Apartments for Rent near King's Crossing in Kingwood, TX - Page 15
-
Exceptional Value2 BEDS$1,195+3 BEDS$1,395+4 BEDS$1,595+ -
1 BED$1,215+2 BEDS$1,574+3 BEDS$2,067+Whispering Pines Ranch
8101 Research Forest Dr, The Woodlands, TX 77382 -
Good Value1 BED$1,033+2 BEDS$1,377+3 BEDS$1,906+
Discovery at Kingwood
150 Northpark Plaza Dr, Kingwood, TX 77339 -
Price Drop. $293 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,369+2 BEDS$1,931+Base Rent$1,332 - $3,201Required Monthly Fees$37Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,369 - $2,143
Sawyer Heights Lofts
2424 Sawyer Heights St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $137 Off1 BED$933+2 BEDS$1,342+3 BEDS$2,156+
Lodge at Cypresswood Apartments
8100 Cypresswood Dr, Spring, TX 77379 -
Price Drop. $338 Off1 BED$1,014+2 BEDS$1,270+
Palazzo at Cypresswood
13801 Napoli Dr, Houston, TX 77070 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,281+2 BEDS$1,819+3 BEDS$2,963+
Calais Midtown
3210 Louisiana St, Houston, TX 77006 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,044+2 BEDS$1,238+3 BEDS$1,684+
Edgewater East and West
7303 Spring-Cypress Rd, Spring, TX 77379 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,038+2 BEDS$1,230+Base Rent$1,038 - $1,230Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,038 - $1,230
The Catania
5105 Airline Dr, Houston, TX 77022 -
Rent Special1 BED$900+2 BEDS$1,094+3 BEDS$1,381+
Dayton Park Apartments
4490 N Cleveland St, Dayton, TX 77535 -
1 BED$893+2 BEDS$1,068+
Heritage Estates
10335 Old Bammel/N Houston Rd, Houston, TX 77086 -
Price Drop. $280 Off
-
-
Rent Special
-
-
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$878+2 BEDS$1,067+Base Rent$829 - $1,316Required Monthly Fees$49Total Monthly Price$878 - $1,365
Crossings at Alderson Apartments
13925 Alderson St, Houston, TX 77015 -
Price Drop. $415 Off1 BED$635+2 BEDS$780+3 BEDS$1,625+
Woods On Lamonte
4800 Lamonte Ln, Houston, TX 77092 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$1,056+2 BEDS$1,239+3 BEDS$1,415+
Park at Humble
9390 FM 1960, Humble, TX 77338 -
Good ValueSTUDIO$785+1 BED$815+2 BEDS$1,050+
Los Prados Apartment Homes
125 Dyna Dr, Houston, TX 77060 -
Price Drop. $185 Off1 BED$760+2 BEDS$1,005+
Adobe Springs Apartments
3700 Watonga Blvd, Houston, TX 77092 -
Price Drop. $115 Off
-
Good Value
-
Price Drop. $295 Off1 BED$1,158+2 BEDS$1,398+3 BEDS$1,908+
MAA Legacy Pines
11100 Louetta Rd, Houston, TX 77070 -
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,604+2 BEDS$2,454+Base Rent$1,549 - $3,472Required Monthly Fees$55Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,604 - $3,527
Elan Memorial Park
920 Westcott St, Houston, TX 77007 -
Price Drop. $235 Off1 BED$958+2 BEDS$1,478+3 BEDS$1,873+
MAA Vintage Park
19939 Chasewood Park Dr, Houston, TX 77070 -
Exceptional Value
-
Price Drop. $111 Off1 BED$579+2 BEDS$900+3 BEDS$1,055+
Rockridge Springs Apartments
17435 Imperial Valley Dr, Houston, TX 77060 -
Price Drop. $178 Off1 BED$689+2 BEDS$1,039+
The Preakness Apartments
210 Wells Fargo Dr, Houston, TX 77090 -
Exceptional Value1 BED$760+2 BEDS$960+3 BEDS$1,245+
Sterling Bay Apartments
4601 Quail Hollow Dr, Baytown, TX 77521 -
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,126+3 BEDS$1,274+Base Rent$1,126 - $1,500Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$1,126 - $1,274
Shadow Ridge Apartments
12203 Old Walters Rd, Houston, TX 77014 -
Good Value1 BED$1,177+2 BEDS$1,525+3 BEDS$1,843+
Villas At West Road
9500 West Rd, Houston, TX 77064 -
Price Drop. $109 Off
-
Price Drop. $340 Off1 BED$630+2 BEDS$850+
Willow Bend Apartments
13949 Bammel North Houston Rd, Houston, TX 77066 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,406+2 BEDS$2,341+3 BEDS$2,696+Base Rent$1,390 - $2,680Required Monthly Fees$16Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,406 - $2,696
Plaza At River Oaks
1920 W Gray St, Houston, TX 77019 -
Exceptional ValueSTUDIO$700+1 BED$975+2 BEDS$1,125+3 BEDS$1,650+
Legends of Memorial
915 Silber Rd, Houston, TX 77024 -
Good Value1 BED$828+2 BEDS$846+
Serena Village 2 Apartments
407 Greens Rd, Houston, TX 77060 -
Good Value1 BED$681+2 BEDS$810+
Serena Forest Apartments
12603 Northborough Dr, Houston, TX 77067 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,175+2 BEDS$1,425+Base Rent$1,115 - $1,873Required Monthly Fees$60 - $69Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,175 - $1,942
Highpoint at Cypresswood
13920 Mandolin Dr, Houston, TX 77070 -
Price Drop. $190 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New2 BEDS$1,067Base Rent$850 - $1,200Required Monthly Fees$67Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,067 - $1,167
Woodglen Village
11111 W Montgomery Rd, Houston, TX 77088 -
Price Drop. $104 Off
-
Rent Special
-
Price Drop. $157 Off1 BED$618+2 BEDS$1,145+
Cypress Creek
14355 Cornerstone Village Dr, Houston, TX 77014