Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Marina Bay Village Shopping Centre in League City, TX - Page 2

24,397 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $157 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,152+
    2 BEDS
    $1,740+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,087 - $2,020
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,152 - $2,085

    Marina Bend At Clear Creek

    350 N Wesley Dr, League City, TX 77573
    (832) 621-3946
  2. Price Drop. $250 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,411+
    1 BED
    $1,661+
    2 BEDS
    $2,364+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,322 - $3,012
    Required Monthly Fees$89
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,411 - $3,101

    Eighteen25 Downtown

    1825 San Jacinto St, Houston, TX 77002
    (844) 718-2316
  3. Price Drop. $141 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,279+
    1 BED
    $1,544+
    2 BEDS
    $2,115+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,184 - $2,512
    Required Monthly Fees$95 - $135
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,279 - $2,647

    Mid Main

    3550 Main St, Houston, TX 77002
    (833) 874-0231
  4. Rent Special
    STUDIO
    $1,440+
    1 BED
    $1,458+
    2 BEDS
    $2,189+
    3 BEDS
    $2,202+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,368 - $13,362
    Required Monthly Fees$72
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,440 - $2,495

    SoDo - Houston North Tower

    1625 Main St, Houston, TX 77002
    (844) 764-0239
  5. Price Drop. $275 Off
    1 BED
    $1,320+
    2 BEDS
    $1,710+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,185 - $1,838
    Required Monthly Fees$135
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,320 - $1,870

    Stella at Shadow Creek Ranch

    11900 Shadow Creek Pky, Pearland, TX 77584
    (832) 979-5687
  6. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,267+
    2 BEDS
    $1,452+
    3 BEDS
    $2,067+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,184 - $2,309
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,267 - $2,392

    Sandestin at Pearland

    2900 Pearland Pky, Pearland, TX 77581
    (346) 456-4756
  7. Price Drop. $408 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,306+
    2 BEDS
    $1,706+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,254 - $2,062
    Required Monthly Fees$52
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,306 - $2,114

    Monaco at Main

    8333 Braesmain Dr, Houston, TX 77025
    (844) 749-0662
  8. Price Drop. $145 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $928+
    2 BEDS
    $1,128+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$892 - $3,027
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$928 - $3,063

    Village by the Sea

    6424 Central City Blvd, Galveston, TX 77551
    (409) 402-0756
  9. Price Drop. $318 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,182+
    1 BED
    $1,356+
    2 BEDS
    $1,494+
    3 BEDS
    $2,050+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,056 - $2,347
    Required Monthly Fees$126
    Total Monthly Price$1,182 - $2,325

    8181 Med Center Apartments

    8181 Fannin St, Houston, TX 77054
    (832) 589-1860
  10. Price Drop. $338 Off
    1 BED
    $1,336+
    2 BEDS
    $1,865+
    3 BEDS
    $2,512+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,238 - $4,340
    Required Monthly Fees$98
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,336 - $4,438

    Village on the Lake

    19200 Space Center Blvd, Houston, TX 77058
    (832) 864-5428
  11. Price Drop. $300 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,483+
    1 BED
    $1,733+
    2 BEDS
    $2,533+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,420 - $3,090
    Required Monthly Fees$63
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,483 - $3,153

    1414 Texas Downtown

    1414 Texas Ave, Houston, TX 77002
    (832) 925-4361
  12. Price Drop. $339 Off
    1 BED
    $1,396+
    2 BEDS
    $1,460+
    3 BEDS
    $1,911+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,346 - $2,186
    Required Monthly Fees$50
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,396 - $2,236

    Mirabella

    12055 Sabo Rd, Houston, TX 77089
    (832) 835-5965
  13. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,350+
    2 BEDS
    $1,495+
    3 BEDS
    $2,130+

    Barron Park

    2526 Business Center Dr, Pearland, TX 77584
    (832) 937-4838
  14. Rent Special
    |
    1 BED
    $2,025+
    2 BEDS
    $3,534+
    3 BEDS
    $5,553+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,025 - $5,653
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$2,025 - $5,653

    Hanover Rice Village

    2455 Dunstan Rd, Houston, TX 77005
    (346) 353-7962
  15. Price Drop. $170 Off
    1 BED
    $1,288+
    2 BEDS
    $1,622+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,164 - $38,158
    Required Monthly Fees$124
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,288 - $25,057

    Park at Armand Bayou

    4300 Bay Area Blvd, Houston, TX 77058
    (832) 536-9645
  16. Exceptional Value
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,368+
    1 BED
    $1,633+
    2 BEDS
    $2,309+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,212 - $2,971
    Required Monthly Fees$156
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,368 - $3,127

    The Rice

    909 Texas Ave, Houston, TX 77002
    (855) 879-7748
  17. Price Drop. $100 Off
    STUDIO
    $625+
    1 BED
    $725+
    2 BEDS
    $900+
    3 BEDS
    $1,050+

    Las Villas

    407 S Richey St, Pasadena, TX 77506
    (346) 330-5417
  18. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,316+
    2 BEDS
    $1,604+

    The Lynx

    501 N Sarah Deel Dr, Webster, TX 77598
    (832) 753-1878
  19. 1 BED
    $1,904+
    2 BEDS
    $2,649+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,809 - $2,554
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,904 - $2,649

    Adenine

    1755 Wyndale St, Houston, TX 77030
    (832) 730-2563
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.