Apartments for Rent near Vista Ridge Plaza in Lewisville, TX - Page 16
-
Price Drop. $346 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,104+3 BEDS$1,480+
19Twenty Apartments
1824 N Ruddell St, Denton, TX 76209 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,436+2 BEDS$1,777+3 BEDS$2,370+Base Rent$1,220 - $5,763Required Monthly Fees$216Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,436 - $2,499
The Dawson at Berkshire
9632 Berkshire Lake Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76131 -
Price Drop. $324 Off|1 BED$746+2 BEDS$1,060+
The Edison - Dallas, TX
9959 Adleta Blvd, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Price Drop. $298 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$849+2 BEDS$1,252+Base Rent$677 - $1,155Required Monthly Fees$172Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$849 - $1,327
The Emerson
9900 Adleta Blvd, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Price Drop. $213 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$777+2 BEDS$1,059+Base Rent$632 - $1,254Required Monthly Fees$145Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$777 - $1,399
The Everly
9350 Skillman St, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,600+3 BEDS$1,899+
The Villas at Beaver Creek
1000 Meadow Creek Dr, Irving, TX 75038 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,857+
The Cayman Las Colinas
1071 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Good Value1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$2,075+3 BEDS$2,975+
Avalon West Plano
4216 Sloane St, Carrollton, TX 75007 -
Price Drop. $374 Off|1 BED$1,168+2 BEDS$1,469+3 BEDS$1,999+
One Preston Station
1111 S Oklahoma Dr, Celina, TX 75009 -
Discounts|
-
Price Drop. $175 Off|1 BED$1,085+2 BEDS$1,465+
The Saxony Apartments
14601 Montfort Dr, Dallas, TX 75254 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,399+3 BEDS$1,904+
Seven Oaks Apts
2001 W Campbell Rd, Garland, TX 75044 -
|
-
|1 BED$995+2 BEDS$1,375+3 BEDS$1,895+
SEVEN TWELVE LOFTS
712 S Elm St, Denton, TX 76201 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,180+1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,920+3 BEDS$2,675+
Central Square at Frisco
6235 Main St, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Price Drop. $879 Off|
-
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,025+2 BEDS$1,189+
Meadow Creek Apartments
518 Tacoma Dr, Garland, TX 75043 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value|
-
Good Value|1 BED$875+2 BEDS$1,050+
Gazebo Apartments (Denton, Tx)
524 S Carroll Blvd, Denton, TX 76201 -
Price Drop. $220 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,271+2 BEDS$1,715+3 BEDS$2,159+
Livano Prosper
400 W 5th St, Prosper, TX 75078 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,258+2 BEDS$1,644+3 BEDS$2,405+Base Rent$1,258 - $4,225Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,258 - $4,225