Apartments for Rent near Lakepointe Crossing in Lewisville, TX - Page 13
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$2,013+3 BEDS$2,331+Base Rent$1,322 - $10,798Required Monthly Fees$52Total Monthly Price$1,374 - $10,708
-
2 Months FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,293+2 BEDS$1,794+3 BEDS$2,154+4 BEDS$2,637+Base Rent$1,236 - $9,352Required Monthly Fees$57Total Monthly Price$1,293 - $4,477
Cortland North Plano
9601 Custer Rd, Plano, TX 75025 -
Price Drop. $262 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,197+2 BEDS$1,548+3 BEDS$2,193+Base Rent$1,142 - $6,448Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,197 - $2,263
Cortland at Twin Creeks
505 Benton Dr, Allen, TX 75013 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,615+3 BEDS$2,021+Base Rent$1,151 - $6,497Required Monthly Fees$54Total Monthly Price$1,205 - $3,844
Cortland One Twenty One
4777 Memorial Dr, The Colony, TX 75056 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,973+3 BEDS$2,649+Base Rent$1,369 - $7,882Required Monthly Fees$130Total Monthly Price$1,499 - $6,372
Cortland Waters Edge
1701 Royal Ln, Farmers Branch, TX 75229 -
Price Drop. $141 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,089+2 BEDS$1,483+Base Rent$973 - $5,406Required Monthly Fees$116Total Monthly Price$1,089 - $1,913
Vistas at Hackberry Creek
2527 W Royal Ln, Irving, TX 75063 -
Price Drop. $281 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,461+2 BEDS$1,877+3 BEDS$2,496+Base Rent$1,418 - $8,878Required Monthly Fees$43Total Monthly Price$1,461 - $6,720
Cortland Prairie Creek
3560 Alma Rd, Richardson, TX 75080 -
Price Drop. $270 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,267+2 BEDS$1,910+Base Rent$1,209 - $9,020Required Monthly Fees$58Total Monthly Price$1,267 - $7,160
Cortland Galleria
5005 Galleria Dr, Farmers Branch, TX 75244 -
Price Drop. $450 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,208+2 BEDS$1,689+Base Rent$1,106 - $6,526Required Monthly Fees$102Total Monthly Price$1,208 - $6,628
Cortland Legacy
5275 Town and Country Blvd, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Price Drop. $267 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,314+2 BEDS$1,800+3 BEDS$2,304+Base Rent$1,261 - $7,951Required Monthly Fees$53Total Monthly Price$1,314 - $6,059
Cortland Phillips Creek Ranch
6300 Farm to Market Road 423, Frisco, TX 75036 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,159+2 BEDS$1,634+3 BEDS$2,109+Base Rent$1,100 - $6,834Required Monthly Fees$59Total Monthly Price$1,159 - $6,770
Cortland Preston North
9440 Stratton Rd, Frisco, TX 75035 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,348+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,584+Base Rent$1,325 - $6,959Required Monthly Fees$23Total Monthly Price$1,348 - $6,486
Cortland Allen Station
1400 Andrews Pky, Allen, TX 75002 -
Price Drop. $451 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,151+1 BED$1,298+2 BEDS$1,734+3 BEDS$1,916+Base Rent$1,000 - $3,707Required Monthly Fees$151Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,151 - $3,166
Parkside at Craig Ranch Apartments
7149 Van Tuyl Pky, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,465+2 BEDS$1,995+Base Rent$1,410 - $7,981Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,465 - $6,887
Cortland Addison Circle
15777 Quorum Dr, Addison, TX 75001 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,116+1 BED$2,435+2 BEDS$3,928+Base Rent$1,901 - $9,086Required Monthly Fees$215Total Monthly Price$2,116 - $9,301
3700M
3700 McKinney Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,507+2 BEDS$2,017+3 BEDS$3,182+Base Rent$1,404 - $11,462Required Monthly Fees$103Total Monthly Price$1,507 - $8,551
Cortland Farmers Market
1011 S Harwood St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Price Drop. $205 Off|STUDIO$891+1 BED$1,058+2 BEDS$1,273+
Verandahs at Cliffside
1705 NE Green Oaks Blvd, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Price Drop. $235 Off|1 BED$1,253+2 BEDS$1,473+3 BEDS$2,183+
MAA Copper Ridge
2001 Holley Pky, Roanoke, TX 76262 -
Rent Special|
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,235+1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,930+
MAA Uptown Village
2121 Routh St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,193+2 BEDS$1,508+3 BEDS$2,343+
MAA Shoal Creek
2500 Central Park Blvd, Bedford, TX 76022 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,323+2 BEDS$1,913+3 BEDS$2,223+
MAA Hebron
1701 Hebron Pky E, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Rent Special|STUDIO$1,140+1 BED$1,238+2 BEDS$1,900+3 BEDS$2,773+
MAA Frisco Bridges
3200 Rifle Gap Rd, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,500+1 BED$1,615+2 BEDS$2,400+
MAA Worthington
2808 McKinney Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Price Drop. $305 OffSTUDIO$1,290+1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,380+
MAA North Hall
3096 N Hall St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,240+1 BED$1,490+2 BEDS$2,240+
MAA McKinney Avenue
2815 Allen St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,784+1 BED$1,819+2 BEDS$3,052+
Griffis Uptown
2525 Carlisle St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Good Value|1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$2,087+
Fiori on Vitruvian Park®
3990 Vitruvian Way, Addison, TX 75001 -
Price Drop. $302 Off|1 BED$1,087+2 BEDS$1,705+
Cool Springs at Frisco Bridges
3198 Parkwood Blvd, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,198+1 BED$1,332+2 BEDS$1,790+3 BEDS$2,665+
Central Square at Frisco
6235 Main St, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $248 Off|STUDIO$1,296+1 BED$1,132+2 BEDS$1,690+
Savoye
3850 Vitruvian Way, Addison, TX 75001 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,285+1 BED$1,130+2 BEDS$1,530+
McKinney Village
201 McKinney Village Pky, McKinney, TX 75069 -
Price Drop. $206 Off|STUDIO$1,099+1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,795+
Infinity on Yorktown
660 Yorktown St, Dallas, TX 75208 -
1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,265+
Park Residences Plano 55+ Active Adult Living
1109 Park Vista Rd, Plano, TX 75094 -
Good Value
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,582+1 BED$1,952+2 BEDS$2,825+
The Arcadian
3333 Harry Hines Blvd, Dallas, TX 75201 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,879+4 BEDS$3,370+Base Rent$2,744 - $3,504Required Monthly Fees$135Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,879 - $3,639
Arista McKinney
3901 James Pitt Dr, McKinney, TX 75071 -
Price Drop. $444 OffSTUDIO$1,056+1 BED$1,096+2 BEDS$2,080+
Winsted at White Rock
2210-2210 Winsted Dr, Dallas, TX 75214 -
Price Drop. $289 Off|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$1,400+1 BED$1,340+2 BEDS$1,749+3 BEDS$2,949+
Bexley Arcadia
8032 Monterra Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76177 -
1 Month Free|