Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Washington Square II in Kaufman, TX - Page 2

4,572 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $183 Off
    1 BED
    $1,288+
    2 BEDS
    $1,648+
    3 BEDS
    $2,228+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,115 - $3,967
    Required Monthly Fees$173
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,288 - $2,298

    Embree Hill

    4901 Peninsula Way, Garland, TX 75043
    (469) 936-4259
  2. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,368+
    2 BEDS
    $1,868+
    3 BEDS
    $2,023+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,295 - $2,771
    Required Monthly Fees$73
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,368 - $2,457

    Corban Discovery

    2350 Discovery Blvd, Rockwall, TX 75032
    (469) 402-4480
  3. Price Drop. $300 Off
    3 BEDS
    $2,161+
    4 BEDS
    $2,336+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,125 - $2,400
    Required Monthly Fees$36
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,161 - $2,436

    Summerwell Wildcat Ranch

    2204 Boiling Springs Rd, Crandall, TX 75114
    (469) 388-0209
  4. Building Photo - The Abram
    Rent Special
    1 BED
    $1,206+
    2 BEDS
    $1,471+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,113 - $2,062
    Required Monthly Fees$93
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,206 - $1,722

    The Abram

    608 Rowlett Rd, Garland, TX 75043
    (469) 351-5771
  5. Good Value
    STUDIO
    $1,028+
    1 BED
    $948+
    2 BEDS
    $1,294+

    Foxwood

    1217-1221 Hillcrest St, Mesquite, TX 75149
    (469) 884-7841
  6. Good Value
    1 BED
    $1,383+
    2 BEDS
    $2,003+
    3 BEDS
    $2,167+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,215 - $4,612
    Required Monthly Fees$168
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,383 - $2,420

    Luxia Rockwall Downes

    2300 Discovery Blvd, Rockwall, TX 75032
    (469) 723-9632
  7. Price Drop. $533 Off
    1 BED
    $1,489+
    2 BEDS
    $1,989+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $2,707
    Required Monthly Fees$90 - $100
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,489 - $2,807

    The Preserve at Gateway

    1450 Whaley Dr, Forney, TX 75126
    (469) 253-7757
  8. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,616+
    2 BEDS
    $2,485+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,599 - $3,073
    Required Monthly Fees$17
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,616 - $3,090

    Alders Rockwall 62+ Active Adult

    1196 N T.L Townsend Rd, Rockwall, TX 75087
    (469) 564-5208
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 2 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.