Apartments for Rent near Idlewild Shopping Center in Lancaster, TX - Page 14
-
Price Drop. $423 Off1 BED$1,337+2 BEDS$1,297+
-
Price Drop. $135 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$755+2 BEDS$1,175+Base Rent$735 - $1,495Required Monthly Fees$20Total Monthly Price$755 - $1,515
Vantage Point Apartments
10700 Woodmeadow Pky, Dallas, TX 75228 -
Good Value1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$2,005+
Hidden Ridge Apartments
1290 Hidden Rd, Irving, TX 75038 -
1 Month Free1 BED$884+2 BEDS$1,313+
Flintridge Apartment Homes
708 Woodard Way, Arlington, TX 76011 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,148+2 BEDS$2,485+Base Rent$2,068 - $13,891Required Monthly Fees$80Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,148 - $13,971
Riviera at West Village
3530 Travis St, Dallas, TX 75204 -
1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,365+
Cottages at Bedford
2000 Park Place Blvd, Bedford, TX 76021 -
Good Value1 BED$1,430+2 BEDS$1,793+
Trinity Bell Gardens Apartments
9500 Trinity Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76118 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $200 OffSTUDIO$845+1 BED$845+2 BEDS$1,045+3 BEDS$1,535+
Oaks at Duck Creek
6337 Duck Creek Dr, Garland, TX 75043 -
1 BED$1,619+2 BEDS$2,039+
Arrive on University
5750 E University Blvd, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $109 Off1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,310+3 BEDS$1,520+
Barrett Apartment Homes
238 E Oates Rd, Garland, TX 75043 -
Price Drop. $156 Off1 BED$845+2 BEDS$920+3 BEDS$1,091+
Mountain Creek Apartments
5821 Bonnie View Rd, Dallas, TX 75241 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,421+2 BEDS$1,803+
Dayrise at Centreport
14500 Sovereign Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76155 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $254 Off1 BED$804+2 BEDS$1,183+3 BEDS$2,452+
Lexington Apartment Homes
5426 Meadowcreek Dr, Dallas, TX 75248 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,576+2 BEDS$2,207+3 BEDS$2,702+Base Rent$1,573 - $3,617Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,576 - $3,620
AMLI on Riverside
310 Gran Via, Irving, TX 75039 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,550+
COUNTRY GREEN
630 Stevens Village Dr, Dallas, TX 75208 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,542+1 BED$1,710+2 BEDS$2,795+
Preston Hollow Village
7825 Firefall Way, Dallas, TX 75230 -
Price Drop. $310 OffSTUDIO$1,159+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$865+3 BEDS$779+
101 Center
101 S Center St, Arlington, TX 76010 -
Discounts1 BED$1,014+2 BEDS$1,389+3 BEDS$1,589+
Providence Mockingbird
1853 W Mockingbird Ln, Dallas, TX 75235 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,489+1 BED$1,363+2 BEDS$2,126+3 BEDS$2,985+Base Rent$1,303 - $4,938Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,363 - $3,343
Bluffs at Midway Hollow
3900 W Northwest Hwy, Dallas, TX 75220 -
Discounts1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,505+3 BEDS$1,675+
Autumn Breeze
301 Mars Rd, Wilmer, TX 75172 -
Good Value1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$2,105+
The Hamilton at Garden Valley
880 Garden Valley Pky, Waxahachie, TX 75165 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,430+1 BED$1,815+2 BEDS$2,575+Base Rent$1,275 - $3,040Required Monthly Fees$155Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,430 - $3,195
Alexan by the Galleria
13970 Noel Rd, Dallas, TX 75240 -
Price Drop. $240 Off1 BED$1,100+2 BEDS$1,300+3 BEDS$1,891+
3800 on Portland Apartments
3800 Portland St, Irving, TX 75038 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,773+3 BEDS$2,676+Base Rent$1,361 - $6,400Required Monthly Fees$74Total Monthly Price$1,435 - $5,212
Cortland MacArthur
7904 N Glen Dr, Irving, TX 75063 -
Good Value1 BED$916+2 BEDS$1,161+3 BEDS$1,789+
The Oakley Apartment Homes
501 Green Oaks Ct, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Price Drop. $223 Off1 BED$952+2 BEDS$1,161+3 BEDS$1,687+
The Landings at Northgate Apartments
4608 W Northgate Dr, Irving, TX 75062 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,755+2 BEDS$2,325+
Cadia Grand Prairie Townhomes
3950 Dechman Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Price Drop. $190 Off
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,344+2 BEDS$1,445+3 BEDS$1,913+Base Rent$1,336 - $4,023Required Monthly Fees$8Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,344 - $1,948
Remi West Dallas
5050 Keeneland Pky, Dallas, TX 75211 -
Price Drop. $300 Off
-
Rent Special1 BED$1,147+2 BEDS$1,556+3 BEDS$2,166+
The Montgomery
5342 Bond St, Irving, TX 75038 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,477+1 BED$1,750+2 BEDS$2,222+Base Rent$1,339 - $10,758Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,477 - $2,949
4110 Fairmount
4110 Fairmount St, Dallas, TX 75219 -
Price Drop. $225 Off1 BED$875+2 BEDS$1,649+
Cedars at River Legacy Park
903 Ashford Ln, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Price Drop. $124 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,443+3 BEDS$2,339+Base Rent$1,060 - $3,765Required Monthly Fees$140Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,200 - $2,339
The Arbors of Las Colinas
1000 San Jacinto Dr, Irving, TX 75063 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,693+1 BED$2,061+2 BEDS$3,276+
Alexan Lower Greenville
5619 Belmont Ave, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Price Drop. $250 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,288+2 BEDS$1,648+3 BEDS$2,228+Base Rent$1,115 - $3,967Required Monthly Fees$173Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,288 - $2,298
Embree Hill
4901 Peninsula Way, Garland, TX 75043 -
Price Drop. $259 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,458+2 BEDS$1,739+3 BEDS$2,683+Base Rent$1,341 - $4,621Required Monthly Fees$117Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,458 - $2,744
The Sydney
401 N State Highway 360, Mansfield, TX 76063 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,614+2 BEDS$2,441+Base Rent$1,511 - $4,732Required Monthly Fees$103Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,614 - $2,601
The Wren Mercer Crossing
11900 Commerce St, Farmers Branch, TX 75234 -