Apartments for Rent near Marina Bay Village Shopping Centre in League City, TX - Page 6
-
-
Good Value1 BED$1,300+2 BEDS$1,549+3 BEDS$2,299+
Domain at Kirby
1333 Old Spanish Trl, Houston, TX 77054 -
Price Drop. $181 Off
-
Price Drop. $181 Off
-
Price Drop. $106 Off1 BED$849+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,620+
Cinnamon Ridge
6565 Spencer Hwy, Pasadena, TX 77505 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,125+2 BEDS$1,540+3 BEDS$2,100+
Ravello at Tuscan Lakes
1750 E League City Pky, League City, TX 77573 -
Rent Special
-
2 BEDS$1,207+3 BEDS$1,388+4 BEDS$1,542+
Alcott Village
6767 Bennington St, Houston, TX 77028 -
Price Drop. $411 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$734+2 BEDS$1,111+Base Rent$692 - $2,113Required Monthly Fees$42Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$734 - $2,155
The Bellfort
7950 Bellfort St, Houston, TX 77061 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$935+1 BED$830+2 BEDS$1,049+
University Green
1620 Bay Area Blvd, Houston, TX 77058 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $242 Off
-
Price Drop. $116 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$782+2 BEDS$1,251+Base Rent$771 - $1,713Required Monthly Fees$11Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$782 - $1,579
Scotland Yard
2250 Holly Hall St, Houston, TX 77054 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,040+2 BEDS$1,540+3 BEDS$1,975+
Park at Fairmont
6060 Fairmont Pky, Pasadena, TX 77505 -
Price Drop. $231 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,609+2 BEDS$1,872+Base Rent$1,528 - $2,801Required Monthly Fees$81Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,609 - $2,882
Sabine Street Lofts
150 Sabine St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Good Value
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,169+2 BEDS$1,614+3 BEDS$2,311+Base Rent$1,133 - $7,089Required Monthly Fees$36Total Monthly Price$1,169 - $7,125
Cortland League City
1751 W. Walker St, League City, TX 77573 -
Price Drop. $149 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$876+2 BEDS$1,085+Base Rent$840 - $11,464Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$876 - $11,500
Sabo Village
10701 Sabo Rd, Houston, TX 77089 -
Price Drop. $249 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,121+1 BED$1,361+2 BEDS$1,851+3 BEDS$2,986+Base Rent$1,035 - $3,072Required Monthly Fees$86Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,121 - $3,158
4001 Midtown
4001 Fannin St, Houston, TX 77004 -
Price Drop. $171 Off1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,150+3 BEDS$1,419+
The Oakmoor
11900 Oakmoor Pky, Houston, TX 77051 -
Price Drop. $178 Off1 BED$1,091+2 BEDS$1,472+3 BEDS$2,067+
Radius at Shadow Creek Ranch
2400 Business Center Dr, Pearland, TX 77584 -
-
Rent Special
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$777+2 BEDS$1,144+Base Rent$740 - $2,333Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$777 - $2,370
Pines of Woodforest
90 Uvalde Rd, Houston, TX 77015 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,961+2 BEDS$2,760+3 BEDS$3,819+
The Carter
4 Chelsea Blvd, Houston, TX 77006 -
Price Drop. $170 Off1 BED$734+2 BEDS$1,151+
The Beverly at Clear Lake
16100 Space Center Blvd, Houston, TX 77062 -
Price Drop. $136 Off1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,099+3 BEDS$1,530+
Lake Houston Pines
5830 Lake Houston Pky, Houston, TX 77049 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $331 OffSTUDIO$1,390+1 BED$1,447+2 BEDS$2,114+
City Place Montrose
306 McGowen St, Houston, TX 77006 -
Price Drop. $346 Off
-
Good Value
-
1 Month Free
-
Good Value1 BED$1,629+2 BEDS$2,383+
The Plaza Museum District
1615 Hermann Dr, Houston, TX 77004 -
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $305 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,151+2 BEDS$1,679+Base Rent$1,028 - $1,966Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,151 - $2,089
The Palms at Clear Lake Apartments
1300 Gemini St, Houston, TX 77058 -
Price Drop. $292 Off
-
Price Drop. $200 Off1 BED$894+2 BEDS$1,120+
Falls at Clear Lake Apartments
801 E Nasa Rd, Webster, TX 77598 -
Good Value1 BED$1,146+2 BEDS$1,491+
Anchor at South Shore
1201 Enterprise, League City, TX 77573 -
Price Drop. $175 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$888+2 BEDS$1,189+3 BEDS$1,542+Base Rent$865 - $1,630Required Monthly Fees$23Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$888 - $1,653
Willow Springs
3402 Preston Rd, Pasadena, TX 77505 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$915+1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,149+
Aurora Flats
17700 El Camino Real, Houston, TX 77058 -
Price Drop. $142 Off1 BED$879+2 BEDS$1,004+3 BEDS$1,649+
Banyan Cove
3001 E League City Pky, League City, TX 77573 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,262+1 BED$1,477+2 BEDS$1,992+
Pearl @ the Mix
2900 Milam St, Houston, TX 77006