Apartments for Rent near Idlewild Shopping Center in Lancaster, TX - Page 13
-
Price Drop. $159 Off1 BED$710+2 BEDS$1,145+
-
1 BED$1,208+2 BEDS$1,729+3 BEDS$2,418+
Laurel at Lake Highlands
6808 Skillman St, Dallas, TX 75231 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $181 OffSTUDIO$999+1 BED$999+2 BEDS$2,150+
Lakewood on the Trail
101 N Brookside Dr, Dallas, TX 75214 -
Price Drop. $494 Off2 BEDS$1,049+3 BEDS$1,149+4 BEDS$1,920+
Riverstation
220 Stoneport Dr, Dallas, TX 75217 -
1 BED$1,119+2 BEDS$1,348+
Cobblestone Manor Senior Apartments
8201 Sartain Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76120 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $170 Off
-
1 BED$1,599+2 BEDS$2,209+3 BEDS$2,299+
Mission on Ascension
2501 Ascension Blvd, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Price Drop. $275 Off1 BED$825+2 BEDS$1,250+
Mason Ridge Apartment Homes
1805 Oates Dr, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
STUDIO$995+1 BED$1,099+2 BEDS$1,549+
The Woodruff at Bishop Ridge
1001 N Crawford St, Dallas, TX 75203 -
Price Drop. $519 OffSTUDIO$1,175+1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$1,376+
Ferguson Flats
624 N Lancaster Ave, Dallas, TX 75203 -
STUDIO$1,231+1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$2,112+
The Marcus
2020 S Ervay St, Dallas, TX 75215 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$949+2 BEDS$1,155+3 BEDS$1,750+
Eagle Creek Landing Apartments
1225 E Pleasant Run Rd, DeSoto, TX 75115 -
1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,350+
The Retreat at Faulkner Point
4288 Bass Pro Dr, Garland, TX 75043 -
Price Drop. $382 Off
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,200+2 BEDS$1,333+3 BEDS$1,845+
MacArthur Park
812 Kinwest Pkwy, Irving, TX 75063 -
-
Discounts1 BED$880+2 BEDS$1,280+
The Creek At Brookhollow Apartments
1301 N Watson Rd, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Good Value1 BED$885+2 BEDS$1,299+
Cedar Bend Apartments
2606 Holly Brook Ln, Arlington, TX 76006 -
1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,200+3 BEDS$1,360+
Arterra Apartments
2751 E Ledbetter Dr, Dallas, TX 75216 -
Price Drop. $170 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$960+1 BED$1,060+2 BEDS$1,185+3 BEDS$1,410+Base Rent$875 - $1,325Required Monthly Fees$85Total Monthly Price$960 - $1,410
Volara Apartments
3500-3550 E Overton Rd, Dallas, TX 75216 -
-
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,075+2 BEDS$1,250+3 BEDS$1,550+
COUNTRY GREEN
630 Stevens Village Dr, Dallas, TX 75208 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$1,542+1 BED$1,710+2 BEDS$2,795+
Preston Hollow Village
7825 Firefall Way, Dallas, TX 75230 -
Price Drop. $310 OffSTUDIO$1,159+1 BED$1,400+2 BEDS$865+3 BEDS$779+
101 Center
101 S Center St, Arlington, TX 76010 -
Discounts1 BED$1,014+2 BEDS$1,389+3 BEDS$1,589+
Providence Mockingbird
1853 W Mockingbird Ln, Dallas, TX 75235 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,489+1 BED$1,363+2 BEDS$2,126+3 BEDS$2,985+Base Rent$1,303 - $4,938Required Monthly Fees$60Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,363 - $3,343
Bluffs at Midway Hollow
3900 W Northwest Hwy, Dallas, TX 75220 -
Discounts1 BED$1,205+2 BEDS$1,505+3 BEDS$1,675+
Autumn Breeze
301 Mars Rd, Wilmer, TX 75172 -
Good Value1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$2,105+
The Hamilton at Garden Valley
880 Garden Valley Pky, Waxahachie, TX 75165 -
1 Month Free1 BED$1,755+2 BEDS$2,325+
Cadia Grand Prairie Townhomes
3950 Dechman Dr, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,430+1 BED$1,815+2 BEDS$2,575+Base Rent$1,275 - $3,040Required Monthly Fees$155Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,430 - $3,195
Alexan by the Galleria
13970 Noel Rd, Dallas, TX 75240 -
Price Drop. $696 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,524+2 BEDS$2,124+3 BEDS$3,035+Base Rent$1,299 - $2,830Required Monthly Fees$225Total Monthly Price$1,524 - $3,055
Prairie Modern
1175 State Hwy 161, Grand Prairie, TX 75051 -
Price Drop. $300 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New3 BEDS$2,181+4 BEDS$2,356+Base Rent$1,975 - $2,175Required Monthly Fees$206Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,181 - $2,381
Summerwell Wildcat Ranch
2204 Boiling Springs Rd, Crandall, TX 75114 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,773+3 BEDS$2,676+Base Rent$1,361 - $6,400Required Monthly Fees$74Total Monthly Price$1,435 - $5,212
Cortland MacArthur
7904 N Glen Dr, Irving, TX 75063 -
Rent Special1 BED$1,327+2 BEDS$1,551+3 BEDS$2,566+
Fairways at Prestonwood
5769 Belt Line Rd, Dallas, TX 75254 -
Price Drop. $120 Off1 BED$970+2 BEDS$1,165+3 BEDS$1,590+
Bear Creek Apartments
605 Del Paso St, Euless, TX 76040 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$899+1 BED$1,149+2 BEDS$1,199+
Pinehurst Place Apartments
2101 Pinehurst Ln, Mesquite, TX 75150 -
Price Drop. $116 Off1 BED$929+2 BEDS$1,225+3 BEDS$1,714+
MacArthur Place at 183
2436 N MacArthur Blvd, Irving, TX 75062 -
STUDIO$1,520+1 BED$1,550+2 BEDS$2,340+
The Standard
5920 E University Blvd, Dallas, TX 75206 -
Price Drop. $253 Off1 BED$800+2 BEDS$995+3 BEDS$1,518+
The Alista Apartments
10028 Royal Ln, Dallas, TX 75238 -
Discounts1 BED$1,184+2 BEDS$1,680+
Gardens of Valley Ranch
8800 Saddlehorn Dr, Irving, TX 75063