Apartments for Rent near Lakepointe Crossing in Lewisville, TX - Page 12
-
Good Value
-
Discounts|1 BED$1,369+2 BEDS$1,715+3 BEDS$2,504+
The Hendry
1759 W Campbell Rd, Garland, TX 75044 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,159+2 BEDS$1,634+3 BEDS$2,109+Base Rent$1,100 - $6,834Required Monthly Fees$59Total Monthly Price$1,159 - $6,770
Cortland Preston North
9440 Stratton Rd, Frisco, TX 75035 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,380+2 BEDS$1,901+3 BEDS$2,937+
The Lyla
3521 Wilshire Way, Richardson, TX 75082 -
Price Drop. $211 Off|STUDIO$1,152+1 BED$1,349+2 BEDS$1,843+
Inwood Station Apartments
2727 Inwood Rd, Dallas, TX 75235 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,217+1 BED$1,291+2 BEDS$1,910+3 BEDS$2,268+
Everra Midtown Park
8250 Meadow Rd, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $270 Off|1 BED$1,219+2 BEDS$1,734+3 BEDS$2,179+
Bexley at WestRidge
401 S Coit Rd, McKinney, TX 75072 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,981+2 BEDS$2,952+3 BEDS$15,298+Base Rent$1,933 - $30,765Required Monthly Fees$48Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,981 - $27,716
The Kincaid at Legacy
7200 Dallas Pky, Plano, TX 75024 -
Rent Special|1 BED$2,118+2 BEDS$3,254+3 BEDS$13,306+4 BEDS$10,300+
LVL 29
6000 Columbus Ave, Plano, TX 75024 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,464+2 BEDS$2,359+
Bexley Frisco Station
4141 Frisco Green Ave, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,354+2 BEDS$2,035+Base Rent$1,262 - $2,212Required Monthly Fees$92Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,354 - $2,214
The Briscoe
12639 Coit Rd, Dallas, TX 75251 -
Price Drop. $334 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,307+2 BEDS$1,858+3 BEDS$2,566+Base Rent$1,266 - $2,760Required Monthly Fees$41Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,307 - $2,801
THE REFLECTION AT MONTGOMERY RIDGE
1160 Montgomery Blvd, Allen, TX 75013 -
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,198+1 BED$1,332+2 BEDS$1,790+3 BEDS$2,665+
Central Square at Frisco
6235 Main St, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Price Drop. $223 Off|STUDIO$1,096+1 BED$1,171+2 BEDS$1,810+3 BEDS$2,285+
Vitruvian West
3801 Vitruvian Way, Addison, TX 75001 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,348+2 BEDS$1,925+3 BEDS$2,584+Base Rent$1,325 - $6,959Required Monthly Fees$23Total Monthly Price$1,348 - $6,486
Cortland Allen Station
1400 Andrews Pky, Allen, TX 75002 -
Discounts|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,499+2 BEDS$4,104+3 BEDS$5,919+Base Rent$2,396 - $14,986Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,499 - $14,986
AMLI Fountain Place
1800 N Field St, Dallas, TX 75202 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $361 Off1 BED$1,236+2 BEDS$1,708+3 BEDS$2,160+
Alaqua at Frisco Apartments
4770 Teel Pky, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,575+1 BED$1,350+2 BEDS$1,877+3 BEDS$2,155+
Kinstead
5701 McKinney Place Dr, McKinney, TX 75070 -
Exceptional Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,453+1 BED$1,756+2 BEDS$2,217+Base Rent$1,229 - $3,948Required Monthly Fees$224Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,453 - $3,369
Amelia Farmers Market
999 S Harwood St, Dallas, TX 75201 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,695+1 BED$1,737+2 BEDS$2,281+3 BEDS$3,415+Base Rent$1,619 - $8,658Required Monthly Fees$76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,695 - $3,415
The Silverlake
1775 State Highway 26, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Price Drop. $197 Off|
-
Price Drop. $339 OffSTUDIO$1,144+1 BED$1,190+2 BEDS$1,555+3 BEDS$2,378+
Jada Legacy Central Apartments
6501 Excellence Way, Plano, TX 75023 -
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,149+1 BED$1,418+2 BEDS$1,793+3 BEDS$3,479+
4600 Ross
4600 Ross Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,525+2 BEDS$2,187+Base Rent$1,487 - $5,493Required Monthly Fees$38Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,525 - $2,337
Shoreview Flats
10151 Shoreview Rd, Dallas, TX 75238 -
STUDIO$536+1 BED$567+2 BEDS$670+3 BEDS$914+
Cabana Design District
899 N Stemmons Fwy, Dallas, TX 75207 -
Rent Special|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,825+1 BED$2,103+2 BEDS$2,805+Base Rent$1,822 - $3,989Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,825 - $3,989
AMLI Addison
15250 Quorum Dr, Addison, TX 75001 -
Price Drop. $309 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,340+1 BED$1,260+2 BEDS$1,844+Base Rent$1,215 - $3,009Required Monthly Fees$45Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,260 - $3,054
Tower Bay Lofts
3000 N Stemmons Fwy, Lewisville, TX 75077 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,392+1 BED$1,671+2 BEDS$2,542+Base Rent$1,324 - $2,808Required Monthly Fees$68Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,392 - $2,842
Addison Grove
4150 Belt Line Rd, Addison, TX 75001 -
Good Value1 BED$1,267+2 BEDS$1,785+3 BEDS$2,580+
Avalon Castle Hills
1980 State Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75056 -
Price Drop. $239 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,457+1 BED$1,278+2 BEDS$1,623+3 BEDS$2,656+Base Rent$1,225 - $2,753Required Monthly Fees$53Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,278 - $2,806
Bellrock Upper North
4100 Northern Cross Blvd, Haltom City, TX 76137 -
Discounts|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$1,617+2 BEDS$2,103+3 BEDS$2,821+
Two99 Monroe
299 Monroe Ave, Roanoke, TX 76262 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,285+2 BEDS$1,710+3 BEDS$2,280+
Avalon Frisco
11900 Research Rd, Frisco, TX 75033 -
|STUDIO$1,345+1 BED$1,406+2 BEDS$1,990+
The Reve
6310 Naaman Forest Blvd, Garland, TX 75044 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,535+2 BEDS$2,203+3 BEDS$2,942+4 BEDS$3,296+
The Mansions at Mercer Crossing
1850 Mercer Pky E, Farmers Branch, TX 75234 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,551+2 BEDS$2,419+3 BEDS$3,126+4 BEDS$3,441+
Luxe at Mercer Crossing
1790 Mercer Pky E, Farmers Branch, TX 75234 -
1 BED$1,700+2 BEDS$2,265+
Park Residences Plano 55+ Active Adult Living
1109 Park Vista Rd, Plano, TX 75094 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,469+2 BEDS$1,824+3 BEDS$2,189+
Bexley Champions Circle
15848 Championship Pky, Fort Worth, TX 76177 -
Price Drop. $700 Off|STUDIO$1,816+1 BED$1,374+2 BEDS$1,728+
Isaac Apartments
6226 Frisco Square Blvd, Frisco, TX 75034 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$2,225+1 BED$2,577+2 BEDS$3,945+3 BEDS$6,484+Base Rent$2,037 - $17,649Required Monthly Fees$188Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,225 - $7,349
Residences at the Grove
3330 Oak Grove Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
2 Months Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,300+1 BED$1,485+2 BEDS$1,940+Base Rent$1,300 - $2,550Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,300 - $2,550
Maple + Denton
5490 Denton Drive Cut Off, Dallas, TX 75235