Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Westland Center in Katy, TX - Page 13

60,846 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $915 Off
    1 BED
    $2,758+
    2 BEDS
    $3,709+
    3 BEDS
    $7,424+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$2,613 - $7,623
    Required Monthly Fees$145 - $270
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$2,758 - $7,893

    NOVEL River Oaks by Crescent Communities

    2511 Willowick Rd, Houston, TX 77027
    (833) 311-0346
  2. Price Drop. $470 Off
    1 BED
    $1,700+
    2 BEDS
    $1,700+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,550 - $2,521
    Required Monthly Fees$150
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,700 - $2,671

    Alders Cross Creek 62+ Active Adult Homes

    6525 Cross Creek Bend Ln, Fulshear, TX 77441
    (346) 988-2266
  3. Price Drop. $855 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,140+
    1 BED
    $1,180+
    2 BEDS
    $1,720+
    3 BEDS
    $2,645+

    San Tierra

    1616 Partnership Way, Katy, TX 77449
    (346) 206-1380
  4. Price Drop. $205 Off
    1 BED
    $1,229+
    2 BEDS
    $1,625+
    3 BEDS
    $2,253+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,056 - $2,821
    Required Monthly Fees$133
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,229 - $2,954

    Broadstone Vintage Park

    14700 Vintage Preserve Pky, Houston, TX 77070
    (877) 607-8021
  5. Good Value
    3 BEDS
    $1,896+
    4 BEDS
    $2,083+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,809 - $1,996
    Required Monthly Fees$87
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,896 - $2,083

    The Collective at Bauer Landing

    22023 Lost Lantern Dr, Hockley, TX 77447
    (888) 365-1893
  6. Price Drop. $488 Off
    STUDIO
    $1,345+
    1 BED
    $1,229+
    2 BEDS
    $1,468+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,126 - $1,965
    Required Monthly Fees$103
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,229 - $2,068

    Encore Motif

    23233 Western Centre Dr, Katy, TX 77494
    (832) 521-2195
  7. Price Drop. $330 Off
    STUDIO
    $945+
    1 BED
    $1,095+
    2 BEDS
    $1,775+
    3 BEDS
    $2,595+

    San Estrella

    13475 Rincon Dr, Houston, TX 77077
    (346) 420-5257
  8. 2 Months Free
    1 BED
    $1,481+
    2 BEDS
    $1,781+
    3 BEDS
    $2,281+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,399 - $2,539
    Required Monthly Fees$82
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,481 - $2,621

    The Madison

    20130 Schiel Rd, Cypress, TX 77433
    (346) 236-0275
  9. Price Drop. $266 Off
    1 BED
    $1,095+
    2 BEDS
    $2,017+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,035 - $2,450
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,095 - $2,510

    West End

    10510 W Aliana Trace Dr, Richmond, TX 77407
    (346) 375-7635
  10. Price Drop. $256 Off
    STUDIO
    $859+
    1 BED
    $812+
    2 BEDS
    $1,394+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$708 - $2,878
    Required Monthly Fees$104
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$812 - $2,982

    Houston House

    1617 Fannin St, Houston, TX 77002
    (832) 981-1009
  11. Rent Special
    1 BED
    $905+
    2 BEDS
    $1,320+
    3 BEDS
    $1,770+

    Oak Grove

    10770 Barely Ln, Houston, TX 77070
    (346) 423-3422
  12. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $868+
    2 BEDS
    $1,216+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$826 - $1,399
    Required Monthly Fees$42
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$868 - $1,441

    Mandalay At Shadow Lake

    12430 Oxford Park Dr, Houston, TX 77082
    (346) 375-5726
  13. Price Drop. $287 Off
    1 BED
    $957+
    2 BEDS
    $1,305+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$891 - $1,574
    Required Monthly Fees$60
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$957 - $1,634

    Westborough Crossing

    2031 Westborough Dr, Katy, TX 77449
    (832) 536-7966
  14. Exceptional Value
    1 BED
    $1,106+
    2 BEDS
    $1,269+
    3 BEDS
    $1,360+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,066 - $1,365
    Required Monthly Fees$40
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,106 - $1,405

    Marymont

    1515 Rudel Rd, Tomball, TX 77375
    (346) 236-0102
  15. Price Drop. $116 Off
    1 BED
    $782+
    2 BEDS
    $1,251+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$771 - $1,713
    Required Monthly Fees$11
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$782 - $1,579

    Scotland Yard

    2250 Holly Hall St, Houston, TX 77054
    (832) 371-9670
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 13 of 18
tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.