
    $1,235+
    2 BEDS
    $1,368+
    3 BEDS
    $1,768+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,067 - $2,420
    Required Monthly Fees$168
    Total Monthly Price$1,235 - $2,588

    Jefferson Ederville

    8157 Ederville Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76120
    (817) 518-5504
  8. |
    STUDIO
    $1,470+
    1 BED
    $1,329+
    2 BEDS
    $1,952+
    3 BEDS
    $2,870+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,254 - $3,055
    Required Monthly Fees$60 - $75
    Total Monthly Price$1,329 - $3,115

    Place at North Grove

    600 E North Grove Blvd, Waxahachie, TX 75165
    (469) 599-2535
  9. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,167+
    2 BEDS
    $1,961+
    3 BEDS
    $2,535+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,131 - $3,375
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,167 - $3,411

    Alpine Village

    965 Duncan Perry Rd, Grand Prairie, TX 75050
    (469) 606-3085
  10. 1 BED
    $1,977+
    2 BEDS
    $2,393+
    3 BEDS
    $2,622+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,864 - $2,571
    Required Monthly Fees$113
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,977 - $2,684

    Yardly Eden

    1841 Mansfield Webb Rd, Arlington, TX 76002
    (682) 297-2875
  11. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,342+
    2 BEDS
    $1,862+
    3 BEDS
    $2,527+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,174 - $2,509
    Required Monthly Fees$168
    Total Monthly Price$1,342 - $2,677

    Jefferson Prairie Park

    8100 Brewer Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76123
    (855) 679-5879
  12. Price Drop. $375 Off
    1 BED
    $1,705+
    2 BEDS
    $1,885+
    3 BEDS
    $2,345+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,600 - $3,065
    Required Monthly Fees$105
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,705 - $3,170

    Casona Grand Prairie

    3900 Robinson Rd, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
    (469) 991-3204
  13. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,522+
    2 BEDS
    $1,955+
    3 BEDS
    $2,742+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,410 - $2,630
    Required Monthly Fees$112
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,522 - $2,742

    Ascend at Forum

    2300 Forum Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
    (469) 807-8981
  14. 1 BED
    $1,155+
    2 BEDS
    $1,386+
    3 BEDS
    $1,595+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,155 - $2,150
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,155 - $2,150

    Palladium City Skyline

    4909 E Lancaster Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76103
    (817) 616-6491
  15. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,519+
    2 BEDS
    $1,857+
    3 BEDS
    $2,442+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,372 - $3,172
    Required Monthly Fees$147
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,519 - $3,319

    Alpine Creekside

    5400 Haltom Rd, Haltom City, TX 76137
    (817) 813-1693
  16. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,609+
    2 BEDS
    $2,044+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,511 - $2,206
    Required Monthly Fees$98
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,609 - $2,304

    The Westlyn

    1150 E IH-20, Grand Prairie, TX 75052
    (469) 256-6426
  17. Price Drop. $801 Off
    1 BED
    $1,186+
    2 BEDS
    $1,368+
    3 BEDS
    $1,501+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,018 - $2,816
    Required Monthly Fees$168
    Total Monthly Price$1,186 - $2,984

    Jefferson Elara

    8153 Beaver Dam St, Fort Worth, TX 76123
    (817) 686-4315
  18. Price Drop. $120 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $739+
    1 BED
    $739+
    2 BEDS
    $1,282+

    Crest Oasis

    4701 American Blvd, Euless, TX 76040
    (817) 398-5296
  19. Price Drop. $362 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $934+
    1 BED
    $1,100+
    2 BEDS
    $1,330+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$891 - $2,663
    Required Monthly Fees$43
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$934 - $1,741

    Verandahs at Cliffside

    1705 NE Green Oaks Blvd, Arlington, TX 76006
    (682) 297-4136
  20. Price Drop. $175 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $874+
    2 BEDS
    $1,152+
    3 BEDS
    $1,693+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$750 - $1,977
    Required Monthly Fees$104
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$874 - $1,867

    Tides at Eastchase

    8900 Randoll Mill Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76120
    (682) 257-3627
  21. Good Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $995+
    1 BED
    $1,018+
    2 BEDS
    $1,110+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$862 - $1,378
    Required Monthly Fees$133
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$995 - $1,511

    Mylo Apartment Homes

    6500 Hulen Bend Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76132
    (682) 255-2485
  22. Price Drop. $115 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,055+
    2 BEDS
    $1,503+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$780 - $1,680
    Required Monthly Fees$75 - $76
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,055 - $1,756

    Wood Hollow

    3875 Post Oak Blvd, Euless, TX 76040
    (682) 305-3756
  23. Price Drop. $199 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,062+
    2 BEDS
    $1,382+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$979 - $1,449
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,062 - $1,532

    The Campbell

    7301 Ederville Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76112
    (866) 708-3746
  24. Good Value
    1 BED
    $940+
    2 BEDS
    $1,099+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$878 - $1,755
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$940 - $1,333

    The Retreat at River Ranch

    4850 River Ranch Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76132
    (817) 580-7052
  25. Price Drop. $250 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $975+
    2 BEDS
    $1,340+

    The Logan

    1400 Sierra Springs Dr, Bedford, TX 76021
    (682) 297-6676
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.