Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Woodland Springs Plaza in Keller, TX - Page 7

53,929 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $325 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,451+
    1 BED
    $1,341+
    2 BEDS
    $1,941+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,308 - $2,545
    Required Monthly Fees$33
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,341 - $2,578

    Broadstone on Trinity

    1701 Rogers Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76107
    (682) 255-2636
  2. 1 BED
    $1,231+
    2 BEDS
    $2,208+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,103 - $5,146
    Required Monthly Fees$128
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,231 - $2,273

    Aventura Cimarron

    101 Cimarron Trl, Irving, TX 75063
    (972) 576-9998
  3. 1 BED
    $1,170+
    2 BEDS
    $1,623+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,135 - $1,788
    Required Monthly Fees$35
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,170 - $1,823

    Creekwood Apartment Homes

    4208 W Pioneer Dr, Irving, TX 75061
    (817) 803-1271
  4. Price Drop. $285 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,335+
    2 BEDS
    $1,849+
    3 BEDS
    $2,254+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,229 - $4,462
    Required Monthly Fees$106
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,335 - $2,614

    Ranch Three0Five

    305 Ranch Dr, Arlington, TX 76018
    (817) 969-3165
  5. Price Drop. $276 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,274+
    1 BED
    $1,362+
    2 BEDS
    $1,913+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,209 - $2,525
    Required Monthly Fees$65
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,274 - $2,590

    Eastbank at Waterside

    5828 Arborlawn Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76109
    (682) 900-2825
  6. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,246+
    2 BEDS
    $1,543+
    3 BEDS
    $1,971+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,191 - $7,039
    Required Monthly Fees$55
    Total Monthly Price$1,246 - $3,618

    Cortland Ridglea

    3601 Westridge Ave, Fort Worth, TX 76116
    (817) 842-1295
  7. Price Drop. $189 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,080+
    2 BEDS
    $1,402+

    Greentree

    1120 Mac Arthur Dr, Carrollton, TX 75007
    (469) 645-0898
  8. Price Drop. $197 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $984+
    2 BEDS
    $1,333+
    3 BEDS
    $2,101+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$869 - $4,377
    Required Monthly Fees$115
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$984 - $2,191

    The Skylark on Harwood

    8359 Harwood Rd, North Richland Hills, TX 76180
    (817) 518-2365
  9. Price Drop. $261 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $875+
    2 BEDS
    $1,220+
    3 BEDS
    $1,377+

    Jaxon

    2502 Burney Oaks Ln, Arlington, TX 76006
    (682) 424-8919
  10. Price Drop. $383 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,084+
    2 BEDS
    $1,078+
    4 BEDS
    $2,616+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$971 - $2,509
    Required Monthly Fees$107 - $112
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,078 - $2,621

    Timberlinks At Denton

    5201 Par Dr, Denton, TX 76208
    (940) 290-8213
  11. Price Drop. $253 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,227+
    2 BEDS
    $1,684+

    Villaggio

    Mansfield Webb Rd & E Debbie Ln, Mansfield, TX 76063
    (682) 297-5346
  12. Price Drop. $312 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,640+
    2 BEDS
    $2,191+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,289 - $3,732
    Required Monthly Fees$310
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,640 - $2,452

    Dane Park Grapevine

    2701 N Grapevine Mills Blvd, Grapevine, TX 76051
    (817) 873-1620
  13. Price Drop. $607 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,442+
    1 BED
    $1,865+
    2 BEDS
    $2,139+
    3 BEDS
    $2,828+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,347 - $3,900
    Required Monthly Fees$95
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,442 - $3,995

    Lakeshore Lofts

    800 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039
    (682) 688-2441
  14. Price Drop. $429 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,124+
    2 BEDS
    $1,313+
    3 BEDS
    $2,411+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$992 - $2,390
    Required Monthly Fees$21
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,124 - $2,411

    Townlake Of Coppell

    215 N Moore Rd, Coppell, TX 75019
    (682) 688-2900
  15. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $1,149+
    2 BEDS
    $1,453+
    3 BEDS
    $2,353+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,092 - $3,691
    Required Monthly Fees$57
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,149 - $2,683

    The Lyndon

    7902 N MacArthur Blvd, Irving, TX 75063
    (469) 238-2965
  16. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,325+
    2 BEDS
    $1,930+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,149 - $1,934
    Required Monthly Fees$176
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,325 - $2,110

    The Ellis

    4221 Old Denton Rd, Carrollton, TX 75010
    (940) 326-7776
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 7 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.