- Clear Lake Apartments
- Southwest Houston Apartments
- Southbelt-Ellington Apartments
- Lake Houston Area Apartments
- Downtown Pasadena Apartments
- East End Houston Apartments
- South Shore Harbour and Marina Apartments
- Downtown Houston Apartments
- Twin Oaks Apartments
- Mount Vernon Apartments
- Village Grove East Apartments
- Brook Forest Apartments
- Strawberry Glen Apartments
Apartments for Rent near Jack's Plaza in La Porte, TX
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,325+2 BEDS$1,550+3 BEDS$1,900+Base Rent$1,275 - $2,090Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,325 - $2,090
-
Price Drop. $340 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$884+2 BEDS$1,229+Base Rent$865 - $1,220Required Monthly Fees$14Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$884 - $1,234
5401 Chimney Rock
5401 Chimney Rock Rd, Houston, TX 77081 -
Price Drop. $363 Off|STUDIO$1,299+1 BED$1,479+2 BEDS$1,686+3 BEDS$2,299+
Ainsley Heights
700 W Cavalcade St, Houston, TX 77009 -
Rent Special|
-
Price Drop. $205 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$779+2 BEDS$1,189+Base Rent$770 - $1,415Required Monthly Fees$9Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$779 - $1,424
Pavilion Place
5402 Renwick Dr, Houston, TX 77081 -
Price Drop. $202 Off|STUDIO$950+1 BED$770+2 BEDS$1,169+3 BEDS$2,465+
Weston Medical Center Apartments
7510 Brompton Rd, Houston, TX 77025 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$1,349+1 BED$1,626+2 BEDS$2,274+
East Bend Apartments
111 W 6th St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$999Base Rent$999 - $1,699Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$999 - $1,649
Warehouse District
813 McKee St, Houston, TX 77002 -
1 BED$1,299+2 BEDS$1,899+3 BEDS$2,531+
Livano Kemah
800 FM 518 Rd E, Kemah, TX 77565 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,166+2 BEDS$1,486+Base Rent$1,045 - $1,525Required Monthly Fees$121Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,166 - $1,646
Ltd. Med Center
12806 Buffalo Speedway, Houston, TX 77045 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$3,192+2 BEDS$3,866+3 BEDS$5,127+Base Rent$3,099 - $18,178Required Monthly Fees$93Total Monthly Price$3,192 - $12,812
Rone Residences
2311 Westheimer Rd, Houston, TX 77098 -
Price Drop. $962 OffSTUDIO$1,794+1 BED$2,619+2 BEDS$2,843+
1010 Waugh Apartments
1010 Waugh Dr, Houston, TX 77019 -
1 BED$2,925+2 BEDS$4,312+3 BEDS$12,500+
Hanover Buffalo Bayou
707 Marston St, Houston, TX 77019 -
Rent SpecialSTUDIO$1,330+1 BED$1,749+2 BEDS$2,309+
Heights at 1520 Apartments
1520 Oliver St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $214 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,105+2 BEDS$1,471+Base Rent$1,062 - $2,368Required Monthly Fees$43Total Monthly Price$1,105 - $2,411
The Oaks
9310 N Sam Houston Pky E, Humble, TX 77396 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,341+2 BEDS$1,701+3 BEDS$2,490+Base Rent$1,250 - $2,630Required Monthly Fees$91Total Monthly Price$1,341 - $2,721
Barrow
10235 Cedar Crossing St, Baytown, TX 77521 -
Rent Special
-
1 BED$1,389+2 BEDS$1,952+3 BEDS$2,125+
Dakota at Hillcroft
13959 Hillcroft Ave, Houston, TX 77085 -
Price Drop. $200 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,909+2 BEDS$2,070+3 BEDS$2,389+Base Rent$1,797 - $19,089Required Monthly Fees$112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,909 - $19,201
Post Oak at Woodway
99 N Post Oak Ln, Houston, TX 77024 -
Price Drop. $983 Off|1 BED$872+2 BEDS$1,034+3 BEDS$1,836+
The Elle Collection
8181 El Mundo St, Houston, TX 77054 -
Price Drop. $147 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,520+2 BEDS$2,234+Base Rent$1,388 - $4,795Required Monthly Fees$132Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,520 - $4,927
Village at West University
5151 Edloe St, Houston, TX 77005 -
Price Drop. $170 Off|STUDIO$1,235+1 BED$1,560+2 BEDS$1,650+3 BEDS$2,585+
Hermann Park Lofts
1 Hermann Park Ct, Houston, TX 77021 -
Price Drop. $749 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$820+2 BEDS$1,036+3 BEDS$1,415+Base Rent$784 - $1,647Required Monthly Fees$36Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$820 - $1,683
Creole on Yorktown
2400 Yorktown, Houston, TX 77056 -
Price Drop. $153 Off|STUDIO$773+1 BED$716+2 BEDS$1,285+
The Cove
2000 Bay Area Blvd, Houston, TX 77058 -
Price Drop. $144 Off|1 BED$1,066+2 BEDS$1,577+3 BEDS$2,090+
West 18th Lofts
2727 W 18th St, Houston, TX 77008 -
|
-
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,313+2 BEDS$1,828+Base Rent$1,180 - $2,363Required Monthly Fees$133Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,313 - $2,496
Las Palmas
1400 El Camino Village Dr, Houston, TX 77058 -
Good Value|1 BED$885+2 BEDS$1,155+
The Legacy at Clear Lake
270 El Dorado Blvd, Webster, TX 77598 -
Price Drop. $438 Off|1 BED$1,842+2 BEDS$2,567+
Allure Hermann Park at Med Center
5927 Almeda Rd, Houston, TX 77004 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,015+2 BEDS$1,308+3 BEDS$1,921+
Providence Uptown
3323 Mccue Rd, Houston, TX 77056 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,593+2 BEDS$2,281+Base Rent$1,466 - $6,170Required Monthly Fees$127Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,593 - $6,297
Jackson Hill
320 Jackson Hill St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $182 Off1 BED$1,136+2 BEDS$1,429+3 BEDS$1,725+
Canal Street Flats
2104 Canal St, Houston, TX 77003 -
Price Drop. $197 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,011+2 BEDS$1,224+Base Rent$942 - $1,882Required Monthly Fees$69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,011 - $1,951
Haven at Main
8700 Main St, Houston, TX 77025 -
Price Drop. $357 Off|STUDIO$780+1 BED$645+2 BEDS$840+3 BEDS$1,294+
The Alora Apartments
5500 El Camino Del Rey St, Houston, TX 77081 -
Price Drop. $170 Off|1 BED$899+2 BEDS$1,114+
The Domain at Ellington
11700-11710 Fuqua St, Houston, TX 77034 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,472+2 BEDS$1,897+Base Rent$1,435 - $1,860Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,472 - $1,897
Hardy Yards Apartment Homes
1550 Leona St, Houston, TX 77009 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,248+2 BEDS$1,563+3 BEDS$2,114+Base Rent$1,248 - $2,248Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,248 - $2,248
Sapphire Bay
99 W Cedar Bayou Lynchburg Rd, Baytown, TX 77521 -
1 Month Free|1 BED$1,199+2 BEDS$1,590+3 BEDS$2,429+
Novu New Forest
6301 Pale Sage Dr, Houston, TX 77049 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,160+1 BED$1,405+2 BEDS$1,628+
The Dacoma
3900 Dacoma St, Houston, TX 77092 -
Price Drop. $272 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$2,111+2 BEDS$3,230+Base Rent$1,988 - $20,076Required Monthly Fees$123Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$2,111 - $20,199
Ellison Heights
510 W 20th St, Houston, TX 77008 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,229+2 BEDS$1,666+3 BEDS$2,130+
The Rosemary Apartments
17401 W Lake Houston Pky, Humble, TX 77346 -
Price Drop. $227 Off1 BED$1,066+2 BEDS$1,427+
Harper Lake Houston
17417 W Lake Houston Pkwy, Humble, TX 77346
Jack's Plaza in La Porte, TX
If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 37,731 apartments near Jack's Plaza Mall in La Porte, TX that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Jack's Plaza Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in La Porte, TX!
Education