Keyword Search

Apartments for Rent near Westland Center in Katy, TX

61,020 Rentals
  1. Price Drop. $130 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $859+
    2 BEDS
    $1,299+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$845 - $1,285
    Required Monthly Fees$14
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$859 - $1,299

    5401 Chimney Rock

    5401 Chimney Rock Rd, Houston, TX 77081
    (832) 981-5107
  2. Price Drop. $363 Off
    |
    STUDIO
    $1,331+
    1 BED
    $1,445+
    2 BEDS
    $1,686+
    3 BEDS
    $2,320+

    Ainsley Heights

    700 W Cavalcade St, Houston, TX 77009
    (346) 770-2134
  3. Price Drop. $205 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $774+
    2 BEDS
    $1,184+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$765 - $1,385
    Required Monthly Fees$9
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$774 - $1,394

    Pavilion Place

    5402 Renwick Dr, Houston, TX 77081
    (832) 303-7941
  4. |
    1 BED
    $1,133+
    2 BEDS
    $1,523+
    3 BEDS
    $1,635+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,034 - $1,870
    Required Monthly Fees$99
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,133 - $1,969

    Lakes at 610

    9111 Lakes at 610 Dr, Houston, TX 77054
    (346) 414-0518
  5. 1 Month Free
    |
    1 BED
    $1,545+
    2 BEDS
    $2,197+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,539 - $6,232
    Required Monthly Fees$6
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,545 - $6,238

    Jackson Hill

    320 Jackson Hill St, Houston, TX 77007
    (832) 558-2963
  6. Price Drop. $296 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,150+
    2 BEDS
    $1,708+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$1,138 - $18,369
    Required Monthly Fees$12
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,150 - $18,381

    Grove at Wilcrest

    11070 Katy Fwy, Houston, TX 77043
    (346) 420-5170
  7. Exceptional Value
    |
    1 BED
    $860+
    2 BEDS
    $1,161+
    3 BEDS
    $1,758+

    The Link

    14723 W Oaks Plaza St, Houston, TX 77082
    (866) 740-3760
  8. Price Drop. $197 Off
    |
    1 BED
    $1,011+
    2 BEDS
    $1,224+
    Total Monthly Price Total Monthly Price New
    Base Rent$942 - $1,882
    Required Monthly Fees$69
    Utilities & EssentialsVaries
    Total Monthly Price$1,011 - $1,951

    Haven at Main

    8700 Main St, Houston, TX 77025
    (832) 981-4417
Showing 42 of 750 results, Page 1 of 18

Westland Center in Katy, TX

If you like shopping for great deals, Apartment Finder offers 61,020 apartments near Westland Center Mall in Katy, TX that provide amazing value for your money. We show you which apartments are running specials and price drops in the Westland Center Mall area, so you can be sure you’re getting the best possible deal on your new home in Katy, TX!

tooltips

I would like to...
0 out of 400 characters

Submitting Request

Thank You

Your email has been sent.

Learn about our ratings.