Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Idlewild Shopping Center in Lancaster, TX - Page 9

59,434 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $253 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,226+
    2 BEDS
    $1,596+

    Villaggio

    Mansfield Webb Rd & E Debbie Ln, Mansfield, TX 76063
    (682) 297-5346
  2. Price Drop. $248 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,296+
    1 BED
    $1,210+
    2 BEDS
    $1,703+

    Savoye

    3850 Vitruvian Way, Addison, TX 75001
    (469) 557-2930
  3. Price Drop. $287 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,247+
    2 BEDS
    $1,836+

    The Canal

    2061 Wittington Pl, Farmers Branch, TX 75234
    (682) 688-2806
  4. |
    1 BED
    $2,361+
    2 BEDS
    $3,637+
    3 BEDS
    $14,745+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,321 - $15,270
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Total Monthly Price$2,361 - $15,310

    Brady

    2728 Cedar Springs Rd, Dallas, TX 75201
    (469) 694-2786
  5. Price Drop. $429 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,535+
    1 BED
    $1,646+
    2 BEDS
    $2,287+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,356 - $3,364
    Required Monthly Fees$179
    Total Monthly Price$1,535 - $3,543

    Mirasol Park Lane

    8110 Park Ln, Dallas, TX 75231
    (945) 298-4222
  6. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,615+
    2 BEDS
    $1,885+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,540 - $2,035
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Total Monthly Price$1,615 - $2,110

    The Mark at Midlothian

    999 Walter Stephenson Rd, Midlothian, TX 76065
    (469) 253-7287
  7. Price Drop. $999 Off
    1 BED
    $2,038+
    2 BEDS
    $3,538+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,985 - $4,996
    Required Monthly Fees$53
    Total Monthly Price$2,038 - $5,049

    Alton

    2929 Oak Lawn Ave, Dallas, TX 75219
    (469) 949-2631
  8. |
    STUDIO
    $1,455+
    1 BED
    $1,738+
    2 BEDS
    $2,275+
    3 BEDS
    $2,795+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,375 - $3,145
    Required Monthly Fees$80
    Total Monthly Price$1,455 - $3,225

    The Mark at Arlington

    3701 Dr. MLK Jr Dr, Arlington, TX 76014
    (817) 839-3777
  9. Price Drop. $400 Off
    |
    2 BEDS
    $2,981+
    3 BEDS
    $2,907+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,799 - $3,773
    Required Monthly Fees$108
    Total Monthly Price$2,907 - $3,881

    Kessler Bluffs

    1000 Fort Worth Ave, Dallas, TX 75208
    (469) 472-5930
  10. Price Drop. $639 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,643+
    1 BED
    $1,823+
    2 BEDS
    $2,543+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,620 - $2,820
    Required Monthly Fees$23
    Total Monthly Price$1,643 - $2,843

    Zang Flats

    1100 N Zang Blvd, Dallas, TX 75203
    (469) 949-6359
  11. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,330+
    1 BED
    $1,695+
    2 BEDS
    $2,150+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $4,045
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Total Monthly Price$1,330 - $4,080

    Willow

    3900 Commerce St, Dallas, TX 75226
    (469) 249-0872
  12. Price Drop. $260 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,350+
    2 BEDS
    $1,692+
    3 BEDS
    $2,367+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,275 - $2,450
    Required Monthly Fees$75
    Total Monthly Price$1,350 - $2,525

    Mark On Conquest II

    2050 Conquest Blvd, Waxahachie, TX 75167
    (972) 576-9861
  13. Rent Special
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,591+
    1 BED
    $1,420+
    2 BEDS
    $2,658+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,420 - $3,334
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,420 - $3,334

    Capitol Flats

    5215 Capitol Ave, Dallas, TX 75206
    (469) 502-7055
  14. Price Drop. $382 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,085+
    1 BED
    $1,227+
    2 BEDS
    $1,574+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$964 - $1,888
    Required Monthly Fees$121
    Total Monthly Price$1,085 - $2,009

    Rylan at Gateway

    1205 N Gateway Blvd, Forney, TX 75126
    (469) 218-5709
  15. Price Drop. $310 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,331+
    1 BED
    $1,466+
    2 BEDS
    $1,991+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,189 - $3,297
    Required Monthly Fees$142
    Total Monthly Price$1,331 - $3,274

    Atwater

    5026 Zion Rd, Garland, TX 75043
    (469) 285-7396
  16. Price Drop. $201 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,470+
    1 BED
    $1,329+
    2 BEDS
    $1,952+
    3 BEDS
    $2,870+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,254 - $3,055
    Required Monthly Fees$60 - $75
    Total Monthly Price$1,329 - $3,115

    Place at North Grove

    600 E North Grove Blvd, Waxahachie, TX 75165
    (469) 599-2535
  17. 2 Months Free
    |
    1 BED
    $2,835+
    2 BEDS
    $2,961+
    3 BEDS
    $3,338+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,613 - $3,370
    Required Monthly Fees$222
    Total Monthly Price$2,835 - $3,592

    Victoria Row

    1100 Corinth St, Dallas, TX 75215
    (469) 817-5344
  18. Price Drop. $921 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,547+
    1 BED
    $3,033+
    2 BEDS
    $4,034+
    3 BEDS
    $8,967+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,430 - $11,375
    Required Monthly Fees$117
    Total Monthly Price$2,547 - $11,492

    The Sinclair Residences

    1601 Bryan St, Dallas, TX 75201
    (469) 949-3621
  19. 1 Month Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $2,055+
    1 BED
    $2,471+
    2 BEDS
    $3,699+

    The 23

    2370 Victory Ave, Dallas, TX 75219
    (469) 436-5937
  20. 2 Months Free
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,533+
    1 BED
    $1,842+
    2 BEDS
    $2,547+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,533 - $2,961
    Required Monthly FeesNone
    Total Monthly Price$1,533 - $2,961

    Lantower Midtown

    10658 N Central Expy, Dallas, TX 75231
    (469) 341-8675
  21. Price Drop. $552 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,265+
    2 BEDS
    $1,788+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,199 - $3,632
    Required Monthly Fees$66
    Total Monthly Price$1,265 - $1,993

    Park West

    3109 Douglas Ave, Dallas, TX 75219
    (469) 949-3576
  22. Price Drop. $199 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,062+
    2 BEDS
    $1,382+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$979 - $1,449
    Required Monthly Fees$83
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,062 - $1,532

    The Campbell

    7301 Ederville Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76112
    (866) 708-3746
  23. Price Drop. $304 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,256+
    2 BEDS
    $1,804+
    3 BEDS
    $2,205+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,150 - $4,541
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,256 - $2,601

    Ranch Three0Five

    305 Ranch Dr, Arlington, TX 76018
    (817) 969-3165
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 9 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.