Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Benbrook Plaza in Leander, TX - Page 8

38,748 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $128 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,083+
    1 BED
    $1,148+
    2 BEDS
    $1,684+
    3 BEDS
    $2,693+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,032 - $2,687
    Required Monthly Fees$51
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,083 - $2,738

    The Michael At Presidio

    13535 Lyndhurst St, Austin, TX 78717
    (737) 530-5616
  2. Price Drop. $416 Off
    STUDIO
    $2,500+
    1 BED
    $3,399+
    2 BEDS
    $6,399+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,400 - $6,299
    Required Monthly Fees$100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,500 - $6,399

    1155 Barton Springs

    1155 Barton Springs Rd, Austin, TX 78704
    (737) 252-6739
  3. Price Drop. $377 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,990+
    1 BED
    $1,335+
    2 BEDS
    $3,059+
    3 BEDS
    $3,924+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,219 - $5,115
    Required Monthly Fees$116
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,335 - $5,231

    Rivette Tower

    3901 Berkman Dr, Austin, TX 78723
    (737) 710-1191
  4. STUDIO
    $1,443+
    1 BED
    $2,180+
    2 BEDS
    $3,163+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,311 - $8,087
    Required Monthly Fees$132
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,443 - $3,893

    Solomon

    1414 E 51st St, Austin, TX 78723
    (737) 250-7825
  5. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $899+
    2 BEDS
    $1,050+
    3 BEDS
    $1,399+

    The Rhett

    1000 E Yager Ln, Austin, TX 78753
    (737) 276-3550
  6. Rent Special
    3 BEDS
    $2,544+
    4 BEDS
    $2,960+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,384 - $2,800
    Required Monthly Fees$160
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,544 - $2,960

    Arista San Gabriel

    2312 Yellow Warbler Dr, Leander, TX 78641
    (737) 377-0971
  7. Price Drop. $520 Off
    1 BED
    $988+
    2 BEDS
    $1,524+
    3 BEDS
    $1,941+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$935 - $1,888
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$988 - $1,941

    Terrazzo

    8585 Spicewood Springs Rd, Austin, TX 78759
    (737) 258-2036
  8. Price Drop. $130 Off
    1 BED
    $863+
    2 BEDS
    $1,189+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$799 - $1,659
    Required Monthly Fees$54
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$863 - $1,713

    The Axel

    9024 Northgate Blvd, Austin, TX 78758
    (737) 371-8761
  9. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,918+
    1 BED
    $2,009+
    2 BEDS
    $2,506+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,812 - $3,310
    Required Monthly Fees$106 - $171
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,918 - $2,870

    5th Street Commons

    1611 W 5th St, Austin, TX 78703
    (855) 915-5894
  10. Price Drop. $520 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,450+
    1 BED
    $1,513+
    2 BEDS
    $2,387+

    Crescent

    127 E Riverside Dr, Austin, TX 78704
    (512) 872-4479
  11. Price Drop. $398 Off
    1 BED
    $848+
    2 BEDS
    $877+
    3 BEDS
    $1,199+

    Bellwood

    1401 A.W. Grimes Blvd, Old Round Rock, TX 78664
    (833) 322-5331
  12. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,787
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,667 - $2,741
    Required Monthly Fees$120
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,787 - $2,752

    422 at the Lake

    422 W Riverside Dr, Austin, TX 78704
    (844) 940-2172
  13. 1 Month Free
    1 BED
    $1,571+
    2 BEDS
    $2,105+
    3 BEDS
    $2,514+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,510 - $2,825
    Required Monthly Fees$61
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,571 - $2,886

    The Preserve at Travis Creek

    5604 Southwest Pky, Austin, TX 78735
    (737) 302-6174
  14. Price Drop. $214 Off
    1 BED
    $979+
    2 BEDS
    $1,705+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$864 - $2,827
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Total Monthly Price$979 - $2,302

    Summit at Hyde Park

    5200 N Lamar Blvd, Austin, TX 78751
    (833) 707-2753
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 8 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.