Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Benbrook Plaza in Leander, TX - Page 3

38,520 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $216 Off
    1 BED
    $1,563+
    2 BEDS
    $2,276+
    3 BEDS
    $2,985+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,369 - $25,931
    Required Monthly Fees$194
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,563 - $3,599

    Barton Creek Villas

    2716 Barton Creek Blvd, Austin, TX 78735
    (737) 258-2624
  2. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,265+
    2 BEDS
    $1,699+
    3 BEDS
    $2,378+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,195 - $3,983
    Required Monthly Fees$70
    Total Monthly Price$1,265 - $4,053

    Paseo at Bee Cave

    12531 Highway 71, Bee Cave, TX 78738
    (512) 982-9854
  3. Price Drop. $278 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,552+
    1 BED
    $1,917+
    2 BEDS
    $2,531+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,390 - $2,771
    Required Monthly Fees$162
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,552 - $2,933

    Corazon

    1000 E 5th St, Austin, TX 78702
    (737) 264-5951
  4. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,009+
    2 BEDS
    $1,443+
    3 BEDS
    $1,773+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$928 - $2,004
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,009 - $2,040

    Villages at Turtle Rock

    12800 Turtle Rock Rd, Austin, TX 78729
    (737) 237-9949
  5. Price Drop. $298 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,210+
    2 BEDS
    $1,540+

    Collier

    413 Swenson Farms Blvd, Pflugerville, TX 78660
    (737) 259-7221
  6. 1 BED
    $1,174+
    2 BEDS
    $1,551+
    3 BEDS
    $1,819+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,116 - $5,052
    Required Monthly Fees$58
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,174 - $1,969

    The Monterra

    13401 W Legendary Dr, Austin, TX 78727
    (888) 557-5810
  7. Price Drop. $321 Off
    1 BED
    $1,037+
    2 BEDS
    $1,158+
    3 BEDS
    $1,768+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$999 - $1,926
    Required Monthly Fees$38
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,037 - $1,964

    Regal Parc

    350 Cypress Creek Rd, Cedar Park, TX 78613
    (737) 215-4065
  8. Price Drop. $194 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,832+
    1 BED
    $2,047+
    2 BEDS
    $2,791+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,721 - $3,613
    Required Monthly Fees$111 - $176
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,832 - $3,628

    Pressler Apartments

    507 Pressler St, Austin, TX 78703
    (833) 359-0099
  9. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $3,056+
    2 BEDS
    $4,716+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,897 - $10,500
    Required Monthly Fees$159
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$3,056 - $10,659

    Ashton Austin

    101 Colorado St, Austin, TX 78701
    (737) 204-6871
  10. Price Drop. $974 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $2,142+
    2 BEDS
    $2,466+
    3 BEDS
    $4,686+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,051 - $4,595
    Required Monthly Fees$91
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,142 - $4,686

    The Lola

    1221 S Congress Ave, Austin, TX 78704
    (737) 232-3474
  11. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $1,981+
    2 BEDS
    $3,027+
    3 BEDS
    $4,821+

    Westerly 360

    2500 Walsh Tarlton Ln, Austin, TX 78746
    (737) 201-9628
  12. Exceptional Value
    STUDIO
    $1,349+
    1 BED
    $1,336+
    2 BEDS
    $1,748+
    3 BEDS
    $2,516+

    Sabina

    3400 Harmon Ave, Austin, TX 78705
    (855) 940-5031
  13. Price Drop. $243 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $866+
    2 BEDS
    $973+
    3 BEDS
    $1,442+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$832 - $4,539
    Required Monthly Fees$34
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$866 - $1,607

    District at La Frontera

    2811 La Frontera Blvd, Austin, TX 78728
    (844) 488-1802
  14. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,002+
    2 BEDS
    $1,487+
    3 BEDS
    $2,044+

    Riata

    12300 Riata Trace Pky, Austin, TX 78727
    (844) 573-0727
  15. Price Drop. $231 Off
    1 BED
    $1,104+
    2 BEDS
    $1,769+

    Muir Lake

    12600 Avery Ranch Blvd, Cedar Park, TX 78613
    (512) 201-4739
  16. Price Drop. $136 Off
    1 BED
    $825+
    2 BEDS
    $1,179+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$825 - $1,665
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$825 - $1,665

    Museo and Channings Mark

    11266 Taylor Draper Ln, Austin, TX 78759
    (737) 937-6603
  17. Price Drop. $421 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,151+
    2 BEDS
    $1,430+
    3 BEDS
    $1,756+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$990 - $3,148
    Required Monthly Fees$95 - $161
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,151 - $1,973

    401 Teravista

    401 Teravista Pky, Round Rock, TX 78665
    (737) 259-5714
  18. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $874+
    2 BEDS
    $1,212+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$812 - $1,804
    Required Monthly Fees$62
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$874 - $1,866

    The Morgan

    1801 Wells Branch Pky, Austin, TX 78728
    (737) 259-5531
  19. Good Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,355+
    2 BEDS
    $2,157+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,329 - $2,875
    Required Monthly Fees$26
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,355 - $2,327

    Burnet Flats

    5453 Burnet Rd, Austin, TX 78756
    (844) 651-1308
  20. Price Drop. $568 Off
    1 BED
    $1,194+
    2 BEDS
    $1,522+
    3 BEDS
    $2,238+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,194 - $3,559
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,194 - $3,559

    Estates at Bee Cave

    3544 Ranch Road 620 S, Austin, TX 78738
    (737) 232-4904
  21. Price Drop. $390 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $960+
    1 BED
    $1,025+
    2 BEDS
    $1,180+
    3 BEDS
    $1,465+

    Monterey Ranch

    4701 Staggerbrush Rd, Austin, TX 78749
    (737) 377-6651
  22. Price Drop. $115 Off
    1 BED
    $675+
    2 BEDS
    $880+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$675 - $995
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$675 - $995

    Creeks Edge Apartments

    1124 Rutland Dr, Austin, TX 78758
    (877) 725-5189
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 3 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters