Apartments for Rent near Stone Glen Village in Keller, TX - Page 5
-
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,522+2 BEDS$1,955+3 BEDS$2,742+Base Rent$1,410 - $2,630Required Monthly Fees$112Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,522 - $2,742
-
Price Drop. $260 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,519+2 BEDS$1,857+3 BEDS$2,442+Base Rent$1,372 - $3,172Required Monthly Fees$147Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,519 - $3,319
Alpine Creekside
5400 Haltom Rd, Haltom City, TX 76137 -
Rent SpecialTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,594+2 BEDS$2,044+Base Rent$1,496 - $2,181Required Monthly Fees$98Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,594 - $2,279
The Westlyn
1150 E IH-20, Grand Prairie, TX 75052 -
Price Drop. $221 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,432+2 BEDS$1,752+Base Rent$1,294 - $1,760Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,432 - $1,898
Birchway Quarry Falls
4800 Old Decatur Rd, Fort Worth, TX 76179 -
Price Drop. $165 Off1 BED$1,355+2 BEDS$2,025+3 BEDS$2,750+
Modera Walsh Heights
13400 Highland Hills Dr, Aledo, TX 76008 -
Price Drop. $503 Off2 BEDS$1,909+3 BEDS$2,249+4 BEDS$2,449+
Oxenfree West Oak
9800 Plainfield Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76108 -
Price Drop. $196 Off1 BED$1,145+2 BEDS$1,429+3 BEDS$2,135+
Ascend at 720
4480 FM 720, Aubrey, TX 76227 -
1 Month Free3 BEDS$2,104+4 BEDS$2,154+
Branding Iron
3636 Marine Creek Pky, Fort Worth, TX 76106 -
Price Drop. $144 Off|
-
Rent Special|1 BED$950+2 BEDS$1,095+3 BEDS$1,275+
Buena Vista
3101 Sappington Pl, Fort Worth, TX 76116 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,193+2 BEDS$1,548+3 BEDS$2,343+
MAA Shoal Creek
2500 Central Park Blvd, Bedford, TX 76022 -
Price Drop. $362 Off|STUDIO$891+1 BED$1,058+2 BEDS$1,273+
Verandahs at Cliffside
1705 NE Green Oaks Blvd, Arlington, TX 76006 -
Good Value|STUDIO$1,110+1 BED$969+2 BEDS$1,465+
Bridgeport
4111 Polaris Dr, Irving, TX 75038 -
Price Drop. $223 Off|
-
Price Drop. $199 Off|
-
Good Value|STUDIO$862+1 BED$885+2 BEDS$977+
Mylo Apartment Homes
6500 Hulen Bend Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76132 -
1 Month Free|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,073+2 BEDS$1,502+Base Rent$798 - $1,679Required Monthly Fees$75 - $76Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,073 - $1,755
Wood Hollow
3875 Post Oak Blvd, Euless, TX 76040 -
1 Month FreeTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,277+2 BEDS$1,675+3 BEDS$2,107+Base Rent$1,223 - $6,764Required Monthly Fees$54Total Monthly Price$1,277 - $3,844
Cortland One Twenty One
4777 Memorial Dr, The Colony, TX 75056 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,289+2 BEDS$1,599+
Creekside at North Beach
7000 N Beach St, Fort Worth, TX 76137 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,435+2 BEDS$1,777+3 BEDS$2,636+Base Rent$1,295 - $6,980Required Monthly Fees$140Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,435 - $7,120
Harlowe (TX)
2525 Texas 360, Euless, TX 76039 -
1 Month Free
-
Exceptional ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,165+2 BEDS$1,590+3 BEDS$1,925+Base Rent$1,024 - $1,959Required Monthly Fees$141Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,165 - $2,100
Saratoga
2201 Rockbrook Dr, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Rent Special|1 BED$1,323+2 BEDS$1,913+3 BEDS$2,223+
MAA Hebron
1701 Hebron Pky E, Carrollton, TX 75010 -
Price Drop. $210 Off|
-
Good ValueTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$940+2 BEDS$1,099+Base Rent$878 - $1,712Required Monthly Fees$62Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$940 - $1,333
The Retreat at River Ranch
4850 River Ranch Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76132 -
Price Drop. $348 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,187+2 BEDS$1,450+3 BEDS$1,937+Base Rent$1,049 - $2,020Required Monthly Fees$138Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,187 - $2,158
Vista 121
2241 S State Highway 121, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,383+2 BEDS$1,957+
Addison Keller Springs
4800 Keller Springs Rd, Addison, TX 75001 -
Price Drop. $300 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,319+2 BEDS$1,614+3 BEDS$2,059+Base Rent$1,175 - $1,915Required Monthly Fees$144Total Monthly Price$1,319 - $2,059
Western Station Apartments
6700 Sandshell Blvd, Fort Worth, TX 76137 -
|1 BED$1,227+2 BEDS$1,513+3 BEDS$1,856+
Birchstone Northlake
13900 Chadwick Pky, Northlake, TX 76262 -
Price Drop. $331 Off|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,160+2 BEDS$1,774+Base Rent$1,128 - $2,214Required Monthly Fees$32Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,160 - $2,173
Sola Galleria
13301 Galleria Pl, Dallas, TX 75244 -
Price Drop. $425 Off|1 BED$609+2 BEDS$1,228+
The Arbors on Oakmont
6000 Oakmont Trl, Fort Worth, TX 76132 -
|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price NewSTUDIO$1,462+1 BED$1,614+2 BEDS$2,239+Base Rent$1,459 - $3,496Required Monthly Fees$3Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,462 - $3,497
AMLI Campion Trail
777 Lake Carolyn Pky, Irving, TX 75039 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,499+2 BEDS$1,973+3 BEDS$2,649+Base Rent$1,369 - $7,882Required Monthly Fees$130Total Monthly Price$1,499 - $6,372
Cortland Waters Edge
1701 Royal Ln, Farmers Branch, TX 75229 -
Price Drop. $194 Off|1 BED$1,263+2 BEDS$1,479+3 BEDS$2,011+
The Sovereign
5301 N Tarrant Pky, Fort Worth, TX 76244 -
Good Value|Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,247+2 BEDS$1,693+3 BEDS$2,213+Base Rent$1,182 - $6,786Required Monthly Fees$46Utilities & EssentialsVariesTotal Monthly Price$1,247 - $2,949
St. Marin
1717 E Beltline Rd, Coppell, TX 75019 -
Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$918+2 BEDS$1,661+Base Rent$918 - $4,025Required Monthly FeesNoneTotal Monthly Price$918 - $4,025
Oak Row North Dallas
17811 Vail St, Dallas, TX 75287 -
Good Value1 BED$1,098+2 BEDS$1,376+3 BEDS$1,761+
Belmond Apartments
4699 Fossil Vista Dr, Haltom City, TX 76137 -
Good Value|
-
Price Drop. $141 OffTotal Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New1 BED$1,089+2 BEDS$1,483+Base Rent$973 - $5,406Required Monthly Fees$116Total Monthly Price$1,089 - $1,913
Vistas at Hackberry Creek
2527 W Royal Ln, Irving, TX 75063 -
Price Drop. $280 OffSTUDIO$658+1 BED$818+2 BEDS$1,020+3 BEDS$1,693+
Palmilla Apartments
924-932 Hilltop Dr, Irving, TX 75060 -
|2 BEDS$1,531+3 BEDS$2,127+
The Pointe at Vista Ridge Apartments
2701 MacArthur Blvd, Lewisville, TX 75067 -
Exceptional Value|1 BED$1,216+2 BEDS$1,523+3 BEDS$1,793+
Sorrel Phillips Creek Ranch
5050 FM 423, Frisco, TX 75036