Apartments for Rent near Marina Bay Village Shopping Centre in League City, TX - Page 7
-
Exceptional Value
-
Good Value1 BED$727+2 BEDS$999+
The Five Points at Texas Apartments
2902 Texas Ave, Texas City, TX 77590 -
1 BED$1,213+2 BEDS$1,365+3 BEDS$2,199+
Catalon at Lago Mar
6130 Lago Mar Blvd, Texas City, TX 77591 -
Price Drop. $377 OffSTUDIO$1,303+1 BED$1,590+2 BEDS$2,339+
Pearl Marketplace at Midtown
3120 Smith St, Houston, TX 77006 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,904+1 BED$2,652+2 BEDS$3,843+3 BEDS$8,977+
Brava
414 Milam St, Houston, TX 77002 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,462+2 BEDS$1,686+3 BEDS$2,374+Base Rent$1,360 - $2,935Required Monthly Fees$102Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,462 - $3,037
Morgan's Landing
3300 Bay Area Blvd, La Porte, TX 77571 -
-
1 Month Free1 BED$1,394+2 BEDS$1,837+3 BEDS$2,448+
Hawthorne at Fairmont
8901 W Fairmont Pky, La Porte, TX 77571 -
Discounts1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,590+
Meridian City Park
2620 Almeda Genoa Rd, Houston, TX 77047 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,619+2 BEDS$2,004+Base Rent$1,490 - $2,525Required Monthly Fees$129Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,619 - $2,654
Broadstone Baybrook
19101 Town Ridge Ln, Webster, TX 77598 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$813+2 BEDS$928+3 BEDS$1,369+
Clear Creek Landing
11717 Beamer Rd, Houston, TX 77089 -
Price Drop. $256 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$859+1 BED$812+2 BEDS$1,408+Base Rent$708 - $2,878Required Monthly Fees$104Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$812 - $2,982
Houston House
1617 Fannin St, Houston, TX 77002 -
1 BED$812+2 BEDS$982+3 BEDS$1,382+
Green Arbor Apartments
10601 Sabo Rd, Houston, TX 77089 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $411 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$734+2 BEDS$1,111+Base Rent$692 - $2,113Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$734 - $2,155
The Bellfort
7950 Bellfort St, Houston, TX 77061 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$935+1 BED$830+2 BEDS$1,049+
University Green
1620 Bay Area Blvd, Houston, TX 77058 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $242 Off
-
Price Drop. $116 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$782+2 BEDS$1,251+Base Rent$771 - $1,713Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$782 - $1,579
Scotland Yard
2250 Holly Hall St, Houston, TX 77054 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,040+2 BEDS$1,540+3 BEDS$1,975+
Park at Fairmont
6060 Fairmont Pky, Pasadena, TX 77505 -
1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,325+
The Oaks of League City
305 Hobbs Rd, League City, TX 77573 -
Good Value
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$684+2 BEDS$861+3 BEDS$1,015+
Coral Manor Apartments
727 5th Ave N, Texas City, TX 77590 -
-
Good Value1 BED$910+2 BEDS$1,585+3 BEDS$1,889+
Advenir at Wynstone
6464 E Sam Houston Pky N, Houston, TX 77049 -
Price Drop. $371 Off
-
Price Drop. $522 Off1 BED$1,250+2 BEDS$1,190+3 BEDS$1,390+4 BEDS$1,595+
Cypress Creek Wayside Drive
14220 S Wayside Dr, Houston, TX 77048 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,212+2 BEDS$1,486+3 BEDS$1,833+Base Rent$1,206 - $1,827Required Monthly Fees$6Total Monthly Price$1,212 - $1,833
PARK AVENUE AT BOULDER CREEK
11575 Pearland Pky, Houston, TX 77089 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,225+2 BEDS$1,250+
Abode Living at League Colony
310 Houston Ave, League City, TX 77573 -
-
Rent Special1 BED$850+2 BEDS$900+3 BEDS$1,199+4 BEDS$1,350+
Cypress Creek Reed Road
2910 Reed Rd, Houston, TX 77051 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$929+2 BEDS$1,370+
Lakeside at Campeche
3102 Cove View Blvd, Galveston, TX 77554 -
Price Drop. $380 Off1 BED$969+2 BEDS$1,288+
Teakwood at Seabrook
2401 Repsdorph Rd, Seabrook, TX 77586 -
-
Good Value1 BED$522+2 BEDS$615+3 BEDS$704+
Lockwood on Buffalo Bayou
733 N Drennan St, Houston, TX 77003 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,545+3 BEDS$2,145+
Southwind at Silverlake
9720 Broadway St, Pearland, TX 77584 -
3 BEDS$2,039+4 BEDS$2,279+
Tricon Palomino Ranch
730 Totem Trail Dr, Alta Loma, TX 77510 -
Price Drop. $212 Off
-
Price Drop. $182 Off2 BEDS$1,378+3 BEDS$1,850+
Silverwood at Hackberry Creek
7711 FM 3180 Rd, Mont Belvieu, TX 77523 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,245+2 BEDS$1,535+
Smart Living on Cullen Apartment Homes
13555 Cullen Blvd, Houston, TX 77047 -
Good Value1 BED$1,240+2 BEDS$1,622+3 BEDS$2,062+
Boterra at Lago Mar
3301 Gulf Fwy, Texas City, TX 77568 -
Rent Special1 BED$875+2 BEDS$1,033+3 BEDS$1,449+
Forest Creek Apartments
5915 Uvalde Rd, Houston, TX 77049
Submitting Request
Thank You
About Our Deals