Apartments for Rent near Castle Hills in Lewisville, TX - Page 10
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$918+2 BEDS$1,661+Base Rent$918 - $4,025Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$918 - $4,025
-
Price Drop. $218 Off|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$985+1 BED$1,157+2 BEDS$1,619+
Legacy North
5765 Bozeman Dr, Plano, TX 75024 -
Price Drop. $403 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,645+
Vail Cliffside
1635 Jefferson Cliffs Way, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Price Drop. $337 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,294+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,024+Base Rent$1,239 - $2,124Required Monthly Fees$55Total Monthly Price$1,294 - $2,179
Silverado
8400 Stonebrook Pky, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Price Drop. $128 Off
-
Price Drop. $230 Off|1 BED$1,107+2 BEDS$1,530+3 BEDS$2,050+
Chapel Hill
300 E Round Grove Rd, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Rent Special|2 BEDS$1,530+3 BEDS$2,145+
The Pointe at Vista Ridge Apartments
2701 MacArthur Blvd, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,545+1 BED$1,440+2 BEDS$2,060+
Avalon Lakeside
2501 Lakeside Pky, Flower Mound, TX 75022 -
Price Drop. $147 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,403+2 BEDS$1,566+3 BEDS$1,825+Base Rent$1,025 - $2,667Required Monthly Fees$109Total Monthly Price$1,403 - $2,022
29FIFTY
2950 Mustang Dr, Grapevine, TX 76051 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,211+2 BEDS$1,523+3 BEDS$1,785+
Sorrel Phillips Creek Ranch
5050 FM 423, Frisco, TX 75036 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,095+2 BEDS$1,740+3 BEDS$2,005+
Avalon Frisco at Main
1801 McCord Way, Frisco, TX 75033 -
Rent Special
-
Exceptional Value|STUDIO$1,640+1 BED$1,795+2 BEDS$2,285+3 BEDS$3,145+
SkyHouse Dallas Apartments
2320 N Houston St, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Price Drop. $190 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,259+2 BEDS$1,599+3 BEDS$2,473+Base Rent$1,135 - $2,374Required Monthly Fees$124Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,259 - $2,498
Republic House at Frisco Bridges
8568 Warren Pky, Frisco, TX 75034 -
Price Drop. $317 Off1 BED$1,143+2 BEDS$1,197+3 BEDS$1,920+
Carrollton Park Of North Dallas
18211 Kelly Blvd, Dallas, TX 75287 -
|
-
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$825+1 BED$835+2 BEDS$1,134+
The Ellington
9850 Whitehurst Dr, Dallas, TX 75243 -
Price Drop. $119 Off
-
1 Month Free|STUDIO$1,147+1 BED$1,399+2 BEDS$1,857+
The Austin
1212 Singleton Blvd, Dallas, TX 75212 -
Price Drop. $164 Off1 BED$1,131+2 BEDS$1,856+3 BEDS$2,472+
Flatiron District at Austin Ranch
6815-6855 Windhaven Pky, The Colony, TX 75056 -
Price Drop. $295 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|
-
|1 BED$1,704+2 BEDS$2,174+3 BEDS$2,395+4 BEDS$3,499+
Heritage at Lakeside
5900 Baywater Dr, Plano, TX 75093 -
1 BED$1,628+2 BEDS$1,985+
Villas At Parkside
4000 Parkside Center Blvd, Farmers Branch, TX 75244 -
Price Drop. $225 Off|1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,580+3 BEDS$2,075+
Villas at Chase Oaks
600 Legacy Dr, Plano, TX 75023 -
Price Drop. $276 Off1 BED$1,315+2 BEDS$1,733+3 BEDS$2,506+
Estates Of Richardson
955 W President George Bush Hwy, Richardson, TX 75080 -
Price Drop. $229 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,143+1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,997+Base Rent$999 - $3,374Required Monthly Fees$144Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,143 - $3,518
Oak & Ellum
2627 Live Oak St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Discounts|1 BED$1,016+2 BEDS$1,245+3 BEDS$1,950+
The Ava and Aria
3800 N Belt Line Rd, Irving, TX 75038 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,250+1 BED$1,565+2 BEDS$1,845+
Maddox
2660 N Haskell Ave, Dallas, TX 75204 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,210+2 BEDS$1,400+3 BEDS$1,912+Base Rent$1,186 - $12,322Required Monthly Fees$24Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,210 - $12,346
Grand Estates at Kessler Park
1520 N Beckley Ave, Dallas, TX 75203 -
Price Drop. $249 Off1 BED$1,097+2 BEDS$1,460+3 BEDS$1,736+
The Park at Flower Mound
4100 Morriss Rd, Flower Mound, TX 75028 -
Rent Special|1 BED$988+2 BEDS$1,310+3 BEDS$1,668+
The Enclave At Arlington
1249 Enclave Cir, Arlington, TX 76011 -
Price Drop. $280 Off1 BED$1,497+2 BEDS$1,926+3 BEDS$2,554+
Creekside at Legacy
6300 Windcrest Dr, Plano, TX 75024 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,258+2 BEDS$1,644+3 BEDS$2,405+Base Rent$1,258 - $4,225Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,258 - $4,225
Walnut Hill Las Colinas
3503 W Walnut Hill Ln, Irving, TX 75038 -
|STUDIO$1,681+1 BED$1,982+2 BEDS$2,803+3 BEDS$3,739+
Heights at Park Lane
8066 Park Ln, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Price Drop. $289 Off|
-
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,041+2 BEDS$1,386+3 BEDS$1,901+
Catalina
998 Bellaire Blvd, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,137+2 BEDS$1,520+3 BEDS$2,228+
Creekside 121 Apartments
3620 Huffines Blvd, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Price Drop. $305 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,139+2 BEDS$1,379+Base Rent$1,010 - $1,500Required Monthly Fees$129Total Monthly Price$1,139 - $1,629
Blakely Apartments
1908 Randy Snow Rd, Arlington, TX 76011 -
Price Drop. $325 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,012+2 BEDS$1,352+Base Rent$980 - $1,873Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,012 - $1,905
The Georgian
18880 Marsh Ln, Dallas, TX 75287